Breaks - Season 2016-17

 

Search:

 

Date Player Team Event Break
07/12/2016 Michael Tomlinson Northern SC A League - Division B 139
14/12/2016 Michael Tomlinson Northern SC A League - Division B 136
11/01/2017 Lewis Gillen New Wortley Labour League - Division A 118
04/01/2017 Mark Ball Horsforth Cons League - Division F 115
19/10/2016 Richard Binns Excelsior SC B League - Division A 103
22/02/2017 Lewis Gillen New Wortley Labour League - Division A 102
25/01/2017 Richard Binns Excelsior SC B League - Division A 102
19/10/2016 Dave Watson South Leeds Cons A League - Division C 100
07/12/2016 Michael Tomlinson Northern SC A League - Division B 89
15/02/2017 Michael Tomlinson Northern SC A League - Division B 85
15/03/2017 Tony Massey Harehills WMC A League - Division A 82
22/02/2017 Lewis Gillen New Wortley Labour League - Division A 82
25/01/2017 Bob Patterson Crossgates Rec A League - Division A 82
21/09/2016 Stuart Jauncey Northern SC D League - Division H 80
05/10/2016 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons League - Division F 79
26/10/2016 Steve Moody Morley Cons B League - Division F 77
30/11/2016 Richard Binns Excelsior SC B League - Division A 76
07/12/2016 Lee Atkinson Main Line Soc B League - Division B 73
14/09/2016 Mark Ball Horsforth Cons League - Division F 73
07/12/2016 Tom Doherty Excelsior SC A League - Division B 72
26/10/2016 Lee Atkinson Main Line Soc B League - Division B 70
02/11/2016 James Ball Edmund House B League - Division D 69
12/10/2016 Mark Ball Horsforth Cons League - Division F 69
12/10/2016 Anton Joyce East End Park B League - Division B 69
28/09/2016 Andy Conboy Harehills Labour B League - Division F 69
07/09/2016 Daniel Knight 147 Sports Bar League - Division E 68
28/09/2016 Daniel Knight 147 Sports Bar League - Division E 67
15/03/2017 Warren Rushman LPSA A League - Division B 63
18/01/2017 Tom Doherty Excelsior SC A League - Division B 63
11/01/2017 Tony Massey Harehills WMC A League - Division A 63
23/11/2016 Dave Watson South Leeds Cons A League - Division C 63
14/09/2016 Gary Hobbs Horsforth Cons League - Division F 63
05/10/2016 Bob Patterson Crossgates Rec A League - Division A 62
21/09/2016 Gary Calter Crossgates Rec A League - Division A 62
30/11/2016 Darren Smith Hawksworth Cons League - Division C 61
02/11/2016 Josh Armstrong Tinshill & Cridge D League - Division E 61
19/10/2016 Lee Brookes Garforth WMC A League - Division E 61
12/10/2016 Paul Marlow East Leeds SC League - Division H 61
28/09/2016 Mick Jensen Horsforth Cons League - Division F 61
22/02/2017 Paul Goodall New Headingley A League - Division C 60
15/02/2017 Mick Hill Gildersome Cons A League - Division B 60
15/02/2017 Lewis Gillen New Wortley Labour League - Division A 60
07/12/2016 Scott Clayforth Queenswood Soc League - Division B 60
08/02/2017 Tim Proctor Bramley Villagers A League - Division B 59
08/02/2017 Richard Binns Excelsior SC B League - Division A 59
14/12/2016 Lewis Gillen New Wortley Labour League - Division A 59
23/11/2016 Peter Fisher Swillington MW League - Division F 58
07/09/2016 Tom Harris Northern SC D League - Division H 58
12/10/2016 Lewis Gillen New Wortley Labour League - Division A 57
25/01/2017 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division D 56
11/01/2017 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division D 56
26/10/2016 Johnathan Ramsden Holbeck WMC A League - Division B 56
19/10/2016 Jason Braithwaite Hawksworth Cons League - Division C 56
19/10/2016 Ryan Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division B 56
01/03/2017 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons League - Division F 55
22/02/2017 Steve Moody Morley Cons B League - Division F 55
07/09/2016 Steven Hirst Belle Isle WMC B League - Division B 55
15/02/2017 Keiran Smith Swillington MW League - Division F 54
11/01/2017 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons League - Division F 54
14/12/2016 Michael Tomlinson Northern SC A League - Division B 54
