Past League Winners Gallery

 

 

Both Leagues - All Seasons - All Divisions

Results Found: 618

League Season - Div Name of Trophy Winners Runners-up
Billiards 2015/16 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP SOUTH LEEDS CONS SWARCLIFFE WMC
Snooker 2015/16 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD MAIN LINE SOCIAL 'A' BRAMLEY WMC 'A'
Snooker 2015/16 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY BRAMLEY BAND 'B' CROSSGATES RECREATION HALL 'A'
Snooker 2015/16 - C THE JOHN DUNNING TROPHY BELLE ISLE WMC 'B' MAIN LINE SOCIAL 'B
Snooker 2015/16 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP CROSSGATES WMC 'A' ADRIAN SOCIAL CLUB
Snooker 2015/16 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'B' EDMUND HOUSE 'B'
Snooker 2015/16 - F THE PETER HAWKYARD MEMORIAL TROPHY CROSSGATES RECREATION HALL 'B' BRAMLEY VILLAGERS 'B'
Snooker 2015/16 - G THE J. McDONNELL / J. WILLIAMSON TROPHY HORSFORTH CONS MORLEY CONS 'B'
Snooker 2015/16 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY BELLE ISLE WMC 'D' BRAMLEY VILLAGERS 'C'
Snooker 2015/16 - I No Contest
Snooker 2015/16 - J No Contest
Snooker 2015/16 - K No Contest
Billiards 2014/15 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP SWARCLIFFE WMC MAIN LINE SOCIAL
Snooker 2014/15 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD SWARCLIFFE WMC 'A' NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'B'
Snooker 2014/15 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY MIDDLETON CONS 'A' QUEENSWOOD SOCIAL
Snooker 2014/15 - C THE JOHN DUNNING TROPHY YORKSHIRE RIDER BEESTON HILL SOCIAL 'B'
Snooker 2014/15 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP MEANWOOD WMC BEECHWOOD WMC 'A'
Snooker 2014/15 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY GILDERSOME CONS 'B' CORPUS CHRISTI 'A'
Snooker 2014/15 - F THE PETER HAWKYARD MEMORIAL TROPHY 147 SPORTS BAR NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'D'
Snooker 2014/15 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY HAREHILLS LABOUR 'B' ROWLAND ROAD 'C'
Snooker 2014/15 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY BEECHWOOD WMC 'B' NEW MIDDLETON CLUB
Snooker 2014/15 - I No Contest
Snooker 2014/15 - J No Contest
Snooker 2014/15 - K No Contest
Billiards 2013/14 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP SWARCLIFFE WMC LPSA (Leeds Postal Services Assoc.)
Snooker 2013/14 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD NEW WORTLEY LABOUR NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'B'
Snooker 2013/14 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY ACKROYD STREET WMC 'A' NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'E'
Snooker 2013/14 - C THE JOHN DUNNING TROPHY EAST END PARK WMC 'B' TINSHILL & COOKRIDGE 'A'
Snooker 2013/14 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP EDMUND HOUSE 'A' BELLE ISLE WMC 'B'
Snooker 2013/14 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY ARMLEY LIBS FARSLEY CONS
Snooker 2013/14 - F THE PETER HAWKYARD MEMORIAL TROPHY GARFORTH WMC 'A CORPUS CHRISTI 'A'
Snooker 2013/14 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY 147 SPORTS BAR IRELAND WOOD 'B'
Snooker 2013/14 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY TINSHILL & COOKRIDGE 'C' MOOR ALLERTON 'B'
Snooker 2013/14 - I No Contest
Snooker 2013/14 - J No Contest
Snooker 2013/14 - K No Contest
Billiards 2012/13 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP MAIN LINE SOCIAL MORLEY CONS
Snooker 2012/13 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD RAILWAY CLUB NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'B'
Snooker 2012/13 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY EAST LEEDS SNOOKER CENTRE 'A' BRAMLEY WMC 'A'
Snooker 2012/13 - C THE JOHN DUNNING TROPHY HAREHILLS CONS 'A' MAIN LINE SOCIAL 'B
Snooker 2012/13 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP CROSSGATES WMC 'A' LPSA 'A' (Leeds Postal Services Association)
Snooker 2012/13 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY HAREHILLS LIBS 'A' GIPTON WMC 'A'
Snooker 2012/13 - F THE PRESIDENTS CUP MIDDLETON CONS 'B' HAREHILLS WMC 'B'
Snooker 2012/13 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY GARFORTH WMC 'A' CORPUS CHRISTI 'A'
Snooker 2012/13 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY SWILLINGTON MINERS WELFARE 'B' PUDSEY LIBS 'A'
Snooker 2012/13 - I No Contest
Snooker 2012/13 - J No Contest
Snooker 2012/13 - K No Contest
Billiards 2011/12 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP LPSA (Leeds Postal Services Assoc.) CROSSGATES WMC
Snooker 2011/12 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD ACKROYD STREET WMC 'A' RAILWAY CLUB
Snooker 2011/12 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY CROSSGATES RECREATION HALL 'A' EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CLUB 'B'
Snooker 2011/12 - C THE JOHN DUNNING TROPHY EAST LEEDS SNOOKER CENTRE 'A' NORTHER SNOOKER CENTRE 'E'
Snooker 2011/12 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP PEGGY TUB SOCIAL 'B' BRAMLEY SOCIAL 'A'
Snooker 2011/12 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY BRAMLEY BAND 'A' GARFORTH WMC 'B'
Snooker 2011/12 - F THE PRESIDENTS CUP HAREHILLS LIBS 'A' GILDERSOME CONS 'B'
Snooker 2011/12 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY HAREHILLS WMC 'B' NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'D'
Snooker 2011/12 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'C' MORLEY CONS 'B'
Snooker 2011/12 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY EAST LEEDS SNOOKER CENTRE 'C' DENSION HALL 'C'
Snooker 2011/12 - J No Contest
Snooker 2011/12 - K No Contest
Billiards 2010/11 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP LPSA (Leeds Postal Services Assoc.) CROSSGATES WMC
Snooker 2010/11 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD NEW HEADINGLEY 'A' ACKROYD STREET WMC 'A'
Snooker 2010/11 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'B' MIDDLETON CONS 'A'
Snooker 2010/11 - C THE JOHN DUNNING TROPHY EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CENTRE 'A' EAST END PARK WMC 'B'
Snooker 2010/11 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP CROSSGATES WMC 'A' EDMUND HOUSE 'A'
Snooker 2010/11 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY FARSLEY CONS 'A' ACKROYD STREET WMC 'B'
Snooker 2010/11 - F THE PRESIDENTS CUP GARFORTH WMC 'B' CHAPEL ALLERTON 'B'
Snooker 2010/11 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY YORKSHIRE RIDER 'B' HAREHILLS LABOUR 'A'
Snooker 2010/11 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY MOOR ALLERTON 'B' HAREHILLS WMC 'B'
Snooker 2010/11 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY GARFORTH WMC 'A' CORPUS CHRISTI 'A'
Snooker 2010/11 - J No Contest
Snooker 2010/11 - K No Contest
Billiards 2009/10 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP CROSSGATES WMC LPSA (Leeds Postal Services Assoc.)
