Handicaps

24/09/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc A Chris Bartle 54 -7 47
Bramley Villagers A Craig Wood 25 -8 17
Crossgates WMC B Andy Hickman 29 7 36
Edmund House B Gareth Broadbent 33 7 40
Edmund House B Matthew Simons 34 -7 27
Excelsior SC A Liam Barlow 10 -7 3
Excelsior SC B Daniel Ashworth 8 7 15
Garforth WMC A James Pearson 4 -6 -2
Gildersome Cons C John Harrison 36 7 43
Harehills Labour B Robert Walker 40 6 46
Holbeck WMC B Jimmy Griffin 47 6 53
LPSA B Andy Dilucia 30 -7 23
Main Line Soc A Martin McGuigan 18 -6 12
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 14 6 20
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy -14 -7 -21
Queenswood Soc Andrew Wright 27 -8 19
Queenswood Soc Andrew Wright 27 -8 19
The New Middleton Club Damien Gale 3 -6 -3
The New Middleton Club Steve Gale 30 -7 23

 

 

17/09/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC B Tony Fell 12 8 20
Chapel Allerton A Andy Topp 24 6 30
Chapel Allerton B Richard Hagerty -1 -8 -9
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 38 -6 32
Gildersome Cons A Dave Hicks 10 -7 3
Harehills Labour B Bradley Gannon 40 8 48
Horsforth Cons Neil Whittaker 26 -6 20
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -13 8 -5
Main Line Soc B Danny Newton 20 6 26
Morley Cons B Ian Sharp -1 8 7
New Headingley A Simon Kitchen 22 -7 15
New Moorside Jason Sproule 20 7 27
Northern SC A Pete Raby -13 8 -5
Northern SC C Jason Abbot 3 8 11
Northern SC D Kaif Shazad 23 -8 15
Rothwell WMC Billy Adams 26 -6 20
Rowland Road A Martin Hughes 35 6 41
Rowland Road C John Mullen 19 -8 11
Tinshill & Cridge C Anthony Dunhill 34 -6 28
U & L Wortley Liberal B Richard Steele 40 -6 34

 

 

19/03/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Armley Cons Michael Collins 20 -4 16
Beechwood WMC A Ben Smith 15 3 18
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 14 -4 10
Belle Isle WMC C Shane Waring 42 -3 39
Bramley Band A Richard O'donnell 43 3 46
Bramley Villagers B K Smith 30 3 33
Bramley Villagers C Rob Johnson 16 3 19
Bramley WMC C Robert Kennally 31 4 35
Chapel Allerton A Malcolm Robertshaw 55 -3 52
Chapel Allerton B Jonathan Cooper 1 4 5
Crossgates Rec A Graham Hartley 31 -3 28
Crossgates WMC A Mick Wood (Snr) 35 -3 32
Edmund House A Alex Croll 24 4 28
Farsley Cons Lee Toulson 3 3 0
Farsley Cons Lee Toulson 3 3 6
Garforth WMC B Martin Heighton 38 -4 34
Gildersome Cons B Andy Lockwood 35 -3 32
Holbeck WMC B Andy Sillence 45 -3 42
Hunslet Carr Sean Birdsall 32 3 35
Morley WMC & Institute A Andy Taffinder 7 -3 4
New Moorside Andy Mcnichol 35 -3 32
Northern SC A Darren Hawkins 15 4 19
Northern SC B Joe Redhead 19 3 22
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Laycock 30 3 33
South Leeds Cons A Drew Elwood 18 -4 14
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 18 -4 14
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 15 -6 9
Swarcliffe WMC B Les Giles 33 -3 30
Swillington MW Jake Bell 30 -4 26
Tinshill & Cridge B Jake Payne 43 -3 40

 

 

12/03/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Armley Cons Matthew Wheldon 14 4 18
Barnbow Soc B Nigel Turner 18 3 21
Beechwood WMC B Joe Linley 41 -3 38
Belle Isle WMC C Andrew Houlker -13 3 -10
Bramley WMC C Darren Stones 40 -5 35
Bramley WMC C Adam Winestein 40 3 43
Crossgates Rec A Gregg Calter 15 4 19
East End Park B James Croll 17 4 21
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 3 3 6
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 19 -6 13
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 11 3 14
Harehills Labour A Paul Mawson 17 -3 14
Holbeck WMC A Johnathan Ramsden 26 3 29
Horsforth Cons Lewis Walsh -21 -4 -25
Horsforth Cons Neil Whittaker 23 3 26
Horsforth Cons Neil Whittaker 23 3 26
Hunslet Carr Valance Hudson 35 -7 28
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 48 3 51
LPSA B Jim Wilby 30 3 33
Middleton Cons B John Coffey 39 3 42
New Wortley Labour Sean Stevens -14 -7 -21
Oakwood SC Tim Lintott 31 -3 28
Pudsey Liberal B Charlie Noon 47 4 51
Queenswood Soc Andrew Wright 30 -3 27
South Leeds Cons B Gavin Brown 28 -4 24
Swarcliffe WMC A Dwayne Greensmith 5 -3 2

 

 

05/03/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 23 3 26
Barnbow Soc B Mark Pears 5 3 8
Beechwood WMC A Gary Smith 22 -3 19
Belle Isle WMC D Stuart Ough 3 -4 -1
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Whittaker 27 -3 24
Bramley WMC A Dave Taylor 0 3 3
Bramley WMC A Paul Sigsworth 32 4 36
Bramley WMC C Stewart Quinn 27 -4 23
Chapel Allerton A Martin Rider 11 3 14
Corpus Christi A Rob Flemming 11 3 14
East End Park B Steve McArdle 30 4 34
East Leeds SC Paul Marlow -1 -4 -5
Edmund House B James Ball -2 -3 -5
Excelsior SC A Adam Mitchell 38 -4 34
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -25 4 -21
Excelsior SC B Steve Brady 38 -4 34
Farsley Cons Wayne Barr 40 3 43
Farsley Cons Paul McMillan 36 3 39
Gildersome Cons C Josh Marsden 40 3 43
Harehills Labour A Adam Rennison 40 -3 37
Harehills WMC A Tony Massey -31 -3 -34
Harehills WMC B Anthony Sumner -8 3 -5
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -16 3 -13
LPSA B Kev Dilucia 40 3 43
Moor Allerton B Rob Steeles 22 3 25
New Headingley A Trevor Bailey 33 3 36
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 33 -5 28
Pudsey Liberal B Brendan Binks 52 6 58
Swarcliffe WMC C Paul Easton 8 -3 5
Swillington MW Keiran Smith 15 -4 11
Tinshill & Cridge B Scott Pattinson 37 -3 34

 

 

27/02/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Denison Hall B Simon Hutchinson 31 -4 27
Harehills Labour A Graham Cole 27 4 31

 

 

26/02/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc A Matthew Marshall 25 3 28
Beechwood WMC B Billy Savage 36 3 39
Bramley WMC C Robert Kennally 28 3 31
Crossgates Rec B Tony Burden 38 -7 31
Crossgates WMC B Nick De Whytell 21 -3 18
Denison Hall A Ken Mckay 33 3 36
East End Park A Frank Tierney 34 4 38
Garforth WMC B Pete Jones 25 -4 21
Gildersome Cons A Dave Boyes 0 -3 -3
Gildersome Cons C Lee Morris 42 -5 37
Harehills Labour A Andy Conboy -12 -5 -17
Harehills Labour A Graham Cole 31 -4 27
Harehills WMC B Andy Parker 29 -4 25
Hawksworth Cons Bob Killoran -2 5 3
Holbeck WMC A Robert Thomson 34 -3 31
Horsforth Cons Lewis Walsh -16 -5 -21
LPSA B Dave Stobbs 40 3 43
Main Line Soc A Mark King 25 -7 18
Morley International Mick Crowther 47 -7 40
New Headingley A Ben Goulding -13 4 -9
New Headingley B Sam McElhinney 35 -6 29
Northern SC D Stuart Jauncey -22 5 -17
The Railway Club Tyrone Horsfall 27 -5 22

 

 

21/02/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Harehills Labour A Danny Dean -4 -5 -9
Harehills Labour A Fraser Ishaq 21 4 25

 

 

20/02/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley WMC C Carl Goss 12 3 15
Bramley WMC C A McNaught 29 3 32
Morley International Sean Jennings 24 -4 20
Morley International Adam Jennings 18 6 24
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson -9 -3 -12

 

 

19/02/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Armley Cons Matthew Wheldon 19 -5 14
Barnbow Soc A Tony Friend 58 -3 55
Beechwood WMC A Neil Barker 37 5 42
Belle Isle WMC A Graham Bellwood 42 -3 39
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf 1 -6 -5
Bramley Villagers B Shaun Hill 38 3 41
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 18 5 23
Chapel Allerton A Martin Rider 15 -4 11
Corpus Christi A Mick Done 49 -3 46
Crossgates Rec A Dave Oldfield 13 5 18
Crossgates WMC A Daniel Wood 36 -4 32
Crossgates WMC A Mark Higgins 40 3 43
Denison Hall B Dave Tiffany 37 3 40
Drighlington T C Club B Mark Smith 34 -3 31
East End Park B Anton Joyce -3 4 1
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 15 -5 10
Farsley Cons Jack Firth 10 3 13
Garforth WMC A James Pearson 1 3 4
Gildersome Cons B David Norton 30 4 34
Gildersome Cons C Chris Day 44 5 49
Harehills Liberal Czaba Molnar 21 -3 18
Harehills WMC B Winston David 22 -4 18
Holbeck WMC A Antony Bedford 19 -4 15
Main Line Soc A Charlie McGuigan 25 -4 21
Main Line Soc B Peter Priestley 30 5 35
Middleton Cons A Les Clay 34 -5 29
Middleton Cons B Mark Aspin 23 -6 17
Moor Allerton A Dave Rowley 33 3 36
Morley Cons A Dave Worthington 26 3 29
Morley International Adam Jennings 24 -6 18
New Headingley A Andrew Heseltine -9 4 -5
Oakwood SC Shiv Sibal 26 -3 23
Queenswood Soc Scott Clayforth 9 -5 4
Rowland Road B Michael Lamb 29 4 33
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Brayshaw 7 -6 1
The New Middleton Club Colin Jackson 21 3 24
Tinshill & Cridge C Ross Patterson 42 -5 37
U & L Wortley Liberal B Darren Barlow -7 4 -3

 

 

12/02/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 26 -3 23
Armley Cons Mike Reddington 29 3 32
Beechwood WMC B Sean McLaughlin 38 4 42
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -35 -5 -40
Belle Isle WMC B Glen Cassidy -27 5 -22
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Gannon 0 -3 -3
Bramley Villagers B James Mask 25 4 29
Bramley WMC B Chris Harper 34 3 37
Crossgates Rec B Karl Briggs 29 -6 23
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 27 3 30
East End Park A Frank Tierney 37 -3 34
Edmund House B Matthew Simons 31 3 34
Excelsior SC B Lewis Harper 22 -5 17
Hawksworth Cons Stuart Walker 47 -5 42
Holbeck WMC A Matthew Cable 55 5 60
Holbeck WMC B Steve Clark 33 4 37
Leeds Anglers A Steve Cunningham 10 3 13
Main Line Soc B Michael Atkinson 19 3 22
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 14 3 17
Moor Allerton A Raj Rathore 42 -4 38
Morley International Michael Sunderland 14 -4 10
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 33 4 37
Northern SC A Michael Tomlinson -31 -8 -39
Northern SC A Pete Raby -16 3 -13
Rowland Road A Martin Hughes 32 3 35
Rowland Road C Liam Nicholson -1 -6 -7
Seacroft WMC Karl Boylan 17 -6 11
South Leeds Cons B Shaun Brennan 27 3 30
Tinshill & Cridge A Terry Payne 33 4 37
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 10 -4 6
U & L Wortley Liberal A Robert Popple 46 4 50

 

 

05/02/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC B Billy Savage 40 -4 36
Beechwood WMC B Dave Scarlet 31 3 34
Bramley Band B Wayne Dockerty 15 -4 11
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf 5 -4 1
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering -4 3 -1
Bramley WMC A Paul Sigsworth 29 3 32
Corpus Christi A Peter Clarke 21 -3 18
Crossgates WMC A David Glossop 53 4 57
Drighlington T C Club B Peter Kay 42 3 45
Edmund House B Gareth Broadbent 30 3 33
Edmund House B James Ball -6 4 -2
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -22 -3 -25
Excelsior SC B Daniel Ashworth 12 -4 8
Garforth WMC A Lee Brookes -9 -3 -12
Harehills Labour A Andy Conboy -9 -3 -12
Harehills Liberal Russel Whitehead 24 3 27
Leeds Anglers B Steven Hancock -6 -3 -9
Main Line Soc A Mark King 21 4 25
Moor Allerton A Marcus Kaye 35 -3 32
Morley WMC & Institute B Mick Sturgeon 37 -4 33
New Headingley B Eddie Gratrex 35 3 38
Pudsey Liberal A Dean Webster 40 5 45
Pudsey Liberal A Keith Laycock 39 -4 35
Swarcliffe WMC B Ian Savage 38 3 41
Swarcliffe WMC B Phil McMillan 20 4 24
Tinshill & Cridge D Josh Armstrong 5 -3 2
U & L Wortley Liberal B Lee Craven 19 4 23

 

 

29/01/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Michael Atkinson -3 -4 -7
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 22 -3 19
Bramley Villagers A Pete Booth 46 -4 42
Crossgates Rec B Tony Burden 41 -3 38
East End Park A Rob Riley 41 4 45
East End Park A Neil Wright 5 3 8
East End Park B James Croll 14 3 17
Gildersome Cons C S Styles 19 8 27
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith 8 -4 4
Moor Allerton B Stuart Garside 45 4 49
New Wortley Labour Sean Stevens -10 -4 -14
Rothwell WMC Billy Adams 22 4 26
Seacroft WMC Karl Boylan 14 3 17
Tinshill & Cridge D Paul Butler 40 -3 37

 

 

22/01/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Alan Sowden 45 -4 41
Bramley Band B John Carden 2 -4 -2
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 8 3 11
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 13 4 17
Corpus Christi A Steve Hyde 8 -5 3
Drighlington T C Club B Mark Chester 29 -4 25
Garforth WMC A Peter Hill 25 3 28
Gildersome Cons C S Styles 23 -4 19
Horsforth Cons Mark Ball -46 4 -42
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Watts 48 -4 44
LPSA A Andy Mitchell 21 -4 17
Middleton Cons B John Coffey 43 -4 39
Morley International Simon Clarke 33 -3 30
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 24 4 28
Rowland Road B Carl Moore 17 3 20
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 27 3 30
The Railway Club Ryan McQuade 25 3 28

 

 

15/01/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley WMC C Stewart Quinn 24 3 27
Crossgates WMC A Wilf Hall 44 3 47
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -11 -4 -15
Edmund House A Alex Croll 28 -4 24
Edmund House B Matthew Simons 35 -4 31
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 23 -4 19
Harehills Labour B Jim Fairhurst 37 5 42
Harehills Liberal Kevin Wilton 8 4 12
Harehills WMC B Michael Calvert 22 -6 16
Harehills WMC B Anthony Sumner -4 -4 -8
Hawksworth Cons Bob Killoran -5 3 -2
Holbeck WMC B Steve Clark 36 -3 33
Horsforth Cons Lewis Walsh -20 4 -16
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -12 -4 -16
LPSA A Scott Lee 25 4 29
LPSA A Ian Underdown 27 3 30
Main Line Soc B Gary Friend 45 -3 42
Pudsey Liberal B James Drury 40 4 44
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 17 -3 14
Swarcliffe WMC B Chris Ineson 36 4 40
Swillington MW Jake Bell 35 -5 30
The New Middleton Club Phil Buckle 5 -5 0
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 18 -4 14