23/11/2016 Jon O'Leary Chapel Allerton B League - Division F 54
21/09/2016 Craig Morkin Northern SC A League - Division B 54
25/01/2017 John Metcalfe Bramley Villagers A League - Division B 53
11/01/2017 Paul Gannon Belle Isle WMC D League - Division G 53
04/01/2017 Chris Hart New Headingley A League - Division C 53
07/12/2016 Sean Stevens 147 Sports Bar League - Division E 53
23/11/2016 Michael Tomlinson Northern SC A League - Division B 53
12/10/2016 Peter Clarke Corpus Christi A League - Division D 53
14/09/2016 Mick Jensen Horsforth Cons League - Division F 53
18/01/2017 Michael Smith Bramley Villagers B League - Division E 52
02/11/2016 Dave Barker Main Line Soc A League - Division A 52
12/10/2016 Jason Braithwaite Hawksworth Cons League - Division C 52
05/10/2016 Matthew Dalby Harehills WMC A League - Division A 52
21/09/2016 Ryan Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division B 52
14/09/2016 Johnathan Ramsden Holbeck WMC A League - Division B 52
07/09/2016 Michael Smith Bramley Villagers B League - Division E 52
07/09/2016 Paul Sparkes Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division A 52
01/03/2017 Michael Savery New Headingley A League - Division C 51
01/03/2017 Tony Massey Harehills WMC A League - Division A 51
15/02/2017 Tony Massey Harehills WMC A League - Division A 51
04/01/2017 Tony Massey Harehills WMC A League - Division A 51
07/12/2016 Chris Hart New Headingley A League - Division C 51
05/10/2016 Dave Longthorn Beechwood WMC A League - Division C 51
15/02/2017 Rich Hurst Bramley WMC B League - Division B 50
15/02/2017 Tony Massey Harehills WMC A League - Division A 50
01/02/2017 Dave Barker Main Line Soc A League - Division A 50
04/01/2017 Tom Harris Northern SC D League - Division H 50
04/01/2017 Carl Moore Rowland Road B League - Division F 50
30/11/2016 Ben Smith Beechwood WMC A League - Division C 50
09/11/2016 Lee Brayshaw Swarcliffe WMC A League - Division A 50
26/10/2016 Lee Brookes Garforth WMC A League - Division E 50
05/10/2016 Glen Cassidy Belle Isle WMC B League - Division B 50
21/09/2016 Jason Abbot Northern SC C League - Division B 50
15/03/2017 Paul Burrill Bramley Villagers C League - Division G 49
15/03/2017 Jason Abbot Northern SC C League - Division B 49
22/02/2017 Damien Gale The New Middleton Club League - Division F 49
08/02/2017 Josh Armstrong Tinshill & Cridge D League - Division E 49
23/11/2016 Chris Hart New Headingley A League - Division C 49
15/03/2017 Dave Watson South Leeds Cons A League - Division C 48
08/02/2017 Darren Tate LPSA B League - Division G 48
07/12/2016 Craig Morkin Northern SC A League - Division B 48
07/12/2016 Richard Binns Excelsior SC B League - Division A 48
02/11/2016 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division D 48
21/09/2016 Danny Dean Harehills Labour A League - Division E 48
21/09/2016 Tom Doherty Excelsior SC A League - Division B 48
07/09/2016 Joe Crossthwaite Belle Isle WMC D League - Division G 48
08/03/2017 Daley Rezaei Bramley WMC B League - Division B 47
08/02/2017 Chris Bateson Swarcliffe WMC C League - Division D 47
23/11/2016 Michael Tomlinson Northern SC A League - Division B 47
16/11/2016 Steve Hyde Corpus Christi B League - Division D 47
12/10/2016 Steve Moody Morley Cons B League - Division F 47
14/09/2016 Lee Brookes Garforth WMC A League - Division E 47
07/09/2016 Danny Dean Harehills Labour A League - Division E 47
01/03/2017 Danny Dean Harehills Labour A League - Division E 46
08/02/2017 Dave Watson South Leeds Cons A League - Division C 46
04/01/2017 Rob Berry Northern SC C League - Division B 46
23/11/2016 Stuart Ough Belle Isle WMC D League - Division G 46
09/11/2016 James Ball Edmund House B League - Division D 46
21/09/2016 Paul Metcalf Bramley Band B League - Division A 46
15/02/2017 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons League - Division F 45
15/02/2017 Sean Stevens 147 Sports Bar League - Division E 45
04/01/2017 Daniel Knight 147 Sports Bar League - Division E 45
04/01/2017 Daniel Hughes Rowland Road A League - Division C 45