Snooker 2009/10 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD NEW HEADINGLEY 'A' MOORSIDE SOCIAL 'A'
Snooker 2009/10 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY ROWLAND ROAD WMC 'A' SOUTH LEEDS CONS 'B'
Snooker 2009/10 - C THE JOHN DUNNING TROPHY NORTHER SNOOKER CENTRE 'B' EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CENTRE 'B'
Snooker 2009/10 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP LEEDS CUE CLUB 'B' BEESTON HILL SOCIAL 'B'
Snooker 2009/10 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY BELLE ISLE WMC 'B' TINSHILL & COOKRIDGE 'B'
Snooker 2009/10 - F THE PRESIDENTS CUP NEW WORTLEY LABOUR ROWLAND ROAD 'C'
Snooker 2009/10 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY CHAPEL ALLERTON 'B' ARMLEY CONS
Snooker 2009/10 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY BRAMLEY LIBS 'A' CROSSGATES RECREATION HALL 'B'
Snooker 2009/10 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'C' NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'D'
Snooker 2009/10 - J No Contest
Snooker 2009/10 - K No Contest
Billiards 2008/09 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP CROSSGATES WMC ROWLAND ROAD
Snooker 2008/09 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE GILDERSOME CONS 'A'
Snooker 2008/09 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY UPPER & LOWER WORTLEY LIBS NEW HEADINGLEY
Snooker 2008/09 - C THE JOHN DUNNING TROPHY SWARCLIFFE WMC YORKSHIRE RIDER
Snooker 2008/09 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP NORTHERN S.C. 'B' CROSSGATES RECREATION HALL 'A'
Snooker 2008/09 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY EAST END PARK WMC FARSLEY CONS
Snooker 2008/09 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY MORLEY INTERNATIONAL 'A' HAREHILLS LIBS
Snooker 2008/09 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY NEW WORTLEY LABOUR MIDDLETON CONS 'B' / SWILLINGTON MW
Snooker 2008/09 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY BEESTON HILL SOCIAL DENISON HALL 'C'
Snooker 2008/09 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY HAREHILLS WMC 'B' NEW HEADINGLEY 'B'
Snooker 2008/09 - J No Contest
Snooker 2008/09 - K No Contest
Billiards 2007/08 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP CROSSGATES WMC LPSA (Leeds Postal Services Assoc.)
Snooker 2007/08 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD SOUTH LEEDS CONS 'B' HAREHILLS WMC 'B'
Snooker 2007/08 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY PUDSEY CONS 'B' BRAMLEY WMC
Snooker 2007/08 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY MIDDLETON CONS 'A' QUEENSWOOD SOCIAL
Snooker 2007/08 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP DENISON HALL 'B' SWARCLIFFE WMC 'B'
Snooker 2007/08 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'B' MOORSIDE SOCIAL 'B'
Snooker 2007/08 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY MAIN LINE SOCIAL 'C' BARNBOW SOCIAL 'C'
Snooker 2007/08 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY HAREHILLS LIBS MOOR ALLERTON 'A' / BELLE ISLE WMC 'A'
Snooker 2007/08 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY LPSA 'B' NEW WORTLEY LABOUR
Snooker 2007/08 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY HUNSLET CARR 'B' DENISON HALL
Snooker 2007/08 - J No Contest
Snooker 2007/08 - K No Contest
Billiards 2006/07 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP CROSSGATES WMC ROWLAND ROAD 'A'
Snooker 2006/07 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'A' MOORSIDE SOCIAL 'A'
Snooker 2006/07 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY SOUTH LEEDS CONS 'B' ADEL MEMORIAL 'A' / NEW HEADINGLEY 'A'
Snooker 2006/07 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY EAST LEEDS WMC 'A' PEGGY TUB 'A'
Snooker 2006/07 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP EXCELSIOR S.C. 'B' EAST LEEDS S.C. 'A'
Snooker 2006/07 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY SUPA SNOOKER 'B' LPSA 'A'
Snooker 2006/07 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY HAREHILLS CONS 'A' NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'B'
Snooker 2006/07 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY MORLEY CONS 'B' ARMLEY LIBS 'A'
Snooker 2006/07 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY BELLE ISLE WMC 'C' SWILLINGTON M.W.
Snooker 2006/07 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY CROSSGATES RECREATION HALL 'B' NEW WORTLEY
Snooker 2006/07 - J No Contest
Snooker 2006/07 - K No Contest
Billiards 2005/06 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP LPSA (Leeds Postal Services Assoc.) EAST LEEDS SNOOKER CENTRE
Snooker 2005/06 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'A' ROWLAND ROAD 'A'
Snooker 2005/06 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY HAREHILLS WMC 'B' EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CLUB 'A'
Snooker 2005/06 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY ROWLAND ROAD 'B' SWARCLIFFE WMC 'A'
Snooker 2005/06 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN 'A' EAST END PARK WMC 'B'
Snooker 2005/06 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY GIPTON WMC 'A' EXCELSIOR S.C. 'A'
Snooker 2005/06 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY SUPA SNOOKER 'B' MOORSIDE SOCIAL 'B'
Snooker 2005/06 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY NORTHERN S.C. 'B' HAWKSWORTH WOOD 'B' / FARSLEY CONS 'B'
Snooker 2005/06 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY BRAMLEY LIBS 'B' HORSFORTH CONS
Snooker 2005/06 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY GILDERSOME CONS 'C' MIDDLETON CONS 'B'
Snooker 2005/06 - J No Contest
Snooker 2005/06 - K No Contest
Billiards 2004/05 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP LPSA (Leeds Postal Services Assoc.) MORLEY CONS
Snooker 2004/05 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD MOORSIDE SOCIAL 'A' GILDERSOME CONS 'A'
Snooker 2004/05 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY PEGGY TUB SOCIAL 'B' ACKROYD STREET WMC 'A'
Snooker 2004/05 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CENTRE 'A' HAREHILLS WMC 'B'
Snooker 2004/05 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP CROSSGATES WMC 'B' EAST LEEDS S.C. 'A'
Snooker 2004/05 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY SWARCLIFFE WMC 'B' BRMALEY BAND
Snooker 2004/05 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY GIPTON WMC 'A' BEESTON HILL SOCIAL 'B'
Snooker 2004/05 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY BARNBOW SOCIAL 'B' FARNLEY SOCIAL 'B'
Snooker 2004/05 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY EAST LEEDS S.C. 'B' HAWKSWORTH WOOD 'B'