 

 

08/01/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Armley Cons Matthew Wheldon 15 4 19
Belle Isle WMC A John Morgan 40 4 44
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton 1 -5 -4
Bramley Villagers A Tim Proctor 18 4 22
Bramley WMC A Alan Longford 7 3 10
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering -9 5 -4
Crossgates Rec A Graham Hartley 26 5 31
Denison Hall A Keith Hartley 5 -4 1
East End Park B Wayne Watts 38 4 42
Excelsior SC A Liam Barlow 14 -4 10
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -26 4 -22
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 35 3 38
Holbeck WMC A Antony Bedford 16 3 19
Horsforth Cons Lee Dickinson 18 -6 12
Hunslet Carr Thomas Oates 10 3 13
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 11 3 14
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 52 -4 48
Middleton Cons A Vinny Parkin 18 -4 14
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 19 -5 14
Morley Cons A David Creek 32 -3 29
Morley Cons B Brian Pickles 33 4 37
New Headingley A Simon Kitchen 27 -5 22
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy -18 4 -14
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 36 -3 33
Oakwood SC Dave Tierney 40 8 48
Pudsey Liberal B Charlie Noon 42 5 47
Rowland Road C Liam Nicholson 4 -5 -1
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 15 3 18
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 12 3 15
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 35 3 38
Tinshill & Cridge D James Booth 40 7 47

 

 

18/12/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc A Matthew Marshall 29 -4 25
Belle Isle WMC B Glen Cassidy -32 5 -27
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 8 6 14
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 16 -3 13
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 13 5 18
Chapel Allerton A Conrad Ellam 21 -6 15
Corpus Christi A Steve Hyde 11 -3 8
Edmund House A Jimmy Harker 58 -4 54
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 6 -3 3
Harehills Labour B Paul Conboy 41 6 47
Horsforth Cons Lewis Walsh -15 -5 -20
Horsforth Cons Gary Hobbs 9 -6 3
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith 11 -3 8
Leeds Deaf Social Ihjaz Hussain 35 -6 29
Main Line Soc B Gary Friend 40 5 45
Moor Allerton A Marcus Kaye 31 4 35
Morley International Mick Crowther 43 4 47
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 13 -5 8
New Moorside Anuj Sharma 22 -6 16
Northern SC A Michael Tomlinson -25 -6 -31
Northern SC C Raymond Hirst 14 3 17
Northern SC C Rob Berry 23 -5 18
Northern SC D Stuart Jauncey -18 -4 -22
Pudsey Liberal B Simon Drury 20 4 24
Rothwell WMC Jason Briggs 4 5 9
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 27 4 31
Rowland Road C Bernard Abbott 46 -5 41
South Leeds Cons A Drew Elwood 14 4 18
South Leeds Cons B Gavin Brown 31 -3 28
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Brayshaw 10 -3 7
The Railway Club Ryan McQuade 21 4 25
Tinshill & Cridge C Ross Patterson 35 7 42

 

 

11/12/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Neil Barker 32 5 37
Chapel Allerton B Kevin Seaton 40 6 46
Crossgates Rec B Craig Hazelgrave 13 -5 8
Crossgates WMC B Andy Hickman 26 3 29
East Leeds SC James Crowley 19 4 23
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -23 -3 -26
Garforth WMC A Peter Hill 29 -4 25
Garforth WMC B Martin Heighton 33 5 38
Gildersome Cons C Chris Day 40 4 44
Harehills Labour A Danny Dean 0 -4 -4
Harehills WMC A Karl Hemsley -1 4 3
LPSA A Warren Rushman -11 4 -7
Main Line Soc A Mark King 24 -3 21
Middleton Cons B John Coffey 40 3 43
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 17 3 20
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 23 -4 19
New Moorside Darren Sproule 3 5 8
New Wortley Labour Josh Becic 21 -6 15
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy -14 -4 -18
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 9 5 14
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 22 -3 19
Tinshill & Cridge C Jack Kearsley 33 -3 30
U & L Wortley Liberal A Gary Popple 11 4 15

 

 

04/12/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band A Mark Grimes 49 -5 44
Bramley Villagers B James Mask 19 6 25
Chapel Allerton B Richard Hagerty 5 -6 -1
Denison Hall A Keith Hartley 0 5 5
East End Park A Kevin O'Connor 34 -4 30
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -26 -8 -34
Excelsior SC B Steve Brady 42 -4 38
Farsley Cons Tony Griffin 21 7 28
Harehills WMC A Daz Hughes 16 -3 13
Hawksworth Cons Stuart Walker 51 -4 47
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 46 6 52
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Watts 43 5 48
Main Line Soc B Lee Atkinson -21 -5 -26
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 19 -5 14
Moor Allerton B Andy Carrass 34 -5 29
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 32 4 36
New Wortley Labour Lewis Gillen -27 -7 -34
New Wortley Labour John Barry 32 4 36
Northern SC A Pete Raby -12 -4 -16
Queenswood Soc Scott Clayforth 12 -3 9
South Leeds Cons A Drew Elwood 20 -6 14
Swarcliffe WMC B John Rickell 33 -4 29
Tinshill & Cridge C Keiron Mason 46 -4 42
Tinshill & Cridge C Keiron Mason 46 -4 42
Tinshill & Cridge C Keiron Mason 46 -4 42
Tinshill & Cridge C Keiron Mason 46 -4 42
Tinshill & Cridge C Keiron Mason 46 -4 42

 

 

27/11/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 21 5 26
Belle Isle WMC D Joe Crossthwaite 2 -4 -2
Bramley Villagers A Ray Ashcroft 34 -3 31
Bramley WMC A Paul Sigsworth 34 -5 29
Crossgates Rec A Gary Calter 4 -4 0
Crossgates Rec B Chris Hudson 30 -5 25
East Leeds SC Paul Marlow 7 -8 -1
Edmund House A Steve Wales 27 4 31
Excelsior SC B Paul Aveyard 34 4 38
Gildersome Cons B Stuart Gill 31 -4 27
Harehills Labour B Austin Butterworth 11 4 15
Holbeck WMC B Gareth Mitchell 40 -7 33
Horsforth Cons Gary Hobbs 14 -5 9
Leeds Anglers A Mick Walton 51 -3 48
Leeds Deaf Social Ihjaz Hussain 32 3 35
LPSA A Michael Durno 24 3 27
LPSA B Jim Wilby 34 -4 30
Middleton Cons A Les Clay 40 -6 34
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 15 5 20
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -18 5 -13
New Moorside Anuj Sharma 29 -7 22
Pudsey Liberal B Brendan Binks 46 6 52
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner 0 -5 -5
Seacroft WMC Triston Morton 37 -6 31
South Leeds Cons A Simon Coyne 22 3 25
Swarcliffe WMC B Graham Hackett 46 3 49
The Railway Club Chris Gaunt 33 -7 26
U & L Wortley Liberal A Gary Popple 17 -6 11

 

 

19/11/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Craig Merrick -3 6 3
Armley Cons Matthew Wheldon 20 -5 15
Barnbow Soc A Chris Bartle 50 4 54
Beechwood WMC A Gary Smith 16 6 22
Bramley Band A Neil Topley 30 -5 25
Chapel Allerton A Conrad Ellam 26 -5 21
Chapel Allerton B Austin Rhodes 31 -4 27
East Leeds SC Richard Nelson -10 5 -5
Gildersome Cons C Joe Hampshaw 53 4 57
Harehills Labour A Paul Mawson 22 -5 17
Harehills WMC A Tony Massey -36 5 -31
Harehills WMC A Ian O'Brien -10 4 -6
Harehills WMC B Andy Parker 24 5 29
Hawksworth Cons Jason Braithwaite -23 6 -17
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 51 -5 46
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 21 -4 17
New Wortley Labour Josh Becic 25 -4 21
Northern SC B Taz Mahmood 32 -5 27
Rowland Road C Liam Nicholson 9 -5 4
Rowland Road C Trevor Precious 27 5 32
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 16 -4 12
Swarcliffe WMC B Les Giles 28 5 33
The Railway Club Tyrone Horsfall 34 -7 27
Tinshill & Cridge B Rob Howells 34 5 39
U & L Wortley Liberal A Chris Freeman 6 -4 2

 

 

15/11/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Northern SC D Tom Middleton -10 10 0
Northern SC D Joe Hardisty -10 10 0

 

 

13/11/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc B David Horry 35 -4 31
Beechwood WMC B Dave Scarlet 35 -4 31
Belle Isle WMC A Mark Loughlan 27 4 31
Belle Isle WMC A Joe Schofield 35 5 40
Bramley Villagers B Martin Dennis 40 5 45
Bramley Villagers C Paul Burrill -11 5 -6
Bramley WMC B Chris Harper 39 -5 34
Chapel Allerton B Jon O'Leary -3 -4 -7
Crossgates Rec A Gregg Calter 10 5 15
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 35 -7 28
East End Park B Barry Lord 46 -5 41
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 20 -5 15
Gildersome Cons C S Styles 18 5 23
Holbeck WMC A Johnathan Ramsden 30 -4 26
Holbeck WMC B Andy Sillence 49 -4 45
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith 5 6 11
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 49 5 54
LPSA B Ben Brown 40 6 46
Main Line Soc A Charlie McGuigan 19 6 25
Middleton Cons B Richard Aspin 16 5 21
Moor Allerton A Jerry Bird 34 6 40
Morley WMC & Institute B Richard Fox 34 -6 28
New Headingley A Anthony Bokor 24 -7 17
Oakwood SC Dave Tierney 35 5 40
Pudsey Liberal B Charlie Noon 38 4 42
Tinshill & Cridge B Alan Bennet 16 7 23
Tinshill & Cridge B Paul Melia 50 -4 46
Tinshill & Cridge C Ross Patterson 40 -5 35
U & L Wortley Liberal A Ellis Brown 26 3 29

 

 

06/11/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Derek Fitzgerald 29 -5 24
Beechwood WMC B Eugene Learoyd 40 5 45
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 2 6 8
Belle Isle WMC C Adrian Wilson 40 7 47
Bramley Villagers C Darren Johnson 30 -7 23
Crossgates Rec B Craig Hazelgrave 18 -5 13
Crossgates WMC A David Glossop 47 6 53
Drighlington T C Club B Mark Chester 35 -6 29
East End Park A Kevin O'Connor 29 5 34
Harehills WMC B Winston David 28 -6 22
Harehills WMC B Michael Calvert 28 -6 22
Hawksworth Cons Darren Smith 20 -7 13
Holbeck WMC B Gavin Griffin 15 5 20
LPSA A Ian Underdown 21 6 27
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 13 6 19
Moor Allerton B Russell Stancliffe 32 -6 26
New Wortley Labour Lewis Gillen -21 -6 -27
Northern SC D Tom Halliday 10 -6 4
Oakwood SC Tim Lintott 26 5 31
Rowland Road A Darren Whitcombe 4 5 9
South Leeds Cons A Simon Coyne 26 -4 22

 

 

30/10/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc B David Horry 29 6 35
Belle Isle WMC A Brian Harrison 51 -5 46
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton 5 -4 1
Bramley Villagers B Shaun Hill 44 -6 38
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 21 -4 17
Corpus Christi A Peter Clarke 16 5 21
Crossgates Rec A Dave Oldfield 6 7 13
Crossgates Rec B Karl Briggs 34 -5 29
Crossgates WMC B John Daniel 31 -6 25
Denison Hall B Dave Tiffany 44 -7 37
Edmund House B Gareth Broadbent 35 -5 30
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -19 -7 -26
Garforth WMC A Dave Goodall 2 6 8
Garforth WMC A James Pearson -5 6 1
Harehills Labour A Andy Conboy -5 -4 -9
Harehills WMC A Karl Payne 33 -5 28
Leeds Anglers A Mick Walton 46 5 51
Leeds Deaf Social Ihjaz Hussain 38 -6 32
Moor Allerton A Raj Rathore 34 8 42
Northern SC A Gordon Lam 7 -6 1
Northern SC C Rob Berry 19 4 23
Pudsey Liberal B Brendan Binks 40 6 46
Queenswood Soc Steve Aird 12 6 18
Seacroft WMC Tony Woodall 20 -7 13
Swillington MW Ryan Cooper 27 -6 21
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 24 -6 18

 

 

23/10/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -30 -5 -35
Bramley Villagers A Ray Ashcroft 29 5 34
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 20 -7 13
Crossgates Rec A Bob Patterson -27 6 -21
Denison Hall B Simon Hutchinson 25 6 31
East End Park B Wayne Watts 44 -6 38
Excelsior SC B Paul Aveyard 41 -7 34
Farsley Cons Paul Saynor 11 6 17
Garforth WMC A Peter Hill 33 -4 29
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -7 -5 -12
Main Line Soc A Dave Barker -23 7 -16
New Moorside Anuj Sharma 35 -6 29
Oakwood SC Ed Bennett 40 6 46
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 22 7 29

 

 

16/10/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc A Robert Friend 21 7 28
Beechwood WMC A Dave Longthorn 18 -8 10
Belle Isle WMC A John Morgan 48 -8 40
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Whittaker 33 -6 27
Bramley Band A Mark Grimes 43 6 49
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering -3 -6 -9
Crossgates WMC A Wilf Hall 37 7 44
Crossgates WMC A Mick Wood (Snr) 42 -7 35
Crossgates WMC B Andy Hickman 32 -6 26
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -16 5 -11
Excelsior SC A Aaron Robinson 25 -6 19
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 6 -5 1
Garforth WMC A Tony Fisher 29 7 36
Harehills Liberal Kevin Wilton 15 -7 8
Hawksworth Cons Bob Killoran 0 -5 -5
Leeds Anglers B Malcolm Timblin 39 5 44
Leeds Anglers B Michael Casserley 58 2 60
Morley Cons B James Sykes 14 -5 9
New Headingley A Anthony Bokor 30 -6 24
New Moorside Jason Sproule 27 -7 20
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 35 -7 28
Rowland Road C John Mullen 27 -8 19
Swarcliffe WMC B Phil McMillan 26 -6 20
The New Middleton Club Phil Buckle 11 -6 5
The Railway Club Tyrone Horsfall 40 -6 34
Tinshill & Cridge B Alan Bennet 23 -7 16
Tinshill & Cridge C Matthew Hey 32 7 39

 

 

09/10/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 26 -6 20
Edmund House B James Ball 0 -6 -6
Excelsior SC B Lewis Harper 30 -8 22
Garforth WMC A Peter Hill 26 7 33
Garforth WMC B Stewart Winter 13 -6 7
Harehills WMC A Karl Hemsley 7 -8 -1
Hawksworth Cons Andy Braithwaite 38 6 44
Holbeck WMC A Robert Thomson 28 6 34
Main Line Soc B Brian Ogley 32 6 38
New Headingley A Andrew Heseltine -3 -6 -9
New Moorside Neville Dillon 29 -6 23
New Wortley Labour Sean Stevens -4 -6 -10
Northern SC D Kaif Shazad 30 -7 23
Pudsey Liberal B Jagdeep Singh 39 6 45
Pudsey Liberal B Jagdeep Singh 39 6 45
The Railway Club Ryan McQuade 27 -6 21
U & L Wortley Liberal B Darren Barlow -1 -6 -7

 

 