14/12/2016 Tom Doherty Excelsior SC A League - Division B 45
30/11/2016 Daley Rezaei Bramley WMC B League - Division B 45
23/11/2016 Chris Bateson Swarcliffe WMC C League - Division D 45
23/11/2016 Gary Popple U & L Wortley Liberal A League - Division A 45
02/11/2016 Dave Taylor Bramley WMC A League - Division A 45
01/03/2017 Lee Atkinson Main Line Soc B League - Division B 44
15/02/2017 Stuart Jauncey Northern SC D League - Division H 44
08/02/2017 Danny Dean Harehills Labour A League - Division E 44
25/01/2017 Lee Toulson Farsley Cons League - Division D 44
07/12/2016 Alan Johnson Adel Memorial A League - Division C 44
26/10/2016 Glen Cassidy Belle Isle WMC B League - Division B 44
26/10/2016 Bob Patterson Crossgates Rec A League - Division A 44
07/09/2016 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division D 44
08/03/2017 Darren Binns Middleton Cons A League - Division A 43
01/03/2017 Ben Green Seacroft WMC League - Division H 43
01/02/2017 Lewis Harper Excelsior SC B League - Division A 43
18/01/2017 Craig Morkin Northern SC A League - Division B 43
11/01/2017 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division D 43
14/12/2016 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons League - Division F 43
14/12/2016 Lee Toulson Farsley Cons League - Division D 43
14/09/2016 Andy Taffinder Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division A 43
07/09/2016 Tom Doherty Excelsior SC A League - Division B 43
01/03/2017 Paul Burrill Bramley Villagers C League - Division G 42
01/03/2017 Michael Gaughan Gildersome Cons A League - Division B 42
15/02/2017 Andy Blamire Northern SC D League - Division H 42
15/02/2017 Mark King Main Line Soc A League - Division A 42
08/02/2017 Paul Sparkes Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division A 42
01/02/2017 Craig Smith Leeds Anglers B League - Division G 42
01/02/2017 Liam Barlow Excelsior SC A League - Division B 42
14/12/2016 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons League - Division F 42
14/12/2016 Jake Bell Swillington MW League - Division F 42
07/12/2016 Andy Blamire Northern SC D League - Division H 42
09/11/2016 Stuart Jauncey Northern SC D League - Division H 42
09/11/2016 Matthew McHale South Leeds Cons B League - Division C 42
02/11/2016 Lee Toulson Farsley Cons League - Division D 42
02/11/2016 Pete Raby Northern SC A League - Division B 42
02/11/2016 Ian O'Brien Harehills WMC A League - Division A 42
02/11/2016 Tony Massey Harehills WMC A League - Division A 42
02/11/2016 Ian O'Brien Harehills WMC A League - Division A 42
26/10/2016 Darren Tate LPSA B League - Division G 42
05/10/2016 Ian Sharp Morley Cons B League - Division F 42
21/09/2016 Keith Dawson Holbeck WMC A League - Division B 42
15/02/2017 Michael Tomlinson Northern SC A League - Division B 41
25/01/2017 Anuj Sharma New Moorside League - Division C 41
04/01/2017 Paul Goodall New Headingley A League - Division C 41
07/12/2016 Gary Hobbs Horsforth Cons League - Division F 41
07/12/2016 Chris Hudson Crossgates Rec B League - Division E 41
30/11/2016 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division D 41
23/11/2016 Simon Clarke Morley International League - Division D 41
23/11/2016 Paul Easton Swarcliffe WMC C League - Division D 41
19/10/2016 Ryan Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division B 41
19/10/2016 Ryan Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division B 41
05/10/2016 Craig Smith Leeds Anglers B League - Division G 41
21/09/2016 Gerry Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division B 41
07/09/2016 Gyles Behbood Northern SC D League - Division H 41
07/09/2016 Josh Becic New Wortley Labour League - Division A 41
15/03/2017 Michael Smith Bramley Villagers B League - Division E 40
15/03/2017 Tom Doherty Excelsior SC A League - Division B 40
01/03/2017 Michael Gaughan Gildersome Cons A League - Division B 40
01/03/2017 Tom Doherty Excelsior SC A League - Division B 40