Snooker 2004/05 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY HORSFORTH CONS HAREHILLS LABOUR CLUB
Snooker 2004/05 - J No Contest
Snooker 2004/05 - K No Contest
Billiards 2003/04 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ROWLAND ROAD EDMUND HOUSE
Snooker 2003/04 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'A' ADRIAN SOCIAL 'B'
Snooker 2003/04 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY MORLEY INTERNATIONAL 'B' ROWLAND ROAD WMC 'A'
Snooker 2003/04 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY EAST LEEDS WMC 'B' CROSSGATES WMC 'A'
Snooker 2003/04 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP EXCELSIOR S.C. 'A' DENISON HALL 'B'
Snooker 2003/04 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY BEECHWOOD WMC 'B' CROSSGATES WMC 'B
Snooker 2003/04 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY TINSHILL & COOKRIDGE 'B' BARNBOW SOCIAL 'A'
Snooker 2003/04 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY MOORSIDE SOCIAL 'B' GILDERSOME CONS 'B'
Snooker 2003/04 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY BELLE ISLE WMC 'B' FARNLEY SPORTS & SOCIAL 'B'
Snooker 2003/04 - I No Contest
Snooker 2003/04 - J No Contest
Snooker 2003/04 - K No Contest
Billiards 2002/03 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP MORLEY INTERNATIONAL SWARCLIFFE WMC
Snooker 2002/03 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'A' BRAMLEY WMC 'A'
Snooker 2002/03 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY MOORSIDE SOCIAL 'A' SOUTH LEEDS CONS 'B' / HOLBECK WMC 'A'
Snooker 2002/03 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY YORKSHIRE RIDER 'B' ADEL MEMORIAL 'B'
Snooker 2002/03 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP SUPA SNOOKER 'A' HUNSLET CARR 'A'
Snooker 2002/03 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY EAST END PARK WMC 'C' PUDSEY LIBERALS 'A'
Snooker 2002/03 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY EXCELSIOR S.C. 'B' BRAMLEY BAND
Snooker 2002/03 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY WEST HUNSLET CONS CROSSGATES RECREATION HALL 'A'
Snooker 2002/03 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY MOORSIDE SOCIAL 'B' FARSLEY CONS 'B'
Snooker 2002/03 - I No Contest
Snooker 2002/03 - J No Contest
Snooker 2002/03 - K No Contest
Billiards 2001/02 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP SWARCLIFFE WMC MORLEY INTERNATIONAL
Snooker 2001/02 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD ROTHWELL WMC GILDERSOME CONS
Snooker 2001/02 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY MEANWOOD WMC 'A' FARNLEY WMC 'A'
Snooker 2001/02 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY MOORSIDE SOCIAL SOUTH LEEDS CONS 'B'
Snooker 2001/02 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP PLAZE CLUB UPPER & LOWER WORTLEY LIBERALS
Snooker 2001/02 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY LPSA WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN
Snooker 2001/02 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY MORLEY INTERNATIONAL PUDSEY LIBERALS 'A'
Snooker 2001/02 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY BRAMLEY BAND HUNSLET CARR ''B
Snooker 2001/02 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY CROSSGATES RECREATION HALL 'A' CHAPEL ALLERTON
Snooker 2001/02 - I No Contest
Snooker 2001/02 - J No Contest
Snooker 2001/02 - K No Contest
Billiards 2000/01 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ROTHWELL WMC ROWLAND ROAD
Snooker 2000/01 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD BEESTON WMC ROTHWELL WMC
Snooker 2000/01 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY ADEL MEMORIAL 'A' HAREHILLS WMC 'B'
Snooker 2000/01 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY BRAMLEY WMC EAST LEEDS WMC 'A'
Snooker 2000/01 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP YORKSHIRE RIDER 'B' SUPA SNOOKER 'A'
Snooker 2000/01 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY EAST LEEDS S.C. 'D' PLAZA CLUB
Snooker 2000/01 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY HAREHILLS CONS 'B' MORLEY S.C. 'C'
Snooker 2000/01 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY MOORTOWN SOCIAL MORLEY INTERNATIONAL
Snooker 2000/01 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY HUNSLET CARR 'B' MORLEY CONS 'B'
Snooker 2000/01 - I No Contest
Snooker 2000/01 - J No Contest
Snooker 2000/01 - K No Contest
Billiards 1999/00 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP SWARCLIFFE WMC YORKSHIRE RIDER
Snooker 1999/00 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD ROTHWELL WMC NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'A'
Snooker 1999/00 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY GILDERSOME CONS 'A' MEANWOOD WMC 'A'
Snooker 1999/00 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY EAST LEEDS WMC 'B' PUDSEY CONS 'B' / SWARCLIFFE WMC
Snooker 1999/00 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP MIDDLETON CONS 'B' UPPER & LOWER WORTLEY LIBERALS
Snooker 1999/00 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY SOUTH LEEDS CONS 'B' EAST LEEDS S.C. 'B'
Snooker 1999/00 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY EAST LEEDS S.C. 'D' MORLEY S.C. 'A'
Snooker 1999/00 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY ROWLAND ROAD 'C' MORLEY CONS
Snooker 1999/00 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY MOORTOWN SOCIAL ACKROYD STREET WMC 'C'
Snooker 1999/00 - I No Contest
Snooker 1999/00 - J No Contest
Snooker 1999/00 - K No Contest
Billiards 1998/99 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ROTHWELL WMC SWARCLIFFE WMC
Snooker 1998/99 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD BRAMLEY SOCIAL CROSSGATES WMC 'A'
Snooker 1998/99 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY MORLEY S.C. 'B' BEESTON WMC
Snooker 1998/99 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY HAREHILLS WMC 'B' DIAMOND 147 S.C. 'A' / GILDERSOME CONS 'A'
Snooker 1998/99 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP EAST LEEDS S.C. 'A' BRAMLEY WMC 'B'
Snooker 1998/99 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY SUPA SNOOKER 'A' MIDDLETON CONS 'B'
Snooker 1998/99 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY EAST LEEDS S.C. 'B' CROSSGATES WMC 'B'
Snooker 1998/99 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY EAST LEEDS S.C. 'D' MORLEY S.C. 'D'
Snooker 1998/99 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY HAREHILLS CONS 'A' MORLEY CONS
Snooker 1998/99 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'B' EAST WARD CONS
Snooker 1998/99 - J No Contest
Snooker 1998/99 - K No Contest
Billiards 1997/98 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP MORLEY SNOOKER CENTRE LPSA (Leeds Postal Services Assoc.)