01/10/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A George Barton 22 7 29
Bramley WMC C Carl Goss 20 -8 12
Corpus Christi A Dave Leeman 22 -7 15
Crossgates WMC A David Glossop 40 7 47
Excelsior SC B Steve Brady 49 -7 42
Garforth WMC A Andrew Brookes 45 -6 39
Hawksworth Cons Jason Braithwaite -30 7 -23
Horsforth Cons Mark Ball -39 -7 -46
Horsforth Cons Mick Jensen -20 -6 -26
LPSA A Michael Durno 30 -6 24
Main Line Soc A P King 40 -6 34
Main Line Soc B Lee Atkinson -29 8 -21
Middleton Cons A Lee Sigsworth 8 -7 1
Northern SC B Joe Redhead 12 7 19
Queenswood Soc Steve Raine 27 8 35
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 11 6 17
Rowland Road C Dean Stockton 33 -6 27
Rowland Road C John Mullen 19 8 27
Seacroft WMC Tony Woodall 26 -6 20
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 3 7 10

 

 

25/09/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc A Matthew Marshall 35 -6 29
Bramley WMC C A McNaught 21 8 29
East End Park A Neil Wright 12 -7 5
Gildersome Cons C S Styles 12 6 18
Horsforth Cons Gary Hobbs 20 -6 14
Leeds Anglers B Steven Hancock -14 8 -6
Middleton Cons A Darren Binns 23 -7 16
Moor Allerton B Russell Stancliffe 39 -7 32
Moor Allerton B Rob Steeles 28 -6 22
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -11 -7 -18
Morley International Michael Sunderland 20 -6 14
Northern SC B Taz Mahmood 25 7 32
Seacroft WMC Ben Green 20 -6 14
Swarcliffe WMC B Phil McMillan 20 6 26
Tinshill & Cridge A Vince Lawton 38 6 44
U & L Wortley Liberal A Ellis Brown 32 -6 26

 

 

18/09/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A Mark Loughlan 34 -7 27
Harehills Labour A Andy Conboy -11 6 -5
Harehills Liberal Scott Whiteley -2 -7 -9
New Moorside Paul Reilly 24 7 31
Northern SC C Raymond Hirst 22 -8 14
Northern SC C Rob Berry 26 -7 19
Pudsey Liberal A Carl Burkin 40 6 46
Tinshill & Cridge B Alan Bennet 31 -8 23
Tinshill & Cridge C Jack Kearsley 25 8 33

 

 

12/06/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Villagers C Ross Doyle 14 -11 3

 

 

21/03/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC D Stuart Ough -2 5 3

 

 

20/03/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc A Matthew Marshall 42 -7 35
Barnbow Soc B Stephen Manners 33 3 36
Bramley Band A Kay Duffy 45 7 52
Bramley Villagers B James Mask 24 -5 19
Crossgates WMC A Mick Wood (jnr) 30 -6 24
East End Park B Wayne Watts 41 3 44
Hunslet Carr Sean Birdsall 29 3 32
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 15 -4 11
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Hawkridge 54 4 58
Middleton Cons B Mark Aspin 18 5 23
Morley Cons A Dave Worthington 21 5 26
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 17 4 21
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 17 -4 13
New Wortley Labour Dave McCormack 26 3 29
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Hill 7 4 11
The Railway Club Ryan McQuade 34 -7 27

 

 

14/03/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Corpus Christi A Dave Leeman 25 -3 22

 

 

13/03/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A Mark Loughlan 31 3 34
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton 2 3 5
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 32 -6 26
Bramley WMC C A McNaught 28 -7 21
Crossgates Rec B Tony Burden 45 -4 41
East Leeds SC Matthew Nuttall 33 3 36
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -16 -3 -19
Farsley Cons Paul McMillan 33 3 36
Garforth WMC A James Pearson -2 -3 -5
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 20 3 23
Harehills WMC A Karl Hemsley 4 3 7
Holbeck WMC B Gavin Griffin 19 -4 15
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 48 3 51
Main Line Soc A Charlie McGuigan 23 -4 19
Moor Allerton A Danny Rathore 44 6 50
Moor Allerton A Jerry Bird 43 -9 34
Morley WMC & Institute B Richard Fox 37 -3 34
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy -8 -6 -14
Rowland Road C Bernard Abbott 52 -6 46
Swarcliffe WMC C Simon Hindley 11 -10 1
Swillington MW Ryan Cooper 23 4 27
Tinshill & Cridge D Tony Booth 35 -3 32

 

 

06/03/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Armley Cons Will Bibby 40 3 43
Barnbow Soc B John Howlett 36 3 39
Beechwood WMC A Dave Longthorn 15 3 18
Beechwood WMC B Dave Scarlet 40 -5 35
Belle Isle WMC D Graham Bluff 32 -9 23
Bramley Band A Kevin Turner 26 3 29
Bramley Villagers C Rob Johnson 13 3 16
Corpus Christi A Rob Flemming 16 -5 11
Garforth WMC A Peter Hill 30 -4 26
Garforth WMC B Pete Jones 29 -4 25
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 2 4 6
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 15 -4 11
Hawksworth Cons Stuart Walker 55 -4 51
Middleton Cons A Darren Binns 27 -4 23
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 42 -9 33
Morley WMC & Institute B Karl Keen 18 3 21
New Headingley A Ben Goulding -17 4 -13
Queenswood Soc Josh Neale 33 -4 29
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 19 -6 13
Tinshill & Cridge B Scott Pattinson 43 -6 37

 

 

29/02/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Swarcliffe WMC A Dave Waterhouse 22 -4 18

 

 

28/02/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc B Nigel Turner 22 -4 18
Belle Isle WMC C Daniel Booth 21 -4 17
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 25 -3 22
Bramley Band A David Wright 20 -4 16
Bramley Villagers A Craig Wood 28 -3 25
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 18 3 21
Leeds Anglers A Neil Anderson 40 3 43
Leeds Anglers B Malcolm Timblin 43 -4 39
Middleton Cons A Vinny Parkin 15 3 18
Morley Cons B Ian Sharp 7 -8 -1
Morley International Mick Crowther 40 3 43
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Fawcett 42 -4 38
Rothwell WMC Ady Aveyard 16 -4 12
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 6 3 9
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 14 -3 11
South Leeds Cons A Drew Elwood 17 3 20
South Leeds Cons B Dave Brooke 17 -5 12
Swarcliffe WMC A Dave Waterhouse 18 4 22

 

 

21/02/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC B Jim Howard 21 -4 17
Bramley Band B Wayne Dockerty 19 -4 15
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 24 -4 20
Edmund House A Paul Turner 22 3 25
Farsley Cons Paul Saynor 14 -3 11
Gildersome Cons C John Harrison 39 -3 36
Harehills Labour A John Daly 20 -3 17
Holbeck WMC B Jimmy Griffin 40 7 47
Middleton Cons A Peter Hall 21 3 24
Morley Cons A Dave Worthington 25 -4 21
New Headingley A Trevor Bailey 30 3 33

 

 

14/02/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC B Graham Padmore 54 -3 51
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -27 -3 -30
Belle Isle WMC C Ken Symons 43 3 46
Bramley Villagers A Tim Proctor 15 3 18
Bramley WMC A Alan Longford 10 -3 7
Chapel Allerton B Jon O'Leary -7 4 -3
Corpus Christi A Mick Done 46 3 49
Denison Hall A Mick Allen 51 4 55
Drighlington T C Club B David Todd 43 8 51
Drighlington T C Club B James Wilcock 55 -5 50
Edmund House A Gary Harker 7 3 10
Garforth WMC A Lee Brookes -12 3 -9
Gildersome Cons C Joe Hampshaw 49 4 53
Gildersome Cons C Lee Morris 39 3 42
Leeds Anglers B Paul Martin 53 3 56
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Hawkridge 50 4 54
Moor Allerton B John Stancliffe 54 -6 48
Morley Cons A Peter Watson 40 6 46
Morley Cons A David Creek 35 -3 32
New Headingley A Andrew Heseltine -6 3 -3
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson -12 3 -9
Tinshill & Cridge C Jack Kearsley 28 -3 25

 

 

13/02/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Alan Johnson 10 -6 4
Barnbow Soc A Simon Shepherd 26 4 30
Beechwood WMC B Joe Linley 38 3 41
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 5 -3 2
Belle Isle WMC C David Waring 35 3 38
Belle Isle WMC D Joe Crossthwaite -1 3 2
Belle Isle WMC D Graham Bluff 35 -3 32
Belle Isle WMC D Joe Crossthwaite 2 -3 -1
Bramley Band A Mark Grimes 46 -3 43
Bramley Band B John Carden 5 -3 2
Bramley Villagers C Paul Burrill -6 -5 -11
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering 0 -3 -3
Bramley WMC C A McNaught 25 3 28
Chapel Allerton A Martin Rider 18 -3 15
Chapel Allerton B Glen Cooper 20 4 24
Corpus Christi A Steve Hyde 14 -3 11
Crossgates Rec A Naz Rouissi 22 -3 19
Crossgates Rec A Gregg Calter 13 -3 10
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 21 6 27
Denison Hall B Dave Tiffany 41 3 44
East End Park A John Rea 16 -3 13
East End Park B Chris Ibbitson -17 6 -11
East End Park B Anton Joyce -7 4 -3
East End Park B James Croll 11 3 14
East Leeds SC James Crowley 14 5 19
Edmund House A Steve Wales 24 3 27
Edmund House B Paul Clarke 22 -3 19
Garforth WMC B Stuart Williams 17 6 23
Garforth WMC B David Elmy -3 -4 -7
Gildersome Cons A Michael Gaughan 1 -4 -3
Harehills Liberal Connor O'Carroll 40 4 44
Harehills WMC A Karl Payne 30 3 33
Harehills WMC B Kevin Cooper 35 3 38
Harehills WMC B Winston David 25 3 28
Hawksworth Cons Andy Braithwaite 35 3 38
Holbeck WMC A Antony Bedford 13 3 16
Horsforth Cons Tony Clayton 26 -3 23
Horsforth Cons Mark Ball -43 4 -39
Horsforth Cons Mick Jensen -17 -3 -20
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -13 6 -7
Leeds Anglers B Steven Hancock -17 3 -14
LPSA A Ian Underdown 29 -8 21
Main Line Soc A Mark King 27 -3 24
Main Line Soc B Peter Priestley 26 4 30
Middleton Cons A Tony Hunt 23 3 26
Middleton Cons B Steve Caleb 27 6 33
Middleton Cons B John Coffey 37 3 40
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 18 -5 13
Moor Allerton A Jerry Bird 40 3 43
Moor Allerton B Rob Steeles 33 -5 28
Morley Cons A Paul Bradford 30 3 33
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 15 4 19
Morley International Michael Sunderland 17 3 20
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 26 6 32
Morley WMC & Institute B Mick Sturgeon 41 -4 37
New Wortley Labour Josh Becic 22 3 25
Northern SC B Matt Sharpe 1 8 9
Northern SC B Taz Mahmood 28 -3 25
Northern SC B Joe Redhead 8 4 12
Northern SC D Stuart Jauncey -22 4 -18
Northern SC D Andy Blamire -11 -3 -14
Pudsey Liberal A Terry Sims 38 3 41
Rowland Road A Darren Whitcombe 7 -3 4
Rowland Road C Liam Nicholson 6 3 9
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 25 -3 22
Swarcliffe WMC B John Rickell 30 3 33
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 24 3 27
Swarcliffe WMC C Simon Hindley 5 6 11
The New Middleton Club Steve Quigley 15 -4 11
The New Middleton Club Colin Jackson 18 3 21
The Railway Club Ryan McQuade 37 -3 34
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 22 -3 19
Tinshill & Cridge B Alan Bennet 28 3 31
Tinshill & Cridge B Jake Payne 40 3 43
U & L Wortley Liberal A Chris Freeman 13 -7 6
U & L Wortley Liberal A Ellis Brown 29 3 32

 

 

09/02/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 30 5 35

 

 

08/02/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc B David Horry 35 -6 29

 

 

07/02/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc A Matthew Marshall 37 5 42
Belle Isle WMC C Shane Waring 39 3 42
Bramley Band A Richard O'donnell 40 3 43
Bramley Villagers B G Dudley 32 6 38
Bramley Villagers B James Mask 32 -8 24
Bramley WMC B Chris Harper 36 3 39
Bramley WMC B Dave Hill 43 -3 40
Gildersome Cons C S Styles 20 -8 12
Harehills Liberal Russel Whitehead 29 -5 24
Hawksworth Cons Bob Killoran -3 3 0
Hunslet Carr Valance Hudson 30 5 35
Hunslet Carr Thomas Oates 13 -3 10
Hunslet Carr Ray Carroll 47 -4 43
Leeds Deaf Social Charles Baker 51 5 56
LPSA A Andy Mitchell 27 -6 21
Main Line Soc A Charlie Boyle 8 3 11
Middleton Cons B Mark Aspin 13 5 18
Morley Cons B Steve Gilroy 13 -5 8
Rowland Road A Daniel Hughes -9 3 -6

 

 

31/01/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley WMC A Paul Sigsworth 37 -3 34
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 35 -3 32
Chapel Allerton A Conrad Ellam 16 10 26
Corpus Christi A Peter Clarke 21 -5 16
Crossgates WMC A Daniel Wood 42 -6 36
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 29 -8 21
East Leeds SC Austin O'Boyle 27 3 30
Holbeck WMC A Robert Thomson 21 7 28
Holbeck WMC A Matthew Cable 49 6 55
Holbeck WMC A Gary Cable 29 -3 26
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 43 6 49
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 43 6 49
LPSA A Ian Underdown 26 3 29
Main Line Soc A Martin McGuigan 23 -5 18
Moor Allerton B Andy Carrass 31 3 34
Morley Cons B Ian Sharp 11 -4 7
New Headingley A Chris Hart -26 4 -22
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy -1 -7 -8
Rowland Road B Leon Browne 52 -3 49
Seacroft WMC Triston Morton 40 -3 37
South Leeds Cons A Simon Coyne 23 3 26
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Hill 11 -4 7
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 29 -7 22

 

 

24/01/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Whittaker 40 -7 33
Belle Isle WMC D Stuart Ough 6 -8 -2
Denison Hall A Ken Mckay 29 4 33
Drighlington T C Club B Mark Chester 38 -3 35
Excelsior SC B Paul Aveyard 44 -3 41
Harehills Liberal Kevin Wilton 22 -7 15
Hunslet Carr Paul Turner 43 6 49
Morley Cons B James Sykes 17 -3 14
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 36 6 42
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 17 7 24
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 12 3 15
Swarcliffe WMC B Ian Savage 32 6 38
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 27 3 30

 

 

19/01/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -31 10 -21

 

 

17/01/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc B Mark Pears 8 -3 5
Beechwood WMC A Duncan Smith 18 -4 14
Belle Isle WMC B Glen Cassidy -22 -10 -32
Crossgates Rec B Jason Hudson 16 -3 13
Crossgates Rec B Craig Hazelgrave 25 -7 18
Farsley Cons Jack Firth 14 -4 10
Leeds Deaf Social Ihjaz Hussain 35 3 38
LPSA B Darren Tate 0 -3 -3
Morley International Mark Williams 29 -6 23
Northern SC B Taz Mahmood 32 -4 28
Queenswood Soc Scott Clayforth 8 4 12
Tinshill & Cridge A Terry Payne 36 -3 33

 

 