01/03/2017 Tom Doherty Excelsior SC A League - Division B 40
22/02/2017 Simon Hutchinson Denison Hall B League - Division E 40
08/02/2017 Ian Rayner Rothwell WMC League - Division A 40
16/11/2016 Paul Gannon Belle Isle WMC D League - Division G 40
09/11/2016 Richard Nelson East Leeds SC League - Division H 40
09/11/2016 Danny Newton Main Line Soc B League - Division B 40
12/10/2016 Andrew Heseltine 147 Sports Bar League - Division E 40
12/10/2016 Paul Grimes Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division A 40
05/10/2016 Gary Hobbs Horsforth Cons League - Division F 40
05/10/2016 John Kitchen Gildersome Cons A League - Division B 40
28/09/2016 Paul Metcalf Bramley Band B League - Division A 40
07/09/2016 Robert Manley Swarcliffe WMC C League - Division D 40
07/09/2016 Dave Oldfield Crossgates Rec A League - Division A 40
08/03/2017 Mark King Main Line Soc A League - Division A 39
01/03/2017 Josh Armstrong Tinshill & Cridge D League - Division E 39
01/03/2017 Chris Jones Corpus Christi B League - Division D 39
18/01/2017 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division D 39
04/01/2017 Richard Binns Excelsior SC B League - Division A 39
14/12/2016 Alan Johnson Adel Memorial A League - Division C 39
30/11/2016 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division D 39
09/11/2016 Mark McGreavy Morley Cons B League - Division F 39
09/11/2016 Lee Atkinson Main Line Soc B League - Division B 39
02/11/2016 Ryan Cooper Swillington MW League - Division F 39
05/10/2016 Rob Holt Denison Hall B League - Division E 39
05/10/2016 Darren Barlow U & L Wortley Liberal A League - Division A 39
21/09/2016 Ross Doyle Bramley Villagers C League - Division G 39
07/09/2016 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division D 39
08/03/2017 Daley Rezaei Bramley WMC B League - Division B 38
08/03/2017 Gordon Lam Northern SC A League - Division B 38
22/02/2017 Danny Dean Harehills Labour A League - Division E 38
15/02/2017 Daniel Hughes Rowland Road A League - Division C 38
01/02/2017 Jon O'Leary Chapel Allerton B League - Division F 38
07/12/2016 Andrew Wright Queenswood Soc League - Division B 38
30/11/2016 Ryan McQuade The Railway Club League - Division G 38
23/11/2016 Alan Longford Bramley WMC A League - Division A 38
16/11/2016 Paul Grimes Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division A 38
12/10/2016 Kevin Wilton Harehills Liberal League - Division D 38
28/09/2016 Simon Shepherd Barnbow Soc A League - Division F 38
21/09/2016 Keith Hartley Denison Hall A League - Division D 38
14/09/2016 Richard Nelson East Leeds SC League - Division H 38
15/03/2017 Danny Newton Main Line Soc B League - Division B 37
08/03/2017 Paul Gannon Belle Isle WMC D League - Division G 37
08/03/2017 Michael Savery New Headingley A League - Division C 37
01/03/2017 Tony Barker 147 Sports Bar League - Division E 37
01/03/2017 Michael Savery New Headingley A League - Division C 37
22/02/2017 Dave Watson South Leeds Cons A League - Division C 37
15/02/2017 Wayne Woollin Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 37
15/02/2017 Matthew McHale South Leeds Cons B League - Division C 37
08/02/2017 John Metcalfe Bramley Villagers A League - Division B 37
04/01/2017 Lewis Harper Excelsior SC B League - Division A 37
07/12/2016 Gary Hancock Adrian Soc League - Division C 37
23/11/2016 Daley Rezaei Bramley WMC B League - Division B 37
23/11/2016 Michael Tomlinson Northern SC A League - Division B 37
23/11/2016 Nick Mortimer Bramley Band B League - Division A 37
09/11/2016 Lee Atkinson Main Line Soc B League - Division B 37
12/10/2016 Luke Naylor-Haigh Rothwell WMC League - Division A 37
12/10/2016 Richard Binns Excelsior SC B League - Division A 37
05/10/2016 Ben Goulding New Headingley A League - Division C 37
05/10/2016 Ben Goulding New Headingley A League - Division C 37
21/09/2016 Liam Barlow Excelsior SC A League - Division B 37
21/09/2016 Gary Calter Crossgates Rec A League - Division A 37
15/03/2017 Mark McGreavy Morley Cons B League - Division F 36