Snooker 1997/98 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD CROSSGATES WMC 'A' ROTHWELL WMC
Snooker 1997/98 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY MIDDLETON SOCIAL HOLBECK WMC 'A'
Snooker 1997/98 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY MEANWOOD WMC 'A' TINSHILL & COOKRIDGE 'A'
Snooker 1997/98 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP DIAMOND 147 S.C. 'A' WEST LEEDS SOCIAL
Snooker 1997/98 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY EAST LEEDS S.C. 'A' HUNSLET CARR / BRAMLEY WMC 'B'
Snooker 1997/98 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY SOUTH LEEDS CONS 'A' SUPA SNOOKER
Snooker 1997/98 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMENS 'B' BEECHWOOD WMC 'B' / MAIN LINE SOCIAL
Snooker 1997/98 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY MORLEY S.C. 'D' MORLEY S.C. 'A'
Snooker 1997/98 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY ROWLAND ROAD 'C' MORLEY CONS
Snooker 1997/98 - J No Contest
Snooker 1997/98 - K No Contest
Billiards 1996/97 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ROTHWELL WMC MORLEY SNOOKER CENTRE
Snooker 1996/97 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE CROSSGATES WMC
Snooker 1996/97 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY BRAMLEY WMC 'A' BRAMLEY SOCIAL
Snooker 1996/97 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY BELLE ISLE WMC 'A' ACKROYD STREET WMC 'A'
Snooker 1996/97 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP EAST LEEDS WMC 'B' GILDERSOME CONSERVATIVES
Snooker 1996/97 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY MEANWOOD WMC 'B' HEADINGLEY ROYAL BRITISH LEGION 'B'
Snooker 1996/97 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY BURMANTOFTS SOCIAL LITTLEMOOR WMC 'A' / MIDDLETON CONS 'B'
Snooker 1996/97 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY CHAPEL STREET WMC LPSA (Leeds Postal Services Assoc.)
Snooker 1996/97 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN 'B' EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CENTRE 'C'
Snooker 1996/97 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY MORLEY SNOOKER CENTRE 'A' PUDSEY LIBERAL
Snooker 1996/97 - J No Contest
Snooker 1996/97 - K No Contest
Billiards 1995/96 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP LPSA (Leeds Postal Services Assoc.) MORLEY SNOOKER CENTRE
Snooker 1995/96 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD ADEL MEMORIAL 'A' ADRIAN SOCIAL 'A' / ROWLAND ROAD 'A'
Snooker 1995/96 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY ROTHWELL WMC WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN 'A'
Snooker 1995/96 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY HOLBECK WMC 'A' MORLEY S.C. 'B' / BEESTON WMC 'B'
Snooker 1995/96 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP FARNLEY WMC 'A MOORSIDE SOCIAL
Snooker 1995/96 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY EAST LEEDS WMC 'B' GILDERSOME CONS 'B'
Snooker 1995/96 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY DENISON HALL BRAMLEY WMC 'B'
Snooker 1995/96 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY SOUTH LEEDS CONS 'A' SUPA SNOOKER
Snooker 1995/96 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY CHAPEL STREET GILDERSOME LIBERALS
Snooker 1995/96 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY WOODLESFORD SNOOKER CENTRE INTERNATIONAL 'A' / EXCELSIOR SC 'C'
Snooker 1995/96 - J THE BRYAN WOOD TROPHY MAIN LINE SOCIAL WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN 'B'
Snooker 1995/96 - K No Contest
Billiards 1994/95 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP STAR SNOOKER CLUB ROTHWELL WMC
Snooker 1994/95 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'A' ST. PATRICK'S 'A'
Snooker 1994/95 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY EAST LEEDS WMC 'A' ADRIAN SOCIAL 'B'
Snooker 1994/95 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY PEGGY TUB 'B' ROTHWELL WMC
Snooker 1994/95 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP MIDDLETON SOCIAL 'B' MORLEY SNOOKER CLUB 'C'
Snooker 1994/95 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'B' FARNLEY WMC 'A'
Snooker 1994/95 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY GILDERSOME CONS 'B' STAR SNOOKER CLUB 'B'
Snooker 1994/95 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY DENISON HALL YORKSHIRE RIDER 'C'
Snooker 1994/95 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY LEEDS CUE CLUB SOUTH LEEDS CONS
Snooker 1994/95 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY EAST LEEDS SNOOKER CENTRE MIDDLETON SOCIAL 'C'
Snooker 1994/95 - J THE BRYAN WOOD TROPHY EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CENTRE ARMLEY CONS 'B'
Snooker 1994/95 - K No Contest
Billiards 1993/94 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ROTHWELL WMC MORLEY CONS 'B'
Snooker 1993/94 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD CROSSGATES WMC NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE
Snooker 1993/94 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY EAST END PARK WMC ADRIAN SOCIAL CLUB
Snooker 1993/94 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN EAST LEEDS WMC
Snooker 1993/94 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CLUB ACKROYD STREET WMC
Snooker 1993/94 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY MORLEY SNOOKER CENTRE MIDDLETON SOCIAL CLUB
Snooker 1993/94 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE HOLBECK PITT
Snooker 1993/94 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY STAR SNOOKER CLUB UPPER & LOWER WORTLEY LIBERALS
Snooker 1993/94 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY TRANSPORT SOCIAL CLUB MEANWOOD SOCIAL CLUB
Snooker 1993/94 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY TORRE ROAD SOCIAL CLUB MORLEY SNOOKER CENTRE
Snooker 1993/94 - J THE BRYAN WOOD TROPHY MIDDLETON SOCIAL CLUB HAREHILLS CONS
Snooker 1993/94 - K No Contest
Billiards 1992/93 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP NEW WORTLEY LABOUR TRANSPORT SOCIAL
Snooker 1992/93 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD MIDDLETON SOCIAL BRAMLEY WMC
Snooker 1992/93 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY GILDERSOME CONS KIRKSTALL CONS
Snooker 1992/93 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY NORTH WEST WARD LIBERALS MORLEY SNOOKER CENTRE
Snooker 1992/93 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN ROTHWELL WMC
Snooker 1992/93 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY EAST END PARK WMC / EAST LEEDS WMC STAR SNOOKER CENTRE
Snooker 1992/93 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY STANNINGLEY CONS MORLEY SNOOKER CENTRE
Snooker 1992/93 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY HOLBECK PITT BRAMLEY WMC
Snooker 1992/93 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY UPPER & LOWER WORTLEY LIBS STAR SNOOKER CLUB
Snooker 1992/93 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY LITTLEMOOR WMC TRANSPORT SOCIAL
Snooker 1992/93 - J THE BRYAN WOOD TROPHY MIDDLETON CONS WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN
Snooker 1992/93 - K THE WILLIAM HILL TROPHY SNOOKER 2000 GILDERSOME CONS
Billiards 1991/92 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP MORLEY CUE CLUB TRANSPORT SOCIAL
Snooker 1991/92 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD BRAMLEY WMC ST. PATRICK'S
Snooker 1991/92 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY ROWLAND ROAD WMC SWARCLIFFE WMC
Snooker 1991/92 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY EAST HUNSLET LABOUR BRAMLEY SOCIAL / TRANSPORT SOCIAL
Snooker 1991/92 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP MORLEY CUE CLUB HAREHILLS WMC
Snooker 1991/92 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY ROTHWELL WMC WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN
Snooker 1991/92 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY FARNLEY WMC STAR SNOOKER CLUB
Snooker 1991/92 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY SNOOKER 2000 WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN
Snooker 1991/92 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY LEEDS RUGBY LEAGUE SUPPORTERS CLUB NORTHERN S.C. / DENISON HALL
Snooker 1991/92 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY STAR SNOOKER CENTRE EAST LEEDS SNOOKER CENTRE
Snooker 1991/92 - J THE BRYAN WOOD TROPHY LITTLEMOOR WMC SOUTH LEEDS CONS
Snooker 1991/92 - K THE WILLIAM HILL TROPHY MORLEY SNOOKER CENTRE FREE GARDENERS
Billiards 1990/91 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP STAR SNOOKER CLUB MORLEY CONS 'B'
Snooker 1990/91 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD CROSSGATES WMC ST. PATRICK'S
Snooker 1990/91 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY BEESTON WMC HOLBECK WMC
Snooker 1990/91 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY EAST LEEDS WMC ADRIAN SOCIAL
Snooker 1990/91 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP ADEL MEMORIAL JOE JOHNSON SNOOKER LODGE
Snooker 1990/91 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY MORLEY CUE CLUB HEADINGLEY ROYAL BRITISH LEGION
Snooker 1990/91 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE ROTHWELL WMC
Snooker 1990/91 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY STAR SNOOKER CLUB STANNINGLEY CONS
Snooker 1990/91 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY SNOOKER 2000 ALEXANDRA WMC
Snooker 1990/91 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE UPPER & LOWER WORTLEY LIBS
Snooker 1990/91 - J THE BRYAN WOOD TROPHY LEEDS CUE CLUB SOUTH LEEDS CONS
Snooker 1990/91 - K THE WILLIAM HILL TROPHY SOUTH LEEDS CONS LITTLEMOOR WMC
Billiards 1989/90 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP STANNINGLEY CONS ROTHEWELL WMC
Snooker 1989/90 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD CROSSGATES WMC ST. PATRICK'S
Snooker 1989/90 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY HAREHILLS WMC EAST END PARK WMC
Snooker 1989/90 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY GILDERSOME CONS MEANWOOD WMC
Snooker 1989/90 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP HAREHILLS CONS WEST HUNSLET CONS
Snooker 1989/90 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CLUB JOE JOHNSON SNOOKER LODGE
Snooker 1989/90 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY MORLEY CUE CLUB NEW WORTLEY CONS
Snooker 1989/90 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY ROTHWELL WMC GIPTON WMC
Snooker 1989/90 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY LESAC (LEEDS ELECTRICAL) STAR SNOOKER CLUB
Snooker 1989/90 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY ANGLERS SNOOKER 2000
Snooker 1989/90 - J THE BRYAN WOOD TROPHY NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE 'C' WOODLESFORD SNOOKER CENTRE
Snooker 1989/90 - K THE WILLIAM HILL TROPHY WOODLESFORD SNOOKER CLUB EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CLUB
Billiards 1988/89 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ROTHWELL WMC EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CLUB
Snooker 1988/89 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE HOLBECK WMC
Snooker 1988/89 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY WEST LEEDS WMC ADEL MEMORIAL
Snooker 1988/89 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY MIDDLETON CONS SWARCLIFFE WMC / TRANSPORT SOCIAL CLUB 'A'
Snooker 1988/89 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP MEANWOOD WMC BURLEY LIBERALS
Snooker 1988/89 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY HOBECK PITT CLUB HAREHILLS CONS
Snooker 1988/89 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CLUB MORLEY SNOOKER & ANGLING CENTRE
Snooker 1988/89 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY RILEY'S SNOOKER CLUB (MORLEY) NORTH LEEDS WMC
Snooker 1988/89 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY ROTHWELL WMC WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN
Snooker 1988/89 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY STAR SNOOKER CENTRE LESAC (LEEDS ELECTIRCAL) 'B'
Snooker 1988/89 - J THE BRYAN WOOD TROPHY TORRE ROAD SOCIAL CLUB SUPA SNOOKER
Snooker 1988/89 - K THE WILLIAM HILL TROPHY EAST LEEDS SNOOKER CENTRE 'A' EAST LEEDS SNOOKER CENTRE 'B'
Billiards 1987/88 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ROTHWELL WMC EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CLUB
Snooker 1987/88 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE MEANWOOD WMC
Snooker 1987/88 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY ST. PATRICK'S MIDDLETON SOCIAL
Snooker 1987/88 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY TINSHILL & COOKRIDGE 'B' WEST LEEDS WMC
Snooker 1987/88 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP SEACROFT WMC BEESTON WMC
Snooker 1987/88 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN MEANWOOD WMC
Snooker 1987/88 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY WEST LEEDS WMC MOORSIDE SOCIAL 'B'
Snooker 1987/88 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CLUB PUDSEY LIBERALS
Snooker 1987/88 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY RILEY'S SNOOKER CLUB (MORLEY) KIRKSTALL CONS
Snooker 1987/88 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY WEST END SNOOKER CLUB ROTHWELL WMC
Snooker 1987/88 - J THE BRYAN WOOD TROPHY DENSION HALL STAR SNOOKER CLUB
Snooker 1987/88 - K THE WILLIAM HILL TROPHY TORRE ROAD SOCIAL EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CLUB
Billiards 1986/87 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP SWARCLIFFE WMC EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CLUB
Snooker 1986/87 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD HOLBECK WMC SWARCLIFFE WMC
Snooker 1986/87 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY CROSSGATES WMC NORTH WEST WARD LIBERALS
Snooker 1986/87 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY EAST HUNSLET LABOUR ST. PATRICK'S
Snooker 1986/87 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP WEST LEEDS WMC EAST WARD CONS
Snooker 1986/87 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY HYDE PARK RECREATION 'A' BEESTON HILL LIBS / HARWHILLS WMC