10/01/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Armley Cons Jordan Quinn 17 -6 11
Beechwood WMC B Graham Clarehugh 44 3 47
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 8 -3 5
Bramley Villagers B James Mask 40 -8 32
Bramley Villagers C Darren Johnson 35 -5 30
Corpus Christi A Steve Hyde 10 4 14
Gildersome Cons B Andy Lockwood 40 -5 35
Main Line Soc A Dave Barker -14 -9 -23
Moor Allerton A Marcus Kaye 35 -4 31
Northern SC B Matt Sharpe 7 -6 1
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 16 3 19

 

 

20/12/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Crossgates WMC B Nick De Whytell 17 4 21
Drighlington T C Club B Danny Balmforth 38 3 41
East End Park B Anton Joyce -4 -3 -7
East Leeds SC Paul Marlow 13 -6 7
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 14 3 17
Rowland Road A Martin Hughes 35 -3 32
Tinshill & Cridge D Jonny Booth 23 -3 20

 

 

13/12/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Alan Sowden 41 4 45
Beechwood WMC A Ian Toulson 8 -8 0
Beechwood WMC B Graham Padmore 50 4 54
Belle Isle WMC A Graham Bellwood 38 4 42
Belle Isle WMC D Graham Bluff 32 3 35
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Whittaker 36 4 40
Bramley Villagers A Pete Booth 41 5 46
Bramley Villagers A Craig Townend 41 5 46
Bramley Villagers B G Dudley 29 3 32
Bramley Villagers B K Smith 33 -3 30
Bramley Villagers B Shaun Hill 41 3 44
Corpus Christi A Mick Done 50 -4 46
Crossgates WMC A Daniel Wood 45 -3 42
Drighlington T C Club B David Todd 35 8 43
East End Park A Dave McMahon 38 3 41
East Leeds SC Hadrian O'Boyle 23 8 31
Edmund House B James Ball 3 -3 0
Excelsior SC A Adam Mitchell 35 3 38
Excelsior SC B Danny Harkness 36 -4 32
Garforth WMC A Alex Crumm 55 3 58
Garforth WMC A Don Lynch 40 -4 36
Gildersome Cons A Dave Boyes -3 3 0
Hawksworth Cons Andy Braithwaite 32 3 35
Hunslet Carr Gary McLelland 49 -8 41
Leeds Anglers B Michael Casserley 55 3 58
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 48 -5 43
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Watts 49 -6 43
LPSA A Michael Durno 35 -5 30
LPSA B Jim Wilby 30 4 34
Main Line Soc B Brian Ogley 35 -3 32
Middleton Cons B Lee Coffey 41 -4 37
Moor Allerton A Jerry Bird 37 3 40
Moor Allerton A Dave Rowley 30 3 33
Moor Allerton A Raj Rathore 40 -6 34
Moor Allerton A Danny Rathore 40 4 44
Moor Allerton B John Stancliffe 49 5 54
Moor Allerton B Rob Steeles 28 5 33
Moor Allerton B Stuart Garside 48 -3 45
Morley International Andy Crowther 32 3 35
Morley International Simon Clarke 30 3 33
New Headingley B Pete Greenwood 40 3 43
New Headingley B Khamis Naar 41 5 46
New Headingley B Adeel Taylor 45 5 50
Northern SC A Alex Mills 25 9 34
Rowland Road C Dean Stockton 36 -3 33
Rowland Road C Bernard Abbott 48 4 52
The Railway Club Martin Guest 36 3 39
The Railway Club Ryan McQuade 40 -3 37
Tinshill & Cridge B Scott Pattinson 40 3 43
Tinshill & Cridge B Paul Melia 45 5 50
U & L Wortley Liberal A Graham Audus 40 -3 37
U & L Wortley Liberal B Allen Haigh 40 5 45

 

 

12/12/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Derek Fitzgerald 32 -3 29
Barnbow Soc B Kyle Brady 24 3 27
Belle Isle WMC B Glen Cassidy -25 3 -22
Belle Isle WMC B Tony Fell 16 -4 12
Belle Isle WMC D Joe Crossthwaite 8 -6 2
Belle Isle WMC D Stuart Ough 10 -4 6
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf 9 -4 5
Bramley Villagers C Paul Burrill -1 -5 -6
Chapel Allerton A Conrad Ellam 12 4 16
Corpus Christi A Rob Flemming 11 5 16
Corpus Christi A Simon Broadbent 29 -4 25
Crossgates Rec A Naz Rouissi 29 -7 22
Crossgates Rec B Craig Hazelgrave 22 3 25
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 26 3 29
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -20 4 -16
Drighlington T C Club B Ben Matthews 33 -5 28
East End Park A John Rea 13 3 16
East Leeds SC James Crowley 18 -4 14
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -28 -3 -31
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 10 -4 6
Garforth WMC A Chris Webster 0 5 5
Garforth WMC B Nick Kurth 5 4 9
Gildersome Cons A Michael Gaughan -4 5 1
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 6 -4 2
Gildersome Cons C S Styles 24 -4 20
Harehills Labour A Paul Mawson 26 -4 22
Harehills Liberal Russel Whitehead 26 3 29
Harehills Liberal Kevin Wilton 19 3 22
Harehills WMC A Sam O'Brien 7 -4 3
Harehills WMC A Tony Massey -26 -10 -36
Harehills WMC B Tony Burgess 14 4 18
Holbeck WMC A Johnathan Ramsden 38 -8 30
Horsforth Cons Neil Whittaker 20 3 23
Horsforth Cons Mark Ball -38 -5 -43
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -10 -3 -13
LPSA A Andy Mitchell 24 3 27
Main Line Soc B Danny Newton 16 4 20
Main Line Soc B Gareth Priestley 15 -3 12
Middleton Cons A Tony Hunt 26 -3 23
Middleton Cons A Lee Sigsworth 5 3 8
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 18 -3 15
Middleton Cons B Richard Aspin 12 4 16
Morley Cons B Steve Gilroy 9 4 13
Morley International Sean Jennings 18 6 24
Morley International Martin Wilkinson 15 3 18
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 27 -4 23
New Headingley B Neil Stockton 25 -4 21
New Moorside Neville Dillon 26 3 29
New Wortley Labour Lewis Gillen -27 6 -21
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy 4 -5 -1
Northern SC B Clark Landue 13 3 16
Northern SC C Surjit Saund -6 5 -1
Northern SC C Rob Berry 23 3 26
Northern SC C Raymond Hirst 17 5 22
Northern SC D Vic Craven -2 8 6
Rothwell WMC Jason Briggs 0 4 4
Rowland Road A Darren Whitcombe 10 -3 7
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 24 3 27
Seacroft WMC Steve Bird 20 -3 17
Seacroft WMC Ben Green 16 4 20
South Leeds Cons B Dave Brooke 14 3 17
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Brayshaw 14 -4 10
Swarcliffe WMC C Robert Manley 14 3 17
Swarcliffe WMC C Simon Hindley 9 -4 5
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 32 -3 29
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 27 -5 22
Tinshill & Cridge B Richard Kempley 21 5 26
Tinshill & Cridge D Josh Armstrong 8 -3 5
U & L Wortley Liberal A Chris Freeman 9 4 13
U & L Wortley Liberal A Gary Popple 21 -4 17
U & L Wortley Liberal B Paul Shaw 8 3 11
U & L Wortley Liberal B Lee Craven 16 3 19

 

 

06/12/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc A Matthew Marshall 40 -3 37
Belle Isle WMC A John Morgan 44 4 48
Bramley Band A Kay Duffy 40 5 45
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 21 -5 16
Bramley WMC B Bob Davison 28 8 36
Edmund House A Jimmy Harker 55 3 58
Gildersome Cons B Paul Bedford 41 -8 33
Hunslet Carr Paul Turner 50 -7 43
Main Line Soc A Mark King 30 -3 27
Main Line Soc A Dave Barker -8 -6 -14
Middleton Cons B John Coffey 40 -3 37
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 13 5 18
Moor Allerton B Russell Stancliffe 35 4 39
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 29 -3 26
New Wortley Labour Josh Becic 30 -8 22
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner 3 -3 0

 

 

29/11/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc A Simon Shepherd 31 -5 26
Barnbow Soc A Tony Friend 55 3 58
Barnbow Soc A Robert Friend 26 -5 21
Beechwood WMC A Ian Toulson 12 -4 8
Belle Isle WMC D Joe Crossthwaite 12 -4 8
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Gannon 3 -3 0
Bramley Band A Mark Grimes 40 6 46
Bramley Villagers B James Mask 35 5 40
Crossgates Rec A Gregg Calter 17 -4 13
Crossgates Rec A Bob Patterson -22 -5 -27
Crossgates Rec B Peter Walker 29 -3 26
Gildersome Cons B Simon Hampshaw 3 -5 -2
Gildersome Cons B Stuart Gill 26 5 31
Harehills Labour A Andy Conboy -14 3 -11
Holbeck WMC A Robert Thomson 27 -6 21
Hunslet Carr Gary McLelland 45 4 49
Leeds Deaf Social Charles Baker 47 4 51
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Watts 42 7 49
LPSA A Michael Durno 30 5 35
Main Line Soc A Martin McGuigan 27 -4 23
New Headingley A Martin Lillyman 16 6 22
Queenswood Soc Steve Raine 21 6 27
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 24 -7 17
Rowland Road C Terry Coffey 42 6 48
Rowland Road C Liam Nicholson 11 -5 6
Swarcliffe WMC A Dave Waterhouse 23 -5 18
Swarcliffe WMC B Graham Hackett 51 -5 46
Swarcliffe WMC B John Rickell 36 -6 30
The Railway Club Simon Cowlwell 32 5 37
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 23 4 27
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 17 7 24
Tinshill & Cridge B Alan Bennet 23 5 28
U & L Wortley Liberal A Ellis Brown 23 6 29

 

 

22/11/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 28 -7 21
Armley Cons Mike Reddington 25 4 29
Belle Isle WMC A Brian Harrison 46 5 51
Belle Isle WMC C David Waring 41 -6 35
Bramley Villagers C Mark Johnson 40 -6 34
Corpus Christi A Dave Leeman 17 8 25
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -12 -4 -16
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 24 -4 20
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 9 6 15
Harehills Liberal Czaba Molnar 17 4 21
Holbeck WMC A Antony Bedford 17 -4 13
Hunslet Carr Valance Hudson 23 7 30
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 55 -7 48
LPSA B Rob Gill 38 7 45
New Headingley A Michael Savery -12 -5 -17
Northern SC D Andy Blamire -16 5 -11
The New Middleton Club Colin Jackson 26 -8 18
Tinshill & Cridge C Keiron Mason 40 6 46

 

 

16/11/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering 8 -8 0
Farsley Cons Lee Toulson 10 -7 3

 

 

15/11/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band B Nick Mortimer 3 -4 -1
Bramley Villagers C Ryan Lang 27 -5 22
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 13 7 20
Bramley WMC B Brian Wolstenhulme 23 6 29
Corpus Christi A Peter Clarke 25 -4 21
Drighlington T C Club B Mark Smith 30 4 34
Drighlington T C Club B James Wilcock 49 5 55
Drighlington T C Club B Ben Matthews 39 -6 33
Garforth WMC B Stewart Winter 18 -5 13
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 0 6 6
Harehills Liberal John Davison 12 -7 5
Horsforth Cons Mark Ball -31 -7 -38
Leeds Deaf Social David Johns 37 7 44
Moor Allerton B John Stancliffe 55 -6 49
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 29 7 36
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Fawcett 48 -6 42
Rowland Road A Rob Ord 24 5 29
South Leeds Cons B Shaun Brennan 20 7 27
Swarcliffe WMC B Phil McMillan 14 6 20

 

 

08/11/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC B Steve Cooper 50 -6 44
Bramley WMC C A McNaught 34 -9 25
Chapel Allerton A Conrad Ellam 16 -4 12
Chapel Allerton B Austin Rhodes 38 -7 31
Crossgates WMC A Wilf Hall 44 -7 37
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 31 -5 26
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 30 5 35
East End Park A John Rea 19 -6 13
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 28 -4 24
Gildersome Cons B David Norton 36 -6 30
Harehills Labour A Danny Dean -8 8 0
Holbeck WMC A Matthew Cable 43 6 49
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -6 -4 -10
Moor Allerton A Jerry Bird 31 6 37
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -16 5 -11
New Wortley Labour Sean Stevens -11 7 -4
Northern SC C Raymond Hirst 26 -9 17

 

 

01/11/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band B John Carden 10 -5 5
Denison Hall A Steve Allen 25 5 30
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 43 5 48
New Wortley Labour Josh Becic 35 -5 30
Northern SC D Stuart Jauncey -15 -7 -22
The New Middleton Club Tim Mortimer 31 -7 24

 

 

27/10/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Villagers C Paul Burrill 11 -12 -1

 

 