15/03/2017 Wayne Gledhill Tinshill & Cridge A League - Division A 36
15/02/2017 John Kitchen Gildersome Cons A League - Division B 36
08/02/2017 Nick Mortimer Bramley Band B League - Division A 36
01/02/2017 Paul Gannon Belle Isle WMC D League - Division G 36
01/02/2017 Dave Waterhouse Swarcliffe WMC A League - Division A 36
30/11/2016 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division D 36
09/11/2016 Dave Goodall Garforth WMC A League - Division E 36
09/11/2016 Jack Davison Harehills Liberal League - Division D 36
09/11/2016 Duncan Smith Beechwood WMC A League - Division C 36
09/11/2016 Paul Metcalf Bramley Band B League - Division A 36
12/10/2016 Jason Hudson Crossgates Rec B League - Division E 36
12/10/2016 Ryan Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division B 36
05/10/2016 Alan Johnson Adel Memorial A League - Division C 36
01/03/2017 Liam Barlow Excelsior SC A League - Division B 35
15/02/2017 Danny Dean Harehills Labour A League - Division E 35
15/02/2017 John Metcalfe Bramley Villagers A League - Division B 35
08/02/2017 Darren Tate LPSA B League - Division G 35
01/02/2017 Adam Rennison Harehills Labour B League - Division F 35
18/01/2017 Paul Metcalf Bramley Band B League - Division A 35
11/01/2017 Dean Stockton Beeston Sports & Social Club League - Division H 35
11/01/2017 Jason Braithwaite Hawksworth Cons League - Division C 35
14/12/2016 Richard Hagerty Chapel Allerton B League - Division F 35
07/12/2016 Steven Hancock East End Park C League - Division E 35
07/12/2016 Ryan Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division B 35
26/10/2016 Chris Jones Corpus Christi B League - Division D 35
05/10/2016 Daniel Hughes Rowland Road A League - Division C 35
14/09/2016 Darren Tate LPSA B League - Division G 35
01/03/2017 Paul Marlow East Leeds SC League - Division H 34
09/11/2016 Josh Armstrong Tinshill & Cridge D League - Division E 34
09/11/2016 Andy Taffinder Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division A 34
02/11/2016 Ian Rayner Rothwell WMC League - Division A 34
19/10/2016 Gordon Lam Northern SC A League - Division B 34
19/10/2016 Gordon Lam Northern SC A League - Division B 34
12/10/2016 Russell Stancliffe Moor Allerton B League - Division H 34
14/09/2016 Tom Doherty Excelsior SC A League - Division B 34
15/03/2017 Dave Watson South Leeds Cons A League - Division C 33
08/03/2017 Michael Savery New Headingley A League - Division C 33
22/02/2017 Darren Hawkins Northern SC A League - Division B 33
25/01/2017 Dave Millward Rowland Road B League - Division F 33
25/01/2017 Rob Holt Denison Hall B League - Division E 33
18/01/2017 Paul Marlow East Leeds SC League - Division H 33
11/01/2017 Mark Sims Pudsey Liberal A League - Division G 33
14/12/2016 Phil McMillan Swarcliffe WMC B League - Division G 33
14/12/2016 Gavin Brown South Leeds Cons B League - Division C 33
07/12/2016 Paul Gannon Belle Isle WMC D League - Division G 33
23/11/2016 Rob Johnson Bramley Villagers C League - Division G 33
23/11/2016 Peter Clarke Corpus Christi A League - Division D 33
09/11/2016 Lewis Harper Excelsior SC B League - Division A 33
12/10/2016 Gary Hobbs Horsforth Cons League - Division F 33
28/09/2016 Paul Aveyard Excelsior SC B League - Division A 33
14/09/2016 Mick Sturgeon Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 33
07/09/2016 Simon Hindley Swarcliffe WMC C League - Division D 33
15/03/2017 James Sykes Morley Cons B League - Division F 32
08/03/2017 Neville Dillon New Moorside League - Division C 32
22/02/2017 Ryan McQuade The Railway Club League - Division G 32
22/02/2017 Lee Craven U & L Wortley Liberal A League - Division A 32
22/02/2017 Lee Craven U & L Wortley Liberal A League - Division A 32
15/02/2017 Mark McGreavy Morley Cons B League - Division F 32
01/02/2017 Tony Fell Belle Isle WMC B League - Division B 32
25/01/2017 Lee Wilson Harehills Labour B League - Division F 32
18/01/2017 Michael Collins Armley Cons League - Division F 32
18/01/2017 Simon Clarke Morley International League - Division D 32
