Breaks - Season 2017-18

 

Search:

 

Date Player Team Event Break
06/09/2017 James Pearson Garforth WMC A League - Division D 72
13/09/2017 Andrew Houlker Belle Isle WMC C League - Division F 60
20/09/2017 Dave Barker Main Line Soc A League - Division A 60
13/09/2017 Michael Gaughan Gildersome Cons A League - Division B 59
06/09/2017 Lee Atkinson Main Line Soc B League - Division B 56
13/09/2017 Richard Binns Belle Isle WMC B League - Division B 55
20/09/2017 Bob Patterson Crossgates Rec A League - Division B 54
13/09/2017 Tom Doherty Excelsior SC A League - Division A 54
20/09/2017 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division D 53
13/09/2017 Craig Glover Oakwood SC League - Division G 50
13/09/2017 Scott Whiteley Harehills Liberal League - Division D 47
13/09/2017 Mohammed Istaq Excelsior SC B League - Division A 45
13/09/2017 Winston David Harehills WMC B League - Division E 44
13/09/2017 Andrew Heseltine New Headingley A League - Division C 40
13/09/2017 Mohammed Istaq Excelsior SC B League - Division A 38
20/09/2017 Dave Waterhouse Swarcliffe WMC A League - Division A 36
13/09/2017 Ian Underdown LPSA A League - Division C 35
06/09/2017 Darren Binns Middleton Cons A League - Division A 35
06/09/2017 Andy Blamire Northern SC D League - Division G 34
20/09/2017 Josh Neale Queenswood Soc League - Division B 34
06/09/2017 Kaif Shazad Northern SC D League - Division G 33
13/09/2017 Josh Becic New Wortley Labour League - Division A 32
13/09/2017 Josh Becic New Wortley Labour League - Division A 32
20/09/2017 Damien Gale The New Middleton Club League - Division E 31
13/09/2017 Dave French Crossgates Rec A League - Division B 31
13/09/2017 Craig Glover Oakwood SC League - Division G 30
06/09/2017 Andy Dilucia LPSA B League - Division G 30
20/09/2017 Andy Mcnichol New Moorside League - Division B 29
06/09/2017 Andrew Wright Queenswood Soc League - Division B 29
20/09/2017 Brian Harrison Belle Isle WMC A League - Division F 27
06/09/2017 David Wright Bramley Band A League - Division D 27
20/09/2017 Andrew Wright Queenswood Soc League - Division B 27
13/09/2017 James Pears Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 26
06/09/2017 David Horry Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 26
13/09/2017 Mark Sims Pudsey Liberal A League - Division F 25
13/09/2017 Thomas Hemsley The Railway Club League - Division F 25
13/09/2017 Thomas Hemsley The Railway Club League - Division F 25
20/09/2017 Steve Gale The New Middleton Club League - Division E 25
20/09/2017 Jake Payne Tinshill & Cridge B League - Division C 25
20/09/2017 Robert Kennally Bramley WMC C League - Division C 25
20/09/2017 Martin Rider Chapel Allerton A League - Division G 24
20/09/2017 Ihjaz Hussain Leeds Deaf Social League - Division G 24
20/09/2017 James Pears Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 22

Related Pages...

Advertise With The LBSO...