18/10/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Derek Fitzgerald 35 -3 32
Adel Memorial A Craig Merrick 2 -5 -3
Armley Cons Stephen Mylan 40 6 46
Barnbow Soc A Robert Friend 21 5 26
Beechwood WMC A Jamie Hatton 0 5 5
Beechwood WMC B Joe Linley 33 5 38
Belle Isle WMC A Brian Harrison 43 3 46
Belle Isle WMC A George Barton 30 -8 22
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton 5 -3 2
Belle Isle WMC C Andrew Houlker -9 -4 -13
Belle Isle WMC D Tony Brogden 38 -6 32
Bramley Villagers B Shaun Hill 37 4 41
Bramley Villagers C Ross Doyle 22 -8 14
Bramley Villagers C Paul Burrill 20 -9 11
Bramley Villagers C Rob Johnson 19 -6 13
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering 12 -4 8
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 24 -3 21
Bramley WMC B Chris Harper 30 6 36
Bramley WMC C Carl Goss 24 -4 20
Bramley WMC C A McNaught 30 4 34
Chapel Allerton A Peter Brearley 41 5 46
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 30 -6 24
Corpus Christi A Rob Flemming 4 7 11
Corpus Christi A Mick Done 47 3 50
Corpus Christi A Steve Hyde 15 -5 10
Corpus Christi A Dave Leeman 21 -4 17
Crossgates Rec A Naz Rouissi 34 -5 29
Crossgates Rec B Tony Burden 41 4 45
Crossgates WMC A Wilf Hall 47 -3 44
Crossgates WMC A Daniel Wood 50 -5 45
Crossgates WMC B Richard Clark 36 3 39
Crossgates WMC B Dennis Wright 41 3 44
Denison Hall B Jimmy Rennison 21 -3 18
Denison Hall B Dave Tiffany 35 6 41
Drighlington T C Club B Ben Matthews 45 -6 39
East End Park A Dave McMahon 43 -5 38
East End Park B James Croll 5 6 11
East Leeds SC James Crowley 9 9 18
East Leeds SC Dean Honeywood 19 5 24
Edmund House A Steve Wales 27 -3 24
Edmund House B James Ball 6 -3 3
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -25 -3 -28
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -17 -6 -23
Excelsior SC B Danny Harkness 32 4 36
Excelsior SC B Steve Brady 52 -3 49
Garforth WMC A Chris Webster 6 -6 0
Gildersome Cons B Bob Akers 8 4 12
Gildersome Cons B Paul Bedford 36 5 41
Gildersome Cons C Stuart (Stu) Matthews 44 7 51
Gildersome Cons C Joe Hampshaw 40 9 49
Harehills Labour A Fraser Ishaq 28 -7 21
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 6 3 9
Harehills Liberal Kevin Wilton 16 3 19
Harehills Liberal John Davison 8 4 12
Harehills WMC A Tony Massey -31 5 -26
Harehills WMC B Tony Burgess 18 -4 14
Harehills WMC B Alan Harding 26 -4 22
Harehills WMC B Winston David 30 -5 25
Harehills WMC B John Silverwood 34 -3 31
Hawksworth Cons Bob Killoran 3 -6 -3
Hawksworth Cons Anthony Scarlett 22 4 26
Holbeck WMC A Johnathan Ramsden 35 3 38
Holbeck WMC B Gavin Griffin 23 -4 19
Horsforth Cons Mark Ball -28 -3 -31
Horsforth Cons Greg Taylor 12 -7 5
Hunslet Carr Valance Hudson 26 -3 23
Hunslet Carr Paul Turner 45 5 50
Leeds Anglers A Neil Anderson 36 4 40
Leeds Anglers B Malcolm Timblin 40 3 43
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Watts 39 3 42
LPSA A Warren Rushman -14 3 -11
LPSA A Ian Underdown 23 3 26
LPSA A Andy Mitchell 21 3 24
Main Line Soc A Dave Barker -4 -4 -8
Main Line Soc B Keith Hatfield 28 -7 21
Middleton Cons A Lee Sigsworth 8 -3 5
Middleton Cons B Steve Caleb 20 7 27
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 15 3 18
Moor Allerton A Malkinder Singh 26 -6 20
Moor Allerton B Chris Day 31 6 37
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 10 5 15
Morley International Michael Sunderland 20 -3 17
Morley International Mick Crowther 46 -6 40
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 30 -3 27
Morley WMC & Institute B Garry Payne 21 4 25
New Headingley A Martin Lillyman 23 -7 16
New Headingley B Sam Clarke 45 -3 42
New Headingley B Mark Sullivan 31 -3 28
New Moorside Jason Sproule 30 -3 27
New Wortley Labour Sean Stevens -8 -3 -11
New Wortley Labour Lewis Gillen -22 -5 -27
Northern SC A Howard Brazil 4 3 7
Northern SC B Matt Sharpe 0 7 7
Northern SC B Danny Magee 5 -3 2
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy 8 -4 4
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 31 5 36
Northern SC C Raymond Hirst 30 -4 26
Northern SC D Vic Craven -5 3 -2
Queenswood Soc Josh Neale 28 5 33
Queenswood Soc Mark Gooch 2 7 9
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 27 -3 24
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 20 4 24
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 39 -4 35
Rowland Road C Liam Nicholson 15 -4 11
Rowland Road C John Mullen 22 -3 19
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson -8 -4 -12
South Leeds Cons A Drew Elwood 14 3 17
South Leeds Cons A Pat Geraghty 35 7 42
South Leeds Cons B Dave Brooke 18 -4 14
South Leeds Cons B Shaun Brennan 23 -3 20
South Leeds Cons B Gavin Brown 25 6 31
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Hill 15 -4 11
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Brayshaw 18 -4 14
Swarcliffe WMC B John Harriman 30 -5 25
Swarcliffe WMC B Chris Ineson 40 -4 36
Swarcliffe WMC B Ian Savage 27 5 32
Swarcliffe WMC C Paul Easton 5 3 8
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 19 5 24
Swillington MW Arran Cooper 45 -6 39
The New Middleton Club Steve Quigley 19 -4 15
The New Middleton Club Colin Jackson 31 -5 26
The Railway Club Simon Cowlwell 35 -3 32
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 40 -8 32
Tinshill & Cridge A Mick McMillan 52 3 55
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 0 3 3
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 20 -3 17
Tinshill & Cridge B Paul Melia 40 5 45
Tinshill & Cridge D Josh Armstrong 16 -8 8

 

 

12/10/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Duncan Smith 12 6 18
Bramley Villagers A Craig Wood 37 -9 28
Bramley Villagers A John Metcalfe 15 -7 8
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 24 -6 18
Chapel Allerton B Austin Rhodes 44 -6 38
Denison Hall B Terry Blackburn 39 -7 32
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 3 7 10
Horsforth Cons Mick Jensen -7 -10 -17
Hunslet Carr Sean Birdsall 34 -5 29
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 21 -6 15
Leeds Anglers B Michael Casserley 51 4 55
Leeds Deaf Social David Johns 43 -6 37
Main Line Soc B Lee Atkinson -21 -8 -29
Middleton Cons A Darren Binns 20 7 27
New Headingley B Neil Stockton 18 7 25
New Moorside Paul Reilly 30 -6 24
Northern SC B Joe Redhead 14 -6 8
Northern SC C Rob Berry 31 -8 23
Rowland Road C Trevor Precious 36 -9 27
Swarcliffe WMC B Les Giles 37 -9 28
The New Middleton Club Tim Mortimer 40 -9 31
Tinshill & Cridge B Alan Bennet 29 -6 23

 

 

03/10/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Armley Cons Richard Ducker 41 7 48
Barnbow Soc B Stephen Manners 40 -7 33
Bramley Villagers C Paul Burrill 35 -15 20
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 6 7 13
East End Park A Kevin O'Connor 38 -9 29
Farsley Cons Lee Toulson 18 -8 10
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 22 -9 13
Morley Cons B Steve Gilroy 16 -7 9
Queenswood Soc Sam Sabet 37 8 45
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 5 9 14

 

 

27/09/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
East End Park B James Croll 13 -8 5
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 16 8 24
Morley Cons B James Sykes 25 -8 17
Morley Cons B Brian Pickles 42 -9 33
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 36 -9 27

 

 

15/03/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Armley Cons Mike Reddington 29 -4 25
Barnbow Soc A Simon Shepherd 28 3 31
Beechwood WMC A Jamie Hatton -3 3 0
Bramley WMC C Carl Goss 28 -4 24
Crossgates Rec B Peter Walker 33 -4 29
East End Park A Tony Barron 27 4 31
East Leeds SC Dean Honeywood 23 -4 19
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen -3 3 0
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 28 -4 24
Hunslet Carr Thomas Oates 18 -5 13
Main Line Soc A Charlie Boyle 14 -6 8
Morley International Andy Crowther 36 -4 32
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 12 4 16
Swarcliffe WMC C Chris Bateson -6 -3 -9
The New Middleton Club Damien Gale 0 3 3
U & L Wortley Liberal B Darren Barlow -5 4 -1

 

 

08/03/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC D Graham Bluff 28 4 32
Bramley Villagers C Rob Johnson 24 -5 19
Bramley WMC A Dave Taylor -3 3 0
Crossgates WMC A Mick Wood (Snr) 38 4 42
East End Park A Neil Wright 7 5 12
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 20 -4 16
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -9 -3 -12
Excelsior SC B Vince Roy 29 4 33
Garforth WMC A James Pearson 3 -5 -2
Garforth WMC B Martin Heighton 30 3 33
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 32 3 35
Gildersome Cons B David Norton 40 -4 36
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 1 5 6
Harehills Labour A Andy Conboy -10 -4 -14
Harehills Labour B Chris Taylor 34 -4 30
Holbeck WMC B Gavin Griffin 20 3 23
Hunslet Carr Sean McCabe 32 4 36
Hunslet Carr Valance Hudson 29 -3 26
Leeds Anglers A Steve Cunningham 15 -5 10
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -9 3 -6
LPSA B Jason Buckley 26 3 29
Middleton Cons B Lee Coffey 45 -4 41
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -12 -4 -16
Morley Cons B Brian Pickles 37 5 42
New Headingley B Neil Stockton 22 -4 18
New Moorside Andy Mcnichol 31 4 35
New Wortley Labour John Gillen -38 4 -34
Northern SC A Pete Raby -9 -3 -12
Northern SC A Daniel Womersley -33 3 -30
Northern SC B Joe Redhead 11 3 14
Northern SC B Matt Sharpe 4 -4 0
Queenswood Soc Mark Gooch 7 -5 2
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 11 -5 6
South Leeds Cons A James Atkin 31 -5 26
Tinshill & Cridge C Jack Kearsley 32 -4 28

 

 

03/03/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
East End Park A Dave McMahon 39 4 43

 

 

01/03/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc B John Howlett 33 3 36
Barnbow Soc B Stephen Manners 44 -4 40
Beechwood WMC B Joe Linley 39 -6 33
Denison Hall B Terry Blackburn 35 4 39
Drighlington T C Club B Peter Kay 37 5 42
Excelsior SC B Danny Harkness 36 -4 32
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 32 -4 28
Gildersome Cons B Andy Lockwood 37 3 40
Gildersome Cons C John Harrison 34 5 39
Harehills Liberal John Davison 4 4 8
Holbeck WMC B Andy Sillence 44 5 49
Leeds Anglers B Malcolm Timblin 43 -3 40
Moor Allerton B Chris Day 27 4 31
Morley WMC & Institute B Garry Payne 25 -4 21
New Moorside Darren Sproule 9 -6 3
Northern SC B Danny Magee 11 -6 5
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 34 -3 31
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 10 -5 5
The New Middleton Club Damien Gale 8 -8 0

 

 

22/02/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Dave Longthorn 20 -5 15
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 21 4 25
Bramley Band A Kevin Turner 23 3 26
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 32 3 35
Chapel Allerton B Austin Rhodes 40 4 44
Crossgates Rec A Naz Rouissi 30 4 34
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 35 -5 30
East End Park B James Croll 10 3 13
Garforth WMC A Alex Crumm 51 4 55
Garforth WMC A Lee Brookes -15 3 -12
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 37 -5 32
Harehills WMC B Andy Parker 20 4 24
Holbeck WMC A Matthew Cable 40 3 43
Hunslet Carr Paul Turner 48 -3 45
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 18 3 21
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Hawkridge 45 5 50
LPSA A Warren Rushman -18 4 -14
Main Line Soc B Lee Atkinson -25 4 -21
Northern SC C Jason Abbot -1 4 3
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 24 -4 20
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 8 4 12
The New Middleton Club Damien Gale 16 -8 8
Tinshill & Cridge B Alan Bennet 33 -4 29

 

 

15/02/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Alan Sowden 38 3 41
Barnbow Soc B Stephen Manners 50 -6 44
Bramley Villagers B Shaun Hill 40 -3 37
Chapel Allerton A Martin Rider 14 4 18
Crossgates WMC A Wilf Hall 50 -3 47
Crossgates WMC B John Daniel 28 3 31
East Leeds SC James Crowley 12 -3 9
Hunslet Carr Sean McCabe 35 -3 32
Middleton Cons A Joe Harrison 6 -6 0
Middleton Cons B Richard Aspin 9 3 12
Moor Allerton B John Stancliffe 52 3 55
Morley Cons B Paul Thorpe 10 3 13
Morley International Andy Crowther 32 4 36
New Headingley A Chris Hart -23 -3 -26
New Headingley A Martin Lillyman 20 3 23
New Headingley A Ben Goulding -21 4 -17
Pudsey Liberal A Keith Laycock 35 4 39
Rothwell WMC Jason Briggs 4 -4 0
The New Middleton Club Phil Buckle 17 -6 11

 

 

08/02/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Gary Smith 11 5 16
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton 8 -3 5
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 12 4 16
Bramley Villagers C Rob Johnson 28 -4 24
Corpus Christi A Steve Hyde 19 -4 15
Crossgates Rec A Kris Chapman 19 -3 16
East End Park A Tony Barron 32 -5 27
Edmund House A Paul Turner 25 -3 22
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 25 -5 20
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 35 -3 32
Gildersome Cons C John Harrison 38 -4 34
Harehills Labour A Fraser Ishaq 24 4 28
Horsforth Cons Mick Jensen -11 4 -7
Leeds Deaf Social Charles Baker 43 4 47
Moor Allerton B Andy Carrass 28 3 31
New Headingley A Trevor Bailey 34 -4 30
Northern SC B Bradley Segal 20 -3 17
Rowland Road C Dean Stockton 39 -3 36
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 20 5 25
South Leeds Cons B Shaun Brennan 26 -3 23
Swarcliffe WMC A Dwayne Greensmith 2 3 5
Swarcliffe WMC B Ian Savage 24 3 27
Swarcliffe WMC B Graham Hackett 55 -4 51
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 43 -3 40

 

 

02/02/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Gildersome Cons B Paul Bedford 31 5 36

 

 

01/02/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Keith Hammill 38 3 41
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 46 -4 42
Beechwood WMC B Joe Linley 43 -4 39
Belle Isle WMC A John Morgan 40 4 44
Crossgates Rec A Naz Rouissi 27 3 30
Drighlington T C Club B James Wilcock 44 5 49
East End Park B Steve McArdle 27 3 30
Edmund House A Alex Croll 24 4 28
Excelsior SC B Danny Harkness 42 -6 36
Gildersome Cons B Paul Bedford 36 -5 31
Harehills WMC A Sam O'Brien 15 -8 7
Harehills WMC A Daz Hughes 13 3 16
Harehills WMC B John Silverwood 31 3 34
Holbeck WMC B Andy Sillence 41 3 44
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 46 -3 43
Morley WMC & Institute A Andy Taffinder 10 -3 7
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 26 4 30
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy 16 -8 8
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy 16 -8 8
Rothwell WMC Jason Briggs 7 -3 4
Rowland Road A Martin Wood 6 -4 2
The New Middleton Club Damien Gale 22 -6 16

 

 

25/01/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A George Barton 26 4 30
Belle Isle WMC B Jim Howard 24 -3 21
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 12 -4 8
Bramley Villagers B G Dudley 33 -4 29
Bramley Villagers B K Smith 38 -5 33
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 26 4 30
Crossgates Rec B Jason Hudson 13 3 16
Denison Hall A Steve Allen 30 -5 25
Gildersome Cons C S Styles 30 -6 24
Harehills Labour A Danny Dean -13 5 -8
Hawksworth Cons Jason Braithwaite -26 -4 -30
Horsforth Cons Mark Ball -23 -5 -28
LPSA B Kev Dilucia 49 -3 46
Main Line Soc A Charlie Boyle 17 -3 14
Middleton Cons B Mark Aspin 17 -4 13
Morley International Mick Crowther 43 3 46
New Moorside Paul Reilly 34 -4 30
New Wortley Labour Lewis Gillen -15 -7 -22
The New Middleton Club Colin Jackson 36 -5 31

 

 

18/01/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc B Stephen Manners 47 3 50
Bramley Villagers A Craig Wood 41 -4 37
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 21 3 24
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 11 -5 6
Crossgates WMC A Mick Wood (jnr) 25 5 30
Crossgates WMC B Andy Hickman 38 -6 32
Denison Hall B Dave Tiffany 31 4 35
Drighlington T C Club B James Wilcock 38 6 44
Garforth WMC B David Elmy 0 -3 -3
Harehills Liberal Russel Whitehead 23 3 26
Hunslet Carr Thomas Oates 21 -3 18
Main Line Soc A Dave Barker -10 6 -4
Main Line Soc B Brian Ogley 32 3 35
Morley WMC & Institute B Richard Fox 43 -6 37
New Wortley Labour Josh Becic 41 -6 35
Northern SC B Danny Magee 21 -10 11
Pudsey Liberal A Keith Laycock 31 4 35
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 5 6 11
Rowland Road A Martin Wood 1 5 6
Rowland Road C Terry Coffey 39 3 42
South Leeds Cons A James Atkin 28 3 31
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 25 -5 20
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 23 -3 20
Tinshill & Cridge D Tony Booth 32 3 35

 

 

