Teams

Search Teams:

Team Division Captain Play Night
Tinshill & Cridge B Division D Rob Howells Wednesday
Chapel Allerton B Division F Jon O'Leary Wednesday
Gildersome Cons C Division F Joe Hampshaw Thursday
Harehills Labour B Division F Austin Butterworth Wednesday
Harehills WMC B Division F John Silverwood Wednesday
Horsforth Cons Division F Mark Ball Wednesday
Moor Allerton A Division F Hardeep Sur Wednesday
Morley Cons A Division F Dave Worthington Wednesday
Morley Cons B Division F Brian Pickles Wednesday
Rowland Road B Division F Dave Millward Wednesday
Swillington MW Division F Arran Cooper Wednesday
Armley Cons Division F Mike Reddington Wednesday
Tinshill & Cridge D Division E Jonny Booth Thursday
New Headingley B Division E Mark Sullivan Wednesday
147 Sports Bar Division E Colin Hogan Wednesday
Barnbow Soc B Division E John Howlett Wednesday
Bramley Band A Division E David Wright Wednesday
Bramley Villagers B Division E Michael Smith Wednesday
Crossgates Rec B Division E Jason Hudson Wednesday
Denison Hall B Division E Terry Blackburn Wednesday
East End Park A Division E Neil Wright Wednesday
East End Park C Division E Tony Barron Thursday
Garforth WMC A Division E Tony Fisher Wednesday
Harehills Labour A Division E Graham Cole Wednesday
The New Middleton Club Division F Phil Buckle Wednesday
Beechwood WMC B Division G Graham Clarehugh Wednesday
Belle Isle WMC A Division G Jeff Higgins Wednesday
East Leeds SC Division H Austin O'Boyle Wednesday
Holbeck WMC B Division H Matthew Cable Wednesday
Leeds Deaf Social Division H Peter O'Connell Wednesday
Moor Allerton B Division H Russell Stancliffe Wednesday
New Burley Division H Wade Stones Wednesday
Northern SC D Division H Stuart Jauncey Wednesday
Oakwood SC Division H Tim Lintott Wednesday
Seacroft WMC Division H Tony Woodall Wednesday
West Hunslet Sports & Soc B Division H Sean Birdsall Wednesday
Barnbow Soc A Division F Robert Friend Wednesday
Chapel Allerton A Division H Malcolm Robertshaw Wednesday
Beeston Sports & Social Club Division H Christopher Glossip Wednesday
Tinshill & Cridge C Division G Matthew Hey Thursday
Belle Isle WMC C Division G Ken Symons Thursday
Belle Isle WMC D Division G Joe Crossthwaite Thursday
Bramley Villagers C Division G Rob Johnson Thursday
Crossgates WMC B Division G John Daniel Wednesday
Drighlington T C Club B Division G Mark Smith Wednesday
Leeds Anglers B Division G Malcolm Timblin Wednesday
LPSA B Division G Kev Dilucia Wednesday
Pudsey Liberal A Division G Mark Sims Wednesday
Swarcliffe WMC B Division G Graham Hackett Wednesday
The Railway Club Division G Simon Cowlwell Wednesday
Pudsey Liberal B Division H Charlie Noon Wednesday
Bramley Band B Division A Paul Metcalf Wednesday
Belle Isle WMC B Division B Tony Fell Wednesday
Bramley Villagers A Division B Pete Booth Wednesday
Bramley WMC B Division B Brian Wolstenhulme Wednesday
East End Park B Division B Steve McArdle Wednesday
Excelsior SC A Division B Tom Doherty Wednesday
Garforth WMC B Division B Stuart Williams Wednesday
Gildersome Cons A Division B Jeff Austin Wednesday
Holbeck WMC A Division B Billy Bedford Wednesday
Main Line Soc B Division B Lee Atkinson Wednesday
New Headingley A Division C Ben Goulding Wednesday
U & L Wortley Liberal A Division A Graham Audus Wednesday
Tinshill & Cridge A Division A Mick McMillan Wednesday
Swarcliffe WMC A Division A Lee Hill Wednesday
Bramley WMC A Division A Andy Farrally Wednesday
Crossgates Rec A Division A Dave French Wednesday
Excelsior SC B Division A Richard Binns Wednesday
Harehills WMC A Division A Ian O'Brien Wednesday
LPSA A Division B Andy Mitchell Wednesday
Main Line Soc A Division A Charlie Boyle Wednesday
Middleton Cons A Division A Lee Sigsworth Wednesday
Morley WMC & Institute A Division A Andy Taffinder Wednesday
New Wortley Labour Division A Dave McCormack Wednesday
Rothwell WMC Division A Shane Coburn Wednesday
Northern SC A Division B Gordon Lam Wednesday
Northern SC C Division B Rob Berry Thursday
Queenswood Soc Division B Steve Raine Wednesday
Corpus Christi B Division D Chris Jones Wednesday
Denison Hall A Division D Mick Allen Wednesday
Edmund House B Division D Stephen Broadhead Wednesday
Farsley Cons Division D Jack Firth Wednesday
Harehills Liberal Division D John Davison Wednesday
Leeds Anglers A Division D Peter Varley Wednesday
Middleton Cons B Division D Richard Aspin Wednesday
Morley International Division D Michael Sunderland Wednesday
Morley WMC & Institute B Division D Garry Payne Wednesday
Northern SC B Division D Taz Mahmood Wednesday
Corpus Christi A Division D Rob Flemming Wednesday
South Leeds Cons B Division C Shaun Brennan Wednesday
South Leeds Cons A Division C Drew Elwood Wednesday
Adel Memorial A Division C Alan Sowden Wednesday
Adrian Soc Division C Jeff Mullaney Wednesday
Beechwood WMC A Division C Dave Longthorn Wednesday
Bramley WMC C Division C Robert Kennally Thursday
Crossgates WMC A Division C Daniel Wood Wednesday
Edmund House A Division C Gary Harker Wednesday
Gildersome Cons B Division C Paul Bedford Wednesday
Hawksworth Cons Division C Stuart Walker Wednesday
New Moorside Division C Neville Dillon Wednesday
Rowland Road A Division C Martin Hughes Wednesday
Swarcliffe WMC C Division D Simon Hindley Thursday

Related Pages...

Advertise With The LBSO...