Snooker 1986/87 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN MEANWOOD WMC
Snooker 1986/87 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE IRELAND WOOD
Snooker 1986/87 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CLUB PUDSEY LIBS
Snooker 1986/87 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY DRIGHLINGTON CONS RILEY'S SNOOKER CLUB (MORLEY)
Snooker 1986/87 - J THE BRYAN WOOD TROPHY WEST END SOCIAL CLUB 'A' LEEDS RUGBY LEAGUE SUPPORTERS CLUB
Snooker 1986/87 - K No Contest
Snooker 1985/96 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY MEANWOOD WMC GIPTON WMC
Billiards 1985/86 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ROTHWELL WMC EXCELSIOR SNOOKER CLUB
Snooker 1985/86 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD ALEXANDRA WMC NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE
Snooker 1985/86 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY HAREHILLS LIBERALS SOUTH LEEDS CONS
Snooker 1985/86 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY MAENWOOD WMC HOLBECK WMC / KIRSTALL CONS
Snooker 1985/86 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP EAST HUNSLET LABOUR EAST LEEDS WMC 'B'
Snooker 1985/86 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY CORPUS CHRISTI EAST END PARK WMC 'C'
Snooker 1985/86 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY EAST HUNSLET LIBERALS SHEEPSCAR WMC
Snooker 1985/86 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN MOORSIDE SOCIAL CLUB
Snooker 1985/86 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY STANNINGLEY CONS PUDSEY LIBERAL
Snooker 1985/86 - J THE BRYAN WOOD TROPHY ROTHWELL WMC UPPER & LOWER WORTLEY LIBS
Snooker 1985/86 - K No Contest
Billiards 1984/85 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP STANNINGLEY CONS 'B' ROTHEWELL WMC
Snooker 1984/85 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD TRANSPORT SOCIAL GILDERSOME CONS / WEST HUNSLET LIBS
Snooker 1984/85 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY ROWLAND ROAD ALEXANDRA WMC
Snooker 1984/85 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY ADEL MEMORIAL HAREHILLS LIBS
Snooker 1984/85 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP MIDDLETON CONS ADEL MEMORIAL
Snooker 1984/85 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY PUDSEY CONS NEW WORTLEY CONS 'A'
Snooker 1984/85 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY HYDE PARK RECREATION BEESTON HILL LIBERALS
Snooker 1984/85 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY MORLEY SNOOKER & ANGLING CENTRE NORTH LEEDS WMC
Snooker 1984/85 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY MOORSIDE SOCIAL NEW FORESTERS / BEESTON HILL LIBS / W.LEEDS WMC
Snooker 1984/85 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY GIPTON WMC WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN
Snooker 1984/85 - J No Contest
Snooker 1984/85 - K No Contest
Snooker 1983/94 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY SHEEPSCAR WMC BRUDENELL SOCIAL CLUB
Billiards 1983/84 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP STANNINGLEY CONS 'B' WEST HUNSLET LIBERALS
Snooker 1983/84 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE GILDERSOME CONS
Snooker 1983/84 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY STANNINGLEY CONS MIDDLETON SOCIAL
Snooker 1983/84 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY CROSSGATES WMC ALEXANDRA WMC
Snooker 1983/84 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP TINSHILL & COOKRIDGE BELLE ISLE WMC
Snooker 1983/84 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY EAST HUNSLET LABOUR MEANWOOD WMC
Snooker 1983/84 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY HAREHILLS WMC EAST HUNSLET LIBS / HYDE PARK REC. 'A'
Snooker 1983/84 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY MORLEY SNOOKER & ANGLING CENTRE GILDERSOME CONS
Snooker 1983/84 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY HUNSLET NELSON 'A' MOORSIDE SOCIAL
Snooker 1983/84 - J No Contest
Snooker 1983/84 - K No Contest
Billiards 1982/83 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP MORLEY CONSERVATIVES ROTHEWELL WMC
Snooker 1982/83 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE SOUTH LEEDS CONS
Snooker 1982/83 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY WEST HUNSLET LIBERALS WEST HUNSLET CONS
Snooker 1982/83 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY HAREHILL CONS BEESTON WMC / MIDDLETON SOC / BRAMLEY SOC
Snooker 1982/83 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP HOLBECK WMC WEST LEEDS WMC
Snooker 1982/83 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY ACKROYD STREET WMC NEW WORTLEY CONS
Snooker 1982/83 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY MIDDLETON SOCIAL EAST HUNSLET LABOUR
Snooker 1982/83 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY HEADINGLEY ROYAL BRITISH LEGION HYDE PARK RECREATION
Snooker 1982/83 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY IRELAND WOOD SOCIAL WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN
Snooker 1982/83 - I THE ALF SHAW TROPHY SHEEPSCAR WMC GIPTON WMC
Snooker 1982/83 - J No Contest
Snooker 1982/83 - K No Contest
Billiards 1981/82 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ST. JOSEPH's ROWLAND ROAD
Snooker 1981/82 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD SOUTH LEEDS CONS TINSHILL & COOKRIDGE / GILDERSOME CONS
Snooker 1981/82 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY HOLBECK WMC ADRIAN SOCIAL
Snooker 1981/82 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY BEESTON WMC 'B' HAREHILLS WMC / ST. JOSEPH's
Snooker 1981/82 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP MIDDLETON SOCIAL KIRKSTALL CONS
Snooker 1981/82 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY MIDDLETON CONS PEGGY TUB
Snooker 1981/82 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY MEANWOOD WMC CHAPEL STREET
Snooker 1981/82 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY PUDSEY CONS EAST HUNSLET LABOUR
Snooker 1981/82 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY BEESTON HILL LIBERAL HYDE PARK RECREATION
Snooker 1981/82 - I No Contest
Snooker 1981/82 - J No Contest
Snooker 1981/82 - K No Contest
Billiards 1980/81 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP WEST HUNSLET LIBERALS ROWLAND ROAD
Snooker 1980/81 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD SOUTH LEEDS CONS ACKROYD STREET WMC
Snooker 1980/81 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY SEACROFT WMC NORTH WEST WARD LIBERALS
Snooker 1980/81 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY WEST HUNSLET CONS HOLY FAMILY
Snooker 1980/81 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP HAREHILLS CONS ST. JOSEPH's
Snooker 1980/81 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY BURLEY LIBERALS ALEXANDRA WMC
Snooker 1980/81 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY NEW WORTLEY CONS ACKROYD STREET WMC
Snooker 1980/81 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY MEANWOOD CONS CHAPEL STREET
Snooker 1980/81 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY EAST HUNSLET LABOUR PUDSEY CONS