11/01/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley WMC A Neil Pickering -12 -4 -16
Bramley WMC A Alan Longford 7 3 10
Crossgates WMC A Wilf Hall 46 4 50
Drighlington T C Club B Ben Matthews 39 6 45
Edmund House A Alex Croll 27 -3 24
Harehills Liberal Czaba Molnar 23 -6 17
Harehills WMC A Karl Hemsley 8 -4 4
Main Line Soc A Charlie McGuigan 19 4 23
Main Line Soc B Peter Priestley 22 4 26
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 21 -6 15
New Headingley B Neil Stockton 30 -8 22
Queenswood Soc Mark Gooch 4 3 7
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 12 4 16
Rowland Road A Darren Whitcombe 5 5 10
Rowland Road B Gerry Moore 45 4 49
Rowland Road B Leon Browne 47 5 52
Swarcliffe WMC B John Rickell 31 5 36
Tinshill & Cridge B Alan Bennet 38 -5 33
Tinshill & Cridge D Jonny Booth 20 3 23
U & L Wortley Liberal A Peter Brier 40 3 43

 

 

21/12/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Crossgates Rec A Bob Patterson -26 4 -22
East Leeds SC Hadrian O'Boyle 26 -3 23
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 21 4 25
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 0 3 3
LPSA A Warren Rushman -15 -3 -18
New Moorside Jason Sproule 26 4 30
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 13 -3 10
South Leeds Cons A Drew Elwood 10 4 14

 

 

14/12/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 24 4 28
Armley Cons Richard Ducker 44 -3 41
Barnbow Soc A Simon Shepherd 25 3 28
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 29 -5 24
Corpus Christi A Gary Kenworthy 23 4 27
Crossgates WMC B Dave Hart 41 5 46
Crossgates WMC B Dave Hart 41 5 46
Edmund House A Jimmy Harker 51 4 55
Excelsior SC B Liam Thewlis -32 5 -27
Farsley Cons Paul Saynor 9 5 14
Garforth WMC A Andrew Brookes 40 5 45
Garforth WMC B Stewart Winter 25 -7 18
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 6 -5 1
Harehills Liberal Czaba Molnar 27 -4 23
Harehills WMC B Alan Harding 30 -4 26
Holbeck WMC A Antony Bedford 24 -7 17
Leeds Deaf Social Charles Baker 46 -3 43
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 51 4 55
LPSA B Jim Wilby 27 3 30
New Headingley A Ben Goulding -17 -4 -21
New Moorside Darren Sproule 13 -4 9
New Wortley Labour Josh Becic 36 5 41
Queenswood Soc Josh Neale 33 -5 28
Rowland Road B Gerry Moore 39 6 45
South Leeds Cons A S Watson 21 4 25
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 9 3 12
Swarcliffe WMC B John Harriman 26 4 30
Swillington MW Kurtis Walker 19 4 23
U & L Wortley Liberal B Lee Craven 19 -3 16

 

 

07/12/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Armley Cons Mike Reddington 33 -4 29
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf 12 -3 9
Bramley Villagers B K Smith 31 7 38
Crossgates Rec A Jordan Wikinson 14 -7 7
Crossgates Rec A Bob Patterson -23 -3 -26
East Leeds SC Austin O'Boyle 33 -6 27
Excelsior SC A Liam Barlow 20 -6 14
Excelsior SC B Danny Harkness 38 4 42
Farsley Cons Paul McMillan 30 3 33
Garforth WMC B Johnny Curran 11 -4 7
Gildersome Cons A Dave Boyes 0 -3 -3
Harehills WMC A Karl Payne 36 -6 30
Harehills WMC B Andy Parker 17 3 20
Hawksworth Cons Anthony Scarlett 18 4 22
Hawksworth Cons Bob Killoran 8 -5 3
Leeds Deaf Social David Johns 46 -3 43
Middleton Cons A Joe Harrison 9 -3 6
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 18 4 22
Moor Allerton B Stuart Garside 55 -7 48
Moor Allerton B Russell Stancliffe 32 3 35
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 13 4 17
Morley WMC & Institute B Mick Sturgeon 38 3 41
New Headingley B Neil Stockton 34 -4 30
New Wortley Labour Lewis Gillen -9 -6 -15
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 33 -6 27
Rowland Road A Martin Wood -2 3 1
Rowland Road C Trevor Precious 33 3 36
The Railway Club Simon Cowlwell 32 3 35
U & L Wortley Liberal A Graham Audus 36 4 40

 

 

30/11/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band B John Carden 13 -3 10
Bramley Villagers A Tim Proctor 10 5 15
Bramley Villagers C Ryan Lang 23 4 27
Bramley WMC A Paul Sigsworth 40 -3 37
Corpus Christi A Simon Broadbent 24 5 29
Denison Hall A Steve Allen 35 -5 30
Drighlington T C Club B Dean Skeet 43 7 50
East Leeds SC Dean Honeywood 19 4 23
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 34 3 37
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 40 -5 35
Hawksworth Cons Andy Braithwaite 38 -6 32
Horsforth Cons Mick Jensen -8 -3 -11
Leeds Anglers B Michael Casserley 55 -4 51
LPSA B David Bishop 43 5 48
Main Line Soc B Danny Newton 12 4 16
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 26 3 29
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy 25 -9 16
Northern SC C Surjit Saund 0 -6 -6
Queenswood Soc Andrew Wright 36 -6 30
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner 6 -3 3
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 4 4 8
The New Middleton Club Damien Gale 28 -6 22
U & L Wortley Liberal B Paul Shaw 0 8 8

 

 

23/11/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 50 -4 46
Beechwood WMC A Jamie Hatton 2 -5 -3
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 18 -6 12
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 25 4 29
Chapel Allerton B Harry Chana 14 6 20
Crossgates Rec A Naz Rouissi 23 4 27
Crossgates WMC B Dennis Wright 38 3 41
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 40 -5 35
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 35 -4 31
Drighlington T C Club B Peter Kay 30 7 37
East End Park B Anton Joyce 1 -5 -4
East End Park B Chris Ibbitson -13 -4 -17
East End Park B Steve McArdle 23 4 27
Garforth WMC A Alex Crumm 45 6 51
Garforth WMC B Pete Jones 23 6 29
Gildersome Cons B David Norton 43 -3 40
Gildersome Cons C John Harrison 35 3 38
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 10 -4 6
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -5 -4 -9
Leeds Deaf Social Charles Baker 40 6 46
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Hawkridge 40 5 45
Main Line Soc A Dave Barker -14 4 -10
Middleton Cons A Steve Reynolds 18 5 23
Middleton Cons B John Coffey 45 -5 40
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 24 -3 21
Moor Allerton B Chris Day 30 -3 27
Morley Cons B Steve Gilroy 11 5 16
Morley WMC & Institute B Garry Payne 21 4 25
New Headingley A Andrew Heseltine -2 -4 -6
New Headingley B Sam Clarke 41 4 45
New Moorside Paul Reilly 30 4 34
South Leeds Cons A Drew Elwood 15 -5 10
Swarcliffe WMC C Paul Easton 10 -5 5
The New Middleton Club Steve Quigley 27 -8 19
The New Middleton Club Phil Buckle 25 -8 17

 

 

16/11/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Derek Fitzgerald 40 -5 35
Bramley Villagers A Craig Townend 35 6 41
Bramley Villagers C Ryan Lang 28 -5 23
Bramley WMC B Bob Davison 34 -6 28
Chapel Allerton A Peter Brearley 46 -5 41
Crossgates WMC B Andy Hickman 33 5 38
Denison Hall B Simon Hutchinson 29 -4 25
East End Park A Tony Barron 27 5 32
East End Park B James Croll 14 -4 10
Excelsior SC B Danny Harkness 44 -6 38
Garforth WMC B Stuart Williams 12 5 17
Garforth WMC B Ryan Endeacott 32 -4 28
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith 0 5 5
Main Line Soc A Mark King 26 4 30
Moor Allerton A Jerry Bird 26 5 31
Morley WMC & Institute B Jon Payne 54 1 55
Northern SC A Howard Brazil 9 -5 4
Northern SC B Danny Magee 28 -7 21
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson -3 -5 -8
Swarcliffe WMC A Mark Lomas 40 -3 37
Swarcliffe WMC B John Rickell 27 4 31
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 23 -4 19
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill -4 4 0
Tinshill & Cridge C John Simpson 37 6 43
Tinshill & Cridge D Paul Butler 44 -4 40

 

 

09/11/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Alan Sowden 34 4 38
Barnbow Soc A Robert Friend 26 -5 21
Barnbow Soc A Chris Bartle 55 -5 50
Belle Isle WMC D Joe Crossthwaite 17 -5 12
Bramley Villagers B Shaun Hill 45 -5 40
Crossgates WMC A Daniel Wood 46 4 50
Denison Hall A Steve Allen 31 4 35
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 25 -4 21
Excelsior SC A Liam Barlow 40 -20 20
Garforth WMC A Andrew Brookes 37 3 40
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen -7 4 -3
Harehills WMC A Karl Payne 40 -4 36
Harehills WMC B Alan Harding 25 5 30
Holbeck WMC A Gary Cable 34 -5 29
Holbeck WMC A Johnathan Ramsden 32 3 35
Horsforth Cons Mark Ball -18 -5 -23
New Headingley A Trevor Bailey 30 4 34
New Wortley Labour Dave McCormack 21 5 26
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy 30 -5 25
Northern SC C Jason Abbot -5 4 -1
Rowland Road A Daniel Hughes -3 -6 -9
Rowland Road B Carl Moore 25 -8 17
Rowland Road C Bernard Abbott 52 -4 48
Rowland Road C Shaun Thompson 28 -6 22
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 21 4 25
Swarcliffe WMC A Matthew Duffy 2 -4 -2
Swarcliffe WMC A Dwayne Greensmith 7 -5 2
The New Middleton Club Steve Quigley 33 -6 27

 

 

02/11/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Armley Cons Mike Reddington 28 5 33
Barnbow Soc B Mark Ewart 27 -6 21
Beechwood WMC A Dave Longthorn 14 6 20
Belle Isle WMC C Ken Symons 38 5 43
Bramley Villagers B K Smith 25 6 31
Bramley Villagers B James Mask 40 -5 35
Bramley Villagers C Ryan Lang 33 -5 28
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 28 4 32
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 32 4 32
Chapel Allerton B Jon O'Leary -12 5 -7
Crossgates Rec A Jordan Wikinson 9 5 14
Crossgates Rec A Gary Calter 8 -4 4
Drighlington T C Club B Dean Skeet 38 5 43
Drighlington T C Club B Peter Kay 25 5 30
East End Park A Neil Wright 14 -7 7
Farsley Cons Paul Saynor 13 -4 9
Gildersome Cons A Jason Dean 55 -5 50
Harehills WMC A Ian O'Brien -5 -5 -10
Holbeck WMC A Antony Bedford 29 -5 24
Holbeck WMC B Andy Sillence 38 3 41
Horsforth Cons Neil Whittaker 25 -5 20
Moor Allerton B Stuart Garside 51 4 55
Northern SC B Danny Magee 34 -6 28
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 1 4 5
Rowland Road A Rob Ord 29 -5 24
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 44 -5 39
The New Middleton Club Phil Buckle 32 -7 25
The Railway Club Chris Gaunt 39 -6 33
Tinshill & Cridge B Alan Bennet 34 4 38

 

 

26/10/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc B John Howlett 28 5 33
Belle Isle WMC D Stuart Ough 16 -6 10
Bramley Band A David Wright 25 -5 20
Bramley WMC A Dave Taylor -8 5 -3
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 5 6 11
Chapel Allerton A Martin Rider 19 -5 14
Chapel Allerton B Austin Rhodes 34 6 40
Corpus Christi A Rob Flemming 9 -5 4
Crossgates Rec A Dave Oldfield 11 -5 6
Crossgates Rec B Peter Walker 27 6 33
East Leeds SC Austin O'Boyle 38 -5 33
East Leeds SC Matthew Nuttall 39 -6 33
Garforth WMC A Lee Brookes -7 -8 -15
Hawksworth Cons Jason Braithwaite -21 -5 -26
Hunslet Carr Paul Turner 43 5 48
New Moorside Neville Dillon 21 5 26
New Wortley Labour Lewis Gillen -4 -5 -9
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 29 5 34
Queenswood Soc Josh Neale 40 -7 33
Rothwell WMC Ady Aveyard 20 -4 16
South Leeds Cons A Simon Coyne 30 -7 23
Swarcliffe WMC A Dave Waterhouse 29 -6 23
Swillington MW Ryan Cooper 28 -5 23
The Railway Club Martin Guest 41 -5 36
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 38 5 43

 

 

19/10/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band B Nick Mortimer 10 -7 3
Chapel Allerton A Andy Topp 29 -5 24
Crossgates Rec B Jason Hudson 20 -7 13
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -15 -5 -20
Garforth WMC B Ryan Endeacott 24 8 32
Gildersome Cons C Stuart (Stu) Matthews 40 4 44
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 18 -8 10
Harehills Labour A John Daly 27 -7 20
Harehills WMC B Tony Burgess 23 -5 18
Harehills WMC B Michael Calvert 20 8 28
Leeds Anglers B Malcolm Timblin 38 5 43
Main Line Soc B Danny Newton 17 -5 12
Morley Cons A David Creek 30 -5 35
Morley WMC & Institute A John Sparkes 36 7 43
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 21 -5 26
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Fawcett 42 6 48
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 26 7 33
Rowland Road A Martin Wood 3 -5 -2
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 10 -6 4
Swarcliffe WMC A Matthew Duffy 7 -5 2
Swarcliffe WMC B John Harriman 31 -5 26
The New Middleton Club Damien Gale 34 -6 28
Tinshill & Cridge D Paul Butler 38 6 44

 

 

12/10/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 23 -5 18
Bramley Villagers C Rob Johnson 34 -6 28
Crossgates Rec A Gary Calter 11 -3 8
Crossgates WMC A Wilf Hall 40 6 46
East End Park A Neil Wright 9 5 14
Harehills Labour B Austin Butterworth 16 -5 11
Harehills WMC B John Silverwood 36 -5 31
Holbeck WMC A Johnathan Ramsden 36 -4 32
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 13 5 18
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 26 -5 21
Swarcliffe WMC B John Rickell 32 -5 27
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 17 6 23
Tinshill & Cridge D Tony Booth 37 -5 32
U & L Wortley Liberal A Peter Brier 46 -6 40

 

 

06/10/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Michael Atkinson 3 -6 -3
Belle Isle WMC A Graham Bellwood 42 -4 38
Bramley Villagers A Tim Proctor 14 -4 10
Bramley WMC A Alan Longford 3 4 7
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 10 -5 5
Bramley WMC C Carl Goss 34 -6 28
East End Park A Frank Tierney 33 4 37
East End Park B Paul Kershaw 30 5 35
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -1 -8 -9
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 23 -5 18
Harehills Liberal Kevin Wilton 21 -5 16
Hawksworth Cons Andy Braithwaite 43 -5 38
Holbeck WMC B Andy Sillence 42 -4 38
Leeds Anglers A Peter Varley 15 -4 11
Leeds Anglers B Paul Martin 48 5 53
Leeds Deaf Social Ihjaz Hussain 31 4 35
Main Line Soc A Dave Barker -9 -5 -14
Middleton Cons A Darren Binns 14 6 20
Moor Allerton B John Stancliffe 47 5 52
Morley International Mick Crowther 39 4 43
New Wortley Labour Sean Stevens -13 5 -8
Northern SC A Gordon Lam 13 -6 7
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy 36 -6 30
Northern SC B Clark Landue 18 -5 13
Northern SC C Surjit Saund -6 6 0
Queenswood Soc Andrew Wright 40 -4 36
Rothwell WMC Jason Briggs 10 -3 7
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn -3 4 1
Rowland Road B Carl Moore 30 -5 25
Rowland Road C John Mullen 28 -6 22
The New Middleton Club Damien Gale 38 -4 34
Tinshill & Cridge B Rob Howells 28 6 34
Tinshill & Cridge C Pete Handley 34 5 39

 

 

28/09/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Alan Sowden 30 4 34
Belle Isle WMC A Brian Harrison 37 6 43
Bramley Villagers B G Dudley 37 -4 33
Crossgates WMC B Dave Hart 35 6 41
Excelsior SC B Danny Harkness 50 -6 44
Harehills Liberal Scott Whiteley 4 -6 -2
Harehills WMC B Michael Calvert 26 -6 20
Morley International Martin Wilkinson 19 -4 15
Morley International Mark Williams 33 -4 29
Northern SC B Danny Magee 38 -4 34
Rowland Road A Daniel Hughes 3 -6 -3
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 28 -4 24
Rowland Road C Trevor Precious 37 -4 33

 

 

21/09/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 46 4 50
Beechwood WMC A Neil Barker 38 -6 32
Belle Isle WMC D Stuart Ough 20 -4 16
Crossgates WMC B Andy Hickman 29 4 33
Garforth WMC A Lee Brookes -11 4 -7
Holbeck WMC A Johnathan Ramsden 40 -4 36
Middleton Cons B John Coffey 39 6 45
New Wortley Labour Josh Becic 40 -4 36
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 40 4 44
Rowland Road C Dean Stockton 43 -4 39
South Leeds Cons A Drew Elwood 19 -4 15
Swillington MW Wayne Broadhead 22 4 26
The New Middleton Club Damien Gale 42 -4 38

 

 

14/09/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Jamie Hatton -2 4 2
Belle Isle WMC B Jim Howard 28 -4 24
Belle Isle WMC C Andrew Houlker -15 6 -9
Bramley WMC A Dave Taylor -3 -5 -8
Garforth WMC B David Elmy -4 4 0
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 38 -4 34
Gildersome Cons A Dave Hicks 14 -4 10
Hawksworth Cons Jason Braithwaite -15 -6 -21
Hawksworth Cons Bob Killoran 13 -5 8
Morley International Michael Sunderland 24 -4 20
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 25 -5 20
Queenswood Soc Steve Raine 25 -4 21
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 13 -4 9
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 13 4 17
Tinshill & Cridge B Rob Howells 33 -5 28
Tinshill & Cridge D Jonny Booth 26 -6 20
U & L Wortley Liberal A Graham Audus 40 -4 36

 

 

09/03/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC C Shane Waring 45 -6 39
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 28 -3 25
Bramley Villagers C Ryan Lang 36 -3 33
Gildersome Cons A Jeff Austin 7 -4 3
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 8 5 13
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 7 5 12
Rowland Road C Bernard Abbott 47 5 52
Swarcliffe WMC B Les Giles 42 -5 37
Swillington MW Arran Cooper 42 3 45
Tinshill & Cridge C Matthew Hey 37 -5 32
U & L Wortley Liberal B Lee Craven 22 -3 19

 

 

02/03/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band A David Wright 28 -3 25
Corpus Christi A Chris Jones 2 3 5
Crossgates WMC B Nick De Whytell 20 -3 17
Leeds Deaf Social David Johns 50 -4 46
Main Line Soc A Dave Barker -6 -3 -9
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 21 3 24
New Headingley A Trevor Bailey 33 -3 30
Swarcliffe WMC A Matthew Duffy 11 -4 7
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 16 -3 13

 

 

23/02/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 27 -3 24
Belle Isle WMC A Paul Galbraith 35 9 44
Bramley Band B Wayne Dockerty 16 3 19
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 18 3 21
Bramley WMC C Robert Kennally 28 -3 25
Bramley WMC C A McNaught 36 -6 30
Denison Hall B Dave Tiffany 37 -6 31
Excelsior SC B Steve Brady 49 3 52
LPSA A Ian Underdown 28 -5 23
Main Line Soc B Gareth Priestley 18 -3 15
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 30 -4 26
New Headingley A Chris Hart -18 -5 -23
New Wortley Labour Sean Stevens -3 -10 -13
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner 15 -9 6
Rowland Road A Daniel Hughes 6 -3 3
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 44 -4 40
South Leeds Cons A John McHale 44 8 52
South Leeds Cons B Dave Brooke 21 -3 18
Swillington MW Kurtis Walker 22 -3 19
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 2 -6 -4
Tinshill & Cridge C Mick Mitchell 12 4 16

 

 

16/02/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Villagers A Ray Ashcroft 25 4 29
Chapel Allerton B Glen Cooper 25 -5 20
Denison Hall A Ken Mckay 34 -5 29
East Leeds SC Dean Honeywood 22 -3 19
Harehills Liberal Russel Whitehead 27 -4 23
Morley International Michael Sunderland 21 3 24
Rowland Road C Liam Nicholson 20 -5 15
Swarcliffe WMC A Dave Waterhouse 34 -5 29
Tinshill & Cridge C Keiron Mason 37 3 40

 

 

09/02/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Crossgates Rec B Craig Hazelgrave 19 3 22
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton -3 3 0
LPSA A Andy Mitchell 24 -3 21
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 17 -4 13
New Moorside Andy Mcnichol 28 3 31

 

 

02/02/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Alan Sowden 33 -3 30
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 43 3 46
Adel Memorial A Michael Atkinson 6 -3 3
Armley Cons Mike Reddington 24 4 28
Armley Cons Richard Ducker 41 3 44
Barnbow Soc A Darren Sutcliffe 7 3 10
Barnbow Soc B Nigel Turner 25 -3 22
Beechwood WMC B Joe Linley 40 3 43
Beechwood WMC B Graham Padmore 46 4 50
Belle Isle WMC A Paul Galbraith 38 -3 35
Belle Isle WMC A Graham Bellwood 39 3 42
Belle Isle WMC B Scott Fell 30 3 33
Belle Isle WMC C Ken Symons 35 3 38
Belle Isle WMC C Shane Waring 42 3 45
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 24 -3 21
Bramley Villagers A John Metcalfe 12 3 15
Bramley Villagers B G Dudley 33 4 37
Bramley WMC A Neil Pickering -9 -3 -12
Chapel Allerton A Malcolm Robertshaw 50 5 55
Chapel Allerton A Thomas Wealthy -16 -3 -13
Chapel Allerton B Matt Taylor 9 4 13
Corpus Christi A Steve Hyde 22 -3 19
Denison Hall A Dave Linley 16 4 20
Denison Hall B Simon Hutchinson 26 3 29
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -18 3 -15
East End Park A Neil Wright 4 5 9
East End Park B Paul Kershaw 34 -4 30
East Leeds SC Hadrian O'Boyle 30 -4 26
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 24 4 28
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -22 -3 -25
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -13 -4 -17
Excelsior SC B Daniel Ashworth 9 3 12
Excelsior SC B Vince Roy 33 -4 29
Farsley Cons Jack Firth 9 5 14
Garforth WMC B Johnny Curran 5 6 11
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen -10 3 -7
Gildersome Cons B Paul Bedford 33 3 36
Gildersome Cons B David Norton 39 4 43
Gildersome Cons C Lee Morris 43 -4 39
Harehills Labour A Darren Gannon 9 3 12
Harehills Labour B Austin Butterworth 19 -3 16
Harehills Labour B Chris Taylor 30 4 34
Harehills Liberal Jack Davison 43 3 46
Harehills Liberal Scott Whiteley 7 -3 4
Harehills Liberal John Davison 1 3 4
Harehills Liberal Czaba Molnar 24 3 27
Harehills Liberal James Hawksworth 34 -3 31
Harehills WMC B John Silverwood 41 -5 36
Hawksworth Cons Andy Braithwaite 40 3 43
Hawksworth Cons Jason Braithwaite -10 -5 -15
Holbeck WMC A Gary Cable 37 -3 34
Holbeck WMC A Robert Thomson 24 3 27
Hunslet Carr Thomas Oates 18 3 21
Leeds Anglers B Malcolm Timblin 42 -4 38
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 43 3 46
Main Line Soc A Mark King 23 3 26
Main Line Soc A Martin McGuigan 27 -3 24
Main Line Soc B Brian Ogley 29 3 32
Main Line Soc B Michael Atkinson 22 -3 19
Main Line Soc B Danny Newton 14 3 17
Main Line Soc B Lee Atkinson -28 3 -25
Middleton Cons B Steve Caleb 23 -3 20
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 15 3 18
Morley WMC & Institute A Andy Taffinder 7 3 10
Morley WMC & Institute A John Sparkes 29 7 36
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 20 -6 14
Morley WMC & Institute B Richard Fox 40 3 43
Morley WMC & Institute B Garry Payne 24 -3 21
New Moorside Neville Dillon 24 -3 21
Northern SC A Daniel Womersley -29 -4 -33
Northern SC A Pete Raby -6 -3 -9
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 26 3 29
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 22 3 25
Pudsey Liberal A Terry Sims 34 4 38
Queenswood Soc Sam Sabet 40 -3 37
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 10 -3 7
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner 11 4 15
Rowland Road C Bernard Abbott 42 5 47
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Brayshaw 15 3 18
Swarcliffe WMC A Mark Lomas 35 5 40
Swarcliffe WMC B John Harriman 36 -5 31
Swarcliffe WMC B Ian Savage 34 -10 24
Swillington MW Martin Jones -11 4 -7
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 5 -3 2
Tinshill & Cridge B Rob Howells 36 -3 33
Tinshill & Cridge C Matthew Hey 40 -3 37
Tinshill & Cridge C Pete Handley 31 3 34
U & L Wortley Liberal A Graham Audus 43 -3 40

 

 

28/01/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Armley Cons Jordan Quinn 23 -6 17

 

 

26/01/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Gannon 8 -5 3
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf 8 4 12
Crossgates WMC A Mick Wood (Snr) 41 -3 38
Denison Hall B Dave Tiffany 40 -3 37
East End Park B Chris Ibbitson -8 -5 -13
Excelsior SC B Gary Attle 18 8 26
Gildersome Cons B Bob Akers 13 -5 8
Harehills WMC A Daz Hughes 10 3 13
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 13 -5 8
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 46 5 51
LPSA B David Bishop 38 5 43
Middleton Cons A Vinny Parkin 24 -9 15
Moor Allerton A Jagdeep Kundi 29 -3 26
New Headingley A Ben Goulding -7 -10 -17
Rowland Road C John Mullen 33 -5 28
South Leeds Cons A John McHale 40 4 44
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 25 -5 20
Tinshill & Cridge D Josh Armstrong 21 -5 16

 

 

19/01/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 19 4 23
Corpus Christi A Dave Leeman 18 -3 15
Corpus Christi A Dave Leeman 15 6 21
Edmund House B James Ball 2 4 6
Gildersome Cons A Dave Boyes 5 -5 0
Gildersome Cons A Jason Dean 54 1 55
Leeds Anglers B Malcolm Timblin 45 -3 42
LPSA A Ian Underdown 24 4 28
Middleton Cons A Peter Hall 25 -4 21
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -14 2 -12
Morley International Andy Crowther 35 -3 32
New Headingley A Chris Hart -15 -3 -18
Northern SC B Matt Sharpe 7 -3 4
Swillington MW Wayne Broadhead 27 -5 22

 

 

12/01/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC B Graham Padmore 42 4 46
Bramley Villagers B G Dudley 36 -3 33
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 15 -5 10
Bramley WMC B Bob Davison 30 4 34
Bramley WMC C A McNaught 41 -5 36
Denison Hall A Mark Capstick 21 -10 11
East End Park B Wayne Watts 36 5 41
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 30 -6 24
Middleton Cons A Tony Hunt 22 4 26
Moor Allerton B Stuart Garside 55 -4 51
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 16 -6 10
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 28 -8 20
New Moorside Andy Procter -15 6 -9
Northern SC A Daniel Womersley -25 -4 -29
Rowland Road C Trevor Precious 40 -3 37
South Leeds Cons A Drew Elwood 15 4 19
South Leeds Cons B Shaun Brennan 29 -3 26

 

 

05/01/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band A David Wright 24 4 28
Bramley WMC B Dave Hill 37 6 43
Crossgates WMC B John Daniel 32 -4 28
Edmund House A Gary Harker 11 -4 7
Garforth WMC A James Pearson 8 -5 3
Main Line Soc A Charlie McGuigan 24 -5 19
Moor Allerton A Jerry Bird 18 8 26
Moor Allerton A Jerry Bird 18 8 26
New Headingley A Ben Goulding -3 -4 -7
New Headingley B Mark Sullivan 28 3 31
New Wortley Labour Sean Stevens 3 -6 -3
Northern SC A Pete Raby 0 -6 -6
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 8 5 13
Swarcliffe WMC B Graham Hackett 50 5 55
Swarcliffe WMC C Alan Grainger 29 5 34

 

 

16/12/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Main Line Soc A Mark King 17 6 23

 

 

15/12/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Gary Smith 15 -4 11
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton 16 -8 8
Hawksworth Cons Jason Braithwaite -13 3 -10
Hawksworth Cons Bob Killoran 16 -3 13
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith -3 3 0
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -2 -3 -5
Main Line Soc A Mark King 20 -3 17
Morley Cons B Ian Sharp 16 -5 11
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner 6 5 11
South Leeds Cons A Tony Biggart 28 3 31
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Brayshaw 12 3 15

 

 

08/12/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Edmund House B James Ball -1 3 2
Harehills WMC B Anthony Sumner -10 6 -4
Middleton Cons A Joe Harrison 6 -3 3
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 2 -5 -3
Rowland Road B Carl Moore 27 3 30

 

 

01/12/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Alan Sowden 36 -3 33
Adel Memorial A Michael Atkinson 3 3 6
Belle Isle WMC A Paul Galbraith 43 -5 38
Belle Isle WMC A Graham Bellwood 35 4 39
Belle Isle WMC B Jim Howard 32 -4 28
Belle Isle WMC C Andrew Houlker -18 3 -15
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 15 -3 12
Bramley Villagers A Tim Proctor 17 -3 14
Bramley WMC B Chris Harper 27 3 30
Bramley WMC C Carl Goss 38 -4 34
Crossgates Rec A Dave Oldfield 14 -3 11
Crossgates Rec A Dave French -14 4 -10
Denison Hall A Ken Mckay 37 -3 34
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -14 -4 -18
East End Park A Frank Tierney 36 -3 33
East End Park B Barry Lord 43 3 46
East Leeds SC Hadrian O'Boyle 27 3 30
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 34 -4 30
Edmund House A Steve Wales 24 3 27
Edmund House B Dean Rothery 32 3 35
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton 2 -3 -1
Excelsior SC B Vince Roy 30 3 33
Farsley Cons Jack Firth 12 -3 9
Harehills Liberal Scott Whiteley 4 3 7
Harehills Liberal Czaba Molnar 21 3 24
Harehills WMC A Tony Massey -28 -3 -31
Hunslet Carr Valance Hudson 26 3 29
Leeds Deaf Social David Hirst 52 3 55
LPSA B Kev Dilucia 45 4 49
Main Line Soc B Michael Atkinson 19 3 22
Moor Allerton A Jerry Bird 15 3 18
Morley Cons B Steve Gilroy 14 -3 11
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 31 -3 28
New Headingley A Martin Lillyman 17 3 20
Pudsey Liberal A Keith Laycock 28 3 31
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Laycock 27 3 30
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 13 -3 10
Rowland Road B Leon Browne 50 -3 47
Rowland Road C Terry Coffey 35 4 39
Rowland Road C Liam Nicholson 23 -3 20
Swarcliffe WMC A Dwayne Greensmith 4 3 7
Swarcliffe WMC B John Harriman 33 3 36
Swarcliffe WMC B Ian Savage 38 -4 34
Swillington MW Keiran Smith 18 -3 15
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 20 5 25
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 42 -4 38
Tinshill & Cridge B Richard Kempley 24 -3 21
Tinshill & Cridge C John Simpson 40 -3 37
U & L Wortley Liberal A Stephen Oakes 49 -3 46
U & L Wortley Liberal A Ellis Brown 20 3 23