Snooker 1980/81 - I No Contest
Snooker 1980/81 - J No Contest
Snooker 1980/81 - K No Contest
Billiards 1979/80 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ST. JOSEPH's ST. ANNE's
Snooker 1979/80 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD ACKROYD STREET WMC EAST END PARK WMC
Snooker 1979/80 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY WEST HUNSLET LIBERALS 'A' EAST LEEDS WMC 'A'
Snooker 1979/80 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP HOLY FAMILY BEESTON WMC
Snooker 1979/80 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY ADEL MEMORIAL BELLE ISLE WMC / MOORSIDE SOCIAL
Snooker 1979/80 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY BURLEY LIBERAL CLUB HEADINGLEY ROYAL BRITISH LEGION
Snooker 1979/80 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY SOUTH LEEDS CONS ACKROYD ST. WMC / MIDDLETON CONS / NEW WORTLEY CONS
Snooker 1979/80 - I No Contest
Snooker 1979/80 - J No Contest
Snooker 1979/80 - K No Contest
Snooker 1979/70 - C THE JOE ROURKE TROPHY TRANSPORT SOCIAL CLUB BURLEY LIBERAL CLUB
Snooker 1979/70 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY HAREHILLS WMC JEWISH SOCIAL CLUB
Billiards 1978/79 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP HOLBECK PITT 'B' ALEXANDRA WMC
Snooker 1978/79 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD TINSHILL & COOKRIDGE BRUDENELL SOCIAL
Snooker 1978/79 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY COMMERCIAL CLUB SOUTH LEEDS CONS
Snooker 1978/79 - C THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP CROSSGATES WMC WOODHOUSE HILL LIBERALS / MOOR ALLERTON
Snooker 1978/79 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP SEACROFT WMC WEST LEEDS WMC
Snooker 1978/79 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY OLYMPIA CLUB ST. ANNE's SOCIAL CENTRE
Snooker 1978/79 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY ANGLERS CLUB HOLBECK PITT
Snooker 1978/79 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY EAST LEEDS WMC CORPUS CHRISTI
Snooker 1978/79 - H THE KEITH DARLEY TROPHY SOUTH LEEDS CONS ACKROYD STREET WMC
Snooker 1978/79 - I No Contest
Snooker 1978/79 - J No Contest
Snooker 1978/79 - K No Contest
Billiards 1977/78 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ROWLAND ROAD HOLBECK PITT 'A'
Snooker 1977/78 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD NORTHERN SNOOKER CENTRE EAST WARD CONSERVATIVES
Snooker 1977/78 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY TRANSPORT SOCIAL CLUB PYRAMID CLUB
Snooker 1977/78 - C THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP COMMERCIAL CLUB SWARCLIFFE WMC
Snooker 1977/78 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP WEST HUNSLET CONS CROSSGATES WMC
Snooker 1977/78 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY WEST LEEDS WMC SEACROFT WMC
Snooker 1977/78 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY ST. ANNE's SOCIAL CENTRE HAREHILLS LIBERALS
Snooker 1977/78 - G THE JOE McDONNELL TROPHY HOLBECK PITT ADEL MEMORIAL
Snooker 1977/78 - H No contest
Snooker 1977/78 - I No Contest
Snooker 1977/78 - J No Contest
Snooker 1977/78 - K No Contest
Billiards 1976/77 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP WEST HUNSLET CONS 'A' ROWLAND ROAD
Snooker 1976/77 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD EAST END PARK WMC BRUDENELL SOCIAL
Snooker 1976/77 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY ACKROYD STREET WMC QUEENSWOOD SOCIAL
Snooker 1976/77 - C THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ALEXANDRA WMC TRANSPORT SOCIAL
Snooker 1976/77 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP WEST LEEDS RAILWAYMEN COMMERCIAL CLUB
Snooker 1976/77 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY HAREHILLS LIBERALS LEEDS RUGBY LEAGUE SUPPORTERS CLUB
Snooker 1976/77 - F THE A MENDELSON TROPHY COMMERCIAL CLUB OLYMPIA CLUB
Snooker 1976/77 - G No contest
Snooker 1976/77 - H No contest
Snooker 1976/77 - I No Contest
Snooker 1976/77 - J No Contest
Snooker 1976/77 - K No Contest
Billiards 1975/76 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP SWARCLIFFE WMC HOLBECK WMC
Snooker 1975/76 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD WEST HUNSLET LIBERALS EAST WARD CONSERVATIVES
Snooker 1975/76 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY BRUDENELL SOCIAL SWARCLIFFE WMC
Snooker 1975/76 - C THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP EAST HUNSLET LIBERALS ROWLAND ROAD WMC
Snooker 1975/76 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP EAST END PARK WMC NEW WORTLEY CONS
Snooker 1975/76 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY ANGLERS CLUB ACKROYD STREET WMC
Snooker 1975/76 - F No contest
Snooker 1975/76 - G No contest
Snooker 1975/76 - H No contest
Snooker 1975/76 - I No contest
Snooker 1975/76 - J No contest
Snooker 1975/76 - K No contest
Billiards 1974/75 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ST. ANNE's WEST HUNSLET CONS
Snooker 1974/75 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD EAST WARD CONS MOORSIDE SOCIAL
Snooker 1974/75 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY BURLEY LIBERAL KIRKSTALL CONS
Snooker 1974/75 - C THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP WOODHOUSE HILL LIBERAL QUEENSWOOD SOCIAL
Snooker 1974/75 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP HAREHILLS WMC LEEDS RUGBY LEAGUE SUPPORTERS
Snooker 1974/75 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY HAREHILLS WMC HAREHILLS LIBERALS
Snooker 1974/75 - F No contest
Snooker 1974/75 - G No contest
Snooker 1974/75 - H No contest
Snooker 1974/75 - I No Contest
Snooker 1974/75 - J No Contest
Snooker 1974/75 - K No Contest
Billiards 1973/74 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP QUEESWOOD SOCIAL HOLBECK PITT
Snooker 1973/74 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD MOORSIDE SOCIAL STANNINGLEY CONS
Snooker 1973/74 - B THE CLAN TARTAN TROPHY BRUDENELL SOCIAL SWARCLIFFE WMC
Snooker 1973/74 - C THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP TRANSPORT SOCIAL 'C' HAREHILLS CONS
Snooker 1973/74 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP TRANSPORT SOCIAL 'D' HAREHILLS WMC
Snooker 1973/74 - E THE PETER NELSON TROPHY HAREHILLS LIBERALS WOODHOUSE HILL LIBERALS
Snooker 1973/74 - F No contest
Snooker 1973/74 - G No contest
Snooker 1973/74 - H No contest
Snooker 1973/74 - I No Contest
Snooker 1973/74 - J No Contest
Snooker 1973/74 - K No Contest
Billiards 1972/73 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP QUEESWOOD SOCIAL ST. ANNE's
Snooker 1972/73 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD MEANWOOD CONS MOORSIDE SOCIAL
Snooker 1972/73 - B THE MENDLESON CORONATION CUP ADRIAN SOCIAL ST. PATRICK's C.Y.M.S
Snooker 1972/73 - C THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP BRUDENELL SOCIAL SWARCLIFFE WMC
Snooker 1972/73 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP KIRKSTALL CONS QUEENSWOOD SOCIAL
Snooker 1972/73 - E No contest
Snooker 1972/73 - F No contest
Snooker 1972/73 - G No contest