 

 

26/11/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
New Headingley A Simon Kitchen 24 3 27

 

 

25/11/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 24 4 28
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 18 4 22

 

 

24/11/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Armley Cons Richard Ducker 46 -5 41
Barnbow Soc A Robert Friend 31 -5 26
Barnbow Soc B Mark Pears 11 -3 8
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 5 3 8
Bramley Villagers A John Metcalfe 15 -3 12
Bramley Villagers A Pete Booth 45 -4 41
Denison Hall A Mick Allen 55 -4 51
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 32 3 35
East End Park B Steve McArdle 27 -4 23
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -9 -4 -13
Excelsior SC B Daniel Ashworth 12 -3 9
Farsley Cons Paul Saynor 17 -4 13
Harehills Labour B Chris Taylor 26 4 30
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 17 -4 13
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Watts 35 4 39
Leeds Deaf Social Ihjaz Hussain 35 -4 31
LPSA A Warren Rushman -18 3 -15
Main Line Soc B Brian Ogley 33 -4 29
Middleton Cons A Steve Reynolds 21 -3 18
Middleton Cons A Vinny Parkin 28 -4 24
Middleton Cons B Steve Caleb 20 3 23
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 26 3 29
New Moorside Jason Sproule 22 4 26
Northern SC A Gordon Lam 10 3 13
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 29 -3 26
Rowland Road A Rob Ord 32 -3 29
Rowland Road B Steve Lassey 52 2 54
Rowland Road C John Mullen 29 4 33
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 17 -4 13
Swarcliffe WMC C Chris Bateson -2 -4 -6
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 1 4 5
Tinshill & Cridge A Martin Golden 39 4 43
Tinshill & Cridge C Matthew Hey 43 -3 40
Tinshill & Cridge D Jonny Booth 30 -4 26
Tinshill & Cridge D Josh Armstrong 24 -3 21
U & L Wortley Liberal A Peter Brier 42 4 46

 

 

19/11/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Garforth WMC B David Elmy 0 -4 -4

 

 

17/11/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 47 -4 43
Armley Cons Mike Reddington 29 -5 24
Beechwood WMC A Neil Barker 35 3 38
Beechwood WMC A Duncan Smith 9 3 12
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 22 -4 18
Chapel Allerton B Glen Cooper 28 -3 25
Denison Hall B Jimmy Rennison 24 -3 21
East End Park B James Croll 18 -4 14
Farsley Cons Paul McMillan 26 4 30
Garforth WMC A Ken Elmy 32 -3 29
Garforth WMC B Stuart Williams 16 -4 12
Garforth WMC B Nick Kurth 0 5 5
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen -7 -3 -10
Gildersome Cons A Dave Boyes 1 4 5
Leeds Deaf Social David Johns 54 -4 50
Main Line Soc B Danny Newton 11 3 14
Morley Cons A Alan Moorby 23 -3 20
Morley International Mark Williams 29 4 33
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 22 -5 17
Northern SC B Taz Mahmood 29 3 32
Northern SC C Jason Abbot -1 -4 -5
Queenswood Soc Steve Raine 21 4 25
Swarcliffe WMC A Dave Waterhouse 37 -3 34
Swillington MW Wayne Broadhead 30 -3 27
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 20 -4 16
U & L Wortley Liberal A Graham Audus 40 3 43

 

 

10/11/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 21 3 24
Bramley Villagers C Ryan Lang 40 -4 36
Bramley WMC B Dave Hill 34 3 37
Chapel Allerton B Jonathan Cooper 5 -4 1
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 22 4 26
Corpus Christi A Steve Hyde 19 3 22
Crossgates Rec A Dave French -11 -3 -14
Denison Hall A Mark Capstick 17 4 21
Denison Hall B Simon Hutchinson 30 -4 26
Garforth WMC A Andrew Brookes 34 3 37
Garforth WMC A Dave Goodall 6 -4 2
Gildersome Cons A Dave Hicks 18 -4 14
Harehills Labour B Jim Fairhurst 34 3 37
Hawksworth Cons Andy Braithwaite 36 4 40
Holbeck WMC A Gary Cable 33 4 37
Leeds Deaf Social David Hirst 55 -3 52
Main Line Soc A Martin McGuigan 24 3 27
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 18 -4 14
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 12 4 16
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -10 -4 -14
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 34 -4 30
New Moorside Neville Dillon 27 -3 24
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 40 4 44
Tinshill & Cridge C Jack Kearsley 37 -5 32

 

 

03/11/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 44 3 47
Armley Cons Richard Ducker 50 -4 46
Belle Isle WMC A Graham Bellwood 30 5 35
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -22 -5 -27
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton 13 3 16
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Gannon 5 3 8
Bramley Band A Kevin Turner 28 -5 23
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf 15 -7 8
Bramley Villagers A Ray Ashcroft 21 4 25
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 21 3 24
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 11 4 15
Chapel Allerton A Martin Rider 23 -4 19
East End Park A Kevin O'Connor 35 3 38
East End Park B Wayne Watts 41 -5 36
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 3 -6 -3
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -12 3 -9
Excelsior SC B Paul Aveyard 40 4 44
Garforth WMC A Chris Webster 9 -3 6
Garforth WMC A James Pearson 12 -4 8
Gildersome Cons B Bob Akers 10 3 13
Gildersome Cons B Paul Bedford 37 -4 33
Harehills Labour B Chris Noad 36 3 39
Harehills Liberal Russel Whitehead 22 5 27
Harehills WMC B John Silverwood 38 3 41
Harehills WMC B Kevin Cooper 27 8 35
Holbeck WMC A Antony Bedford 22 7 29
Hunslet Carr Paul Turner 38 5 43
Hunslet Carr Thomas Oates 12 6 18
Leeds Anglers B Michael Casserley 53 2 55
Leeds Anglers B Paul Martin 44 4 48
Middleton Cons A Peter Hall 29 -4 25
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 16 5 21
Morley International Mark Williams 26 3 29
Morley WMC & Institute A Andy Taffinder 10 -3 7
New Moorside Andy Procter -11 -4 -15
New Wortley Labour Lewis Gillen 2 -6 -4
New Wortley Labour Rob Drummond 6 -6 0
Northern SC A Pete Raby 6 -6 0
Rowland Road C John Mullen 23 6 29
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson -7 4 -3
South Leeds Cons B Dave Lucas 14 -3 11
Swarcliffe WMC A Mark Lomas 41 -6 35
Tinshill & Cridge B Rob Howells 31 5 36
Tinshill & Cridge B Alan Bennet 30 4 34
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 24 -4 20
Tinshill & Cridge C Pete Handley 34 -3 31
Tinshill & Cridge C Keiron Mason 42 -5 37

 

 

27/10/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Derek Fitzgerald 35 5 40
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 23 -4 19
Bramley Band B John Carden 17 -4 13
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 24 -2 22
Crossgates Rec A Gregg Calter 13 4 17
Crossgates Rec A Bob Patterson -21 -2 -23
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -18 4 -14
East End Park A Neil Wright 0 4 4
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 38 -4 34
Farsley Cons Paul McMillan 31 -5 26
Harehills Liberal Jack Davison 40 3 43
Harehills WMC B Andy Parker 13 4 17
Holbeck WMC A Gary Cable 41 -8 33
Hunslet Carr Sean Birdsall 39 -5 34
Leeds Anglers A Steve Cunningham 11 4 15
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 21 -4 17
LPSA A Ian Underdown 28 -4 24
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 38 -4 34
Northern SC C Jason Abbot 7 -8 -1
Rothwell WMC Billy Adams 18 4 22
Swarcliffe WMC A Matthew Duffy 7 4 11
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 5 -4 1

 

 

20/10/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Soc A Tony Friend 52 3 55
Farsley Cons Tony Griffin 25 -4 21
Garforth WMC A Peter Hill 34 -4 30
Garforth WMC B Johnny Curran 17 -12 5
New Moorside Darren Sproule 9 4 13
New Wortley Labour Lewis Gillen 6 -4 2
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy 40 -4 36
Swillington MW Kurtis Walker 26 -4 22

 

 

13/10/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Alan Sowden 33 3 36
Barnbow Soc A Dave Allatt 51 4 55
Barnbow Soc B John Howlett 31 -3 28
Beechwood WMC A Ian Toulson 18 -6 12
Beechwood WMC A Duncan Smith 14 -5 9
Beechwood WMC A Jamie Hatton 1 -3 -2
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -25 3 -22
Bramley Band A David Wright 27 -3 24
Bramley Band A Kevin Turner 25 3 28
Bramley Band B Nick Mortimer 13 -3 10
Bramley Band B John Carden 14 3 17
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf 10 5 15
Bramley Villagers A Craig Townend 38 -3 35
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 20 -5 15
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 21 3 24
Bramley WMC B Bob Davison 26 4 30
Bramley WMC C Carl Goss 35 3 38
Chapel Allerton A Peter Brearley 42 4 46
Chapel Allerton A Thomas Wealthy -19 3 -16
Chapel Allerton B Jon O'Leary -15 3 -12
Chapel Allerton B Glen Cooper 31 -3 28
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 25 -3 22
Corpus Christi A Mick Done 51 -4 47
Crossgates Rec A Bob Patterson -25 4 -21
Crossgates Rec A Dave French -8 -3 -11
Crossgates Rec A Jordan Wikinson 6 3 9
Crossgates WMC B Dennis Wright 42 -4 38
Denison Hall A Dave Linley 12 4 16
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 29 3 32
Denison Hall A Mick Allen 53 2 55
Denison Hall B Simon Hutchinson 26 4 30
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -14 -4 -18
Denison Hall B Jimmy Rennison 27 -3 24
Edmund House B Dean Rothery 28 4 32
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -15 -7 -22
Excelsior SC B Daniel Ashworth 8 4 12
Garforth WMC A Andy Davies 41 -4 37
Garforth WMC A Dave Goodall 10 -4 6
Garforth WMC B David Elmy -3 3 0
Garforth WMC B Ryan Endeacott 27 -3 24
Garforth WMC B Martin Heighton 26 4 30
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 35 3 38
Gildersome Cons B Paul Bedford 34 3 37
Gildersome Cons B Stuart Gill 23 3 26
Gildersome Cons C John Harrison 38 -3 35
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 19 4 23
Harehills Labour A Graham Cole 27 4 31
Harehills Labour A John Daly 30 -3 27
Harehills Labour A Paul Mawson 22 4 26
Harehills Liberal James Hawksworth 38 -4 34
Harehills WMC B Andy Parker 16 -3 13
Holbeck WMC A Antony Bedford 19 3 22
Holbeck WMC A Robert Thomson 30 -6 24
Holbeck WMC B Steve Clark 39 -3 36
Hunslet Carr Paul Turner 45 -7 38
Hunslet Carr Gary McLelland 41 4 45
Leeds Anglers A Steve Cunningham 16 -5 11
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Watts 31 4 35
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 42 4 46
Leeds Deaf Social David Johns 50 4 54
LPSA A Ian Underdown 25 3 28
LPSA B David Bishop 35 3 38
Main Line Soc A Dave Barker -9 3 -6
Main Line Soc A Martin McGuigan 27 -3 24
Main Line Soc B Danny Newton 8 3 11
Middleton Cons A Steve Reynolds 18 3 21
Middleton Cons B Richard Aspin 12 -3 9
Middleton Cons B Lee Coffey 41 4 45
Middleton Cons B Steve Caleb 23 -3 20
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 21 -3 18
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 18 -3 15
Moor Allerton A Malkinder Singh 23 3 26
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 15 -3 12
Morley Cons A Alan Moorby 26 -3 23
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -13 3 -10
Morley Cons B Brian Pickles 40 -4 36
Morley International Mick Crowther 36 3 39
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 28 3 31
New Moorside Andy Procter -6 -5 -11
New Wortley Labour Rob Drummond 12 -6 6
Northern SC A Pete Raby 9 -3 6
Northern SC A Daniel Womersley -22 -3 -25
Northern SC C Jason Abbot 10 -3 7
Northern SC C Rob Berry 34 -3 31
Northern SC C Surjit Saund -9 3 -6
Pudsey Liberal A Terry Sims 30 4 34
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 15 3 18
Queenswood Soc Steve Aird 16 -4 12
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner 9 -3 6
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 5 -3 2
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 26 3 29
Rothwell WMC Jason Briggs 13 -3 10
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 24 4 28
Rowland Road B Gerry Moore 36 3 39
Rowland Road C Terry Coffey 31 4 35
Rowland Road C Shaun Thompson 31 -3 28
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson -10 3 -7
South Leeds Cons A Drew Elwood 18 -3 15
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 20 6 26
Swarcliffe WMC A Matthew Duffy 10 -3 7
Swarcliffe WMC B John Rickell 35 -3 32
Swarcliffe WMC C Paul Easton 6 4 10
Swillington MW Wayne Broadhead 33 -3 30
Swillington MW Ryan Cooper 31 -3 28
Tinshill & Cridge A Mick McMillan 55 -3 52
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 23 -3 20
Tinshill & Cridge B Alan Bennet 33 -3 30
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 30 -6 24
Tinshill & Cridge D A McFadden 31 -3 28
Tinshill & Cridge D Tony Booth 40 -3 37
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 39 -3 36
U & L Wortley Liberal A Peter Brier 45 -3 42

 

 

06/10/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Armley Cons Richard Ducker 42 8 50
Barnbow Soc A Tony Friend 47 5 52
Barnbow Soc A Robert Friend 37 -6 31
Barnbow Soc B Stephen Manners 38 9 47
Belle Isle WMC A Paul Galbraith 51 -8 43
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 12 -7 5
Belle Isle WMC C Andrew Houlker -12 -6 -18
Bramley Band B Wayne Dockerty 21 -5 16
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 22 6 28
Chapel Allerton A Andy Topp 35 -6 29
Chapel Allerton B Jonathan Cooper 10 -5 5
Denison Hall A Steve Allen 21 10 31
East End Park B Anton Joyce 6 -5 1
East End Park B James Croll 23 -5 18
Edmund House A Gary Harker 17 -6 11
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 47 -9 38
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton 8 -6 2
Farsley Cons Tony Griffin 32 -7 25
Garforth WMC A Lee Brookes -5 -6 -11
Garforth WMC A James Pearson 22 -10 12
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 3 -10 -7
Gildersome Cons C Lee Morris 35 8 43
Harehills Labour A Fraser Ishaq 33 -9 24
Harehills Labour B Lee Wilson 38 -7 31
Harehills WMC A Daz Hughes 17 -7 10
Hawksworth Cons Anthony Scarlett 26 -8 18
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 32 -6 26
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 15 7 22
New Wortley Labour Lewis Gillen 15 -9 6
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 35 -9 26
Queenswood Soc Tom Bell 40 8 48
Rowland Road A Daniel Hughes 1 5 6
Rowland Road B Steve Lassey 45 7 52
South Leeds Cons B Shaun Brennan 23 6 29
South Leeds Cons B Dave Lucas 20 -6 14
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 8 9 17
U & L Wortley Liberal B Darren Barlow 0 -5 -5

 

 

Related Pages...

Advertise With The LBSO...