Snooker 1972/73 - H No contest
Snooker 1972/73 - I No Contest
Snooker 1972/73 - J No Contest
Snooker 1972/73 - K No Contest
Billiards 1971/72 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ROWLAND ROAD ST. ANNE's
Snooker 1971/72 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD HOLBECK WMC STANNINGLEY CONS
Snooker 1971/72 - B THE MENDLESON CORONATION CUP MEANWOOD CONS TRANSPORT SOCIAL
Snooker 1971/72 - C THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP OLYMPIA CLUB BURLEY LIBERAL CLUB
Snooker 1971/72 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP HAREHILLS LBERALS LEEDS RUGBY LEAGUE SUPPORTERS
Snooker 1971/72 - E No contest
Snooker 1971/72 - F No contest
Snooker 1971/72 - G No contest
Snooker 1971/72 - H No contest
Snooker 1971/72 - I No Contest
Snooker 1971/72 - J No Contest
Snooker 1971/72 - K No Contest
Billiards 1970/71 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP HOLBECK PITT WEST HUNSLET LIBERALS
Snooker 1970/71 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD BURLEY LIBERALS HOLBECK WMC
Snooker 1970/71 - B THE MENDLESON CORONATION CUP MOORSIDE SOCIAL ST. ANNE's
Snooker 1970/71 - C THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP Y.M.C.A. MEANWOOD CONS
Snooker 1970/71 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP ADRIAN SOCIAL Y.M.C.A
Snooker 1970/71 - E No contest
Snooker 1970/71 - F No contest
Snooker 1970/71 - G No contest
Snooker 1970/71 - H No contest
Snooker 1970/71 - I No Contest
Snooker 1970/71 - J No Contest
Snooker 1970/71 - K No Contest
Billiards 1969/70 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ROWLAND ROAD BURLEY LIBERALS
Snooker 1969/70 - B THE MENDLESON CORONATION CUP ROWLAND ROAD WMC ST. PATRICK's C.Y.M.S
Snooker 1969/70 - C THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP MOORSIDE SOCIAL NORTH EASTERN GAS BOARD
Snooker 1969/70 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP TRANSPORT SOCIAL BRUDENELL SOCIAL
Snooker 1969/70 - E No contest
Snooker 1969/70 - F No contest
Snooker 1969/70 - G No contest
Snooker 1969/70 - H No contest
Snooker 1969/70 - I No Contest
Snooker 1969/70 - J No Contest
Snooker 1969/70 - K No Contest
Snooker 1969/60 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD BEESTON WMC BURLEY LIBERALS
Billiards 1968/69 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP HOLBECK PITT ROWLAND ROAD WMC
Snooker 1968/69 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD ALEXANDRA WMC HAREHILLS LABOUR
Snooker 1968/69 - B THE MENDLESON CORONATION CUP EAST WARD LIBERALS WEST HUNSLET CONS
Snooker 1968/69 - C THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP SWARCLIFFE WMC LEEDS CITY TRANSPORT
Snooker 1968/69 - D THE J.H. LUNN CUP ST. PATRICK's C.Y.M.S LEEDS CENTRAL Y.M.C.A
Snooker 1968/69 - E No contest
Snooker 1968/69 - F No contest
Snooker 1968/69 - G No contest
Snooker 1968/69 - H No contest
Snooker 1968/69 - I No Contest
Snooker 1968/69 - J No Contest
Snooker 1968/69 - K No Contest
Billiards 1967/68 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP COMMERCIAL CLUB Not known
Snooker 1967/68 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD EAST END PARK WMC Not known
Billiards 1966/67 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP NEW WORTLEY CONS 'B' Not known
Snooker 1966/67 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD ST. ANNE's Not known
Billiards 1965/66 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP EAST LEEDS WMC Not known
Snooker 1965/66 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD COMMERCIAL CLUB Not known
Billiards 1964/65 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP COMMERCIAL CLUB Not known
Snooker 1964/65 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD WEST HUNSLET LIBERALS Not known
Billiards 1963/64 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP HOLBECK PITT Not known
Snooker 1963/64 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD SMITH & NELSON's Not known
Billiards 1962/63 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP Not known Not known
Snooker 1962/63 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD ST. ANNE's Not known
Billiards 1961/62 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ST. PATRICK's Not known
Snooker 1961/62 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD MIDDLETON CONS Not known
Billiards 1960/61 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP LEEDS CITY TRANSPORT 'B' Not known
Snooker 1960/61 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD ROWLAND ROAD WMC Not known
Billiards 1959/60 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP Not known Not known
Snooker 1959/60 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD FORESTERS INSTITUTE Not known
Billiards 1958/59 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP ANGLERS 'B' Not known
Snooker 1958/59 - A THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS SHIELD BURLEY LIBERALS Not known
Billiards 1957/58 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP BURLEY LIBERALS Not known
Billiards 1956/57 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP BRITISH WORKMEN 'B' Not known
Billiards 1955/56 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP LEEDS JEWISH INSTITIUTE Not known
Billiards 1954/55 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP COMMERCIAL CLUB Not known
Billiards 1953/54 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP COMMERCIAL CLUB Not known
Billiards 1952/53 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP NORTH LEEDS CLUB Not known
Billiards 1951/52 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP NORTH LEEDS CLUB Not known
Billiards 1950/51 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP COMMERCIAL CLUB Not known
Billiards 1949/50 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP BRITISH LEGION CENTRAL Not known
Billiards 1948/49 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP CLIVE BEHRENS BRITISH LEGION Not known
Billiards 1947/48 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP LEEDS JEWISH INSTITIUTE Not known
Billiards 1946/47 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP LEEDS JEWISH INSTITIUTE Not known
Billiards 1937/46 NOT CONTEST - SECOND WORLD WAR
Billiards 1936/37 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP COMMERCIAL CLUB Not known
Billiards 1935/36 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP SHEEPSCAR WMC Not known
Billiards 1934/35 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP CLIVE BEHRENS BRITISH LEGION Not known
Billiards 1933/34 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP QUARRY MOUNT Not known
Billiards 1932/33 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP LEEDS JEWISH INSTITIUTE Not known
Billiards 1931/32 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP LEEDS JEWISH INSTITIUTE Not known
Billiards 1930/31 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP LEEDS CITY TRAMWAYS Not known
Billiards 1929/30 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP LEEDS JEWISH INSTITIUTE Not known
Billiards 1928/29 THE YORKSHIRE EVENING NEWS CUP LEEDS CITY TRAMWAYS Not known