07/12/2016 Paul Sparkes Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division A 32
30/11/2016 Robert Thomson Holbeck WMC A League - Division B 32
23/11/2016 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division D 32
23/11/2016 Michael Tomlinson Northern SC A League - Division B 32
23/11/2016 Charlie Boyle Main Line Soc A League - Division A 32
16/11/2016 Chris Bateson Swarcliffe WMC C League - Division D 32
16/11/2016 Charlie Boyle Main Line Soc A League - Division A 32
02/11/2016 Liam Nicholson Beeston Sports & Social Club League - Division H 32
02/11/2016 Chris Bateson Swarcliffe WMC C League - Division D 32
26/10/2016 Simon Broadbent Corpus Christi B League - Division D 32
12/10/2016 Richard Binns Excelsior SC B League - Division A 32
05/10/2016 John Mullen Beeston Sports & Social Club League - Division H 32
21/09/2016 Keith Hartley Denison Hall A League - Division D 32
21/09/2016 Mick Wood (jnr) Crossgates WMC A League - Division C 32
14/09/2016 Gregg Calter Crossgates Rec A League - Division A 32
07/09/2016 Dave Millward Rowland Road B League - Division F 32
15/03/2017 Jon O'Connell Bramley Villagers C League - Division G 31
08/03/2017 James Sykes Morley Cons B League - Division F 31
01/03/2017 Simon Hindley Swarcliffe WMC C League - Division D 31
22/02/2017 Tom Halliday Northern SC D League - Division H 31
22/02/2017 Terry Blackburn Denison Hall B League - Division E 31
22/02/2017 Oliver Mulcahy Northern SC B League - Division D 31
08/02/2017 Darren Johnson Bramley Villagers C League - Division G 31
08/02/2017 Craig Morkin Northern SC A League - Division B 31
01/02/2017 Wayne Gledhill Tinshill & Cridge A League - Division A 31
25/01/2017 Ryan Endeacott Garforth WMC B League - Division B 31
18/01/2017 Charlie Boyle Main Line Soc A League - Division A 31
11/01/2017 Joe Linley Beechwood WMC B League - Division G 31
07/12/2016 Danny Dean Harehills Labour A League - Division E 31
16/11/2016 Paul Metcalf Bramley Band B League - Division A 31
09/11/2016 Rob Berry Northern SC C League - Division B 31
26/10/2016 Gavin Brown South Leeds Cons B League - Division C 31
05/10/2016 Matthew Wheldon Armley Cons League - Division F 31
05/10/2016 Aaron Robinson Excelsior SC A League - Division B 31
05/10/2016 Jason Abbot Northern SC C League - Division B 31
15/03/2017 Chris Jones Corpus Christi B League - Division D 30
01/03/2017 David Dobbs Adrian Soc League - Division C 30
01/03/2017 Adam Mitchell Excelsior SC A League - Division B 30
22/02/2017 Kevin Turner Bramley Band A League - Division E 30
22/02/2017 Craig Wood Bramley Villagers A League - Division B 30
15/02/2017 James Sykes Morley Cons B League - Division F 30
15/02/2017 Sean Jennings Morley International League - Division D 30
15/02/2017 Vinny Parkin Middleton Cons A League - Division A 30
08/02/2017 Jack Firth Farsley Cons League - Division D 30
08/02/2017 Craig Morkin Northern SC A League - Division B 30
01/02/2017 Paul Shaw New Burley League - Division H 30
01/02/2017 James Sykes Morley Cons B League - Division F 30
01/02/2017 Alan Johnson Adel Memorial A League - Division C 30
04/01/2017 Michael Smith Bramley Villagers B League - Division E 30
04/01/2017 Gary Barton Belle Isle WMC B League - Division B 30
14/12/2016 Craig Smith Leeds Anglers B League - Division G 30
07/12/2016 Michael Smith Bramley Villagers B League - Division E 30
30/11/2016 Austin Butterworth Harehills Labour B League - Division F 30
23/11/2016 Gordon Lam Northern SC A League - Division B 30
09/11/2016 Shaun Brennan South Leeds Cons B League - Division C 30
09/11/2016 Lee Brayshaw Swarcliffe WMC A League - Division A 30
02/11/2016 Ady Aveyard Rothwell WMC League - Division A 30
12/10/2016 Darren Tate LPSA B League - Division G 30
05/10/2016 Ian Rayner Rothwell WMC League - Division A 30
28/09/2016 Alan Johnson Adel Memorial A League - Division C 30
21/09/2016 Karl Briggs Crossgates Rec B League - Division E 30
14/09/2016 Jim Howard Belle Isle WMC B League - Division B 30
07/09/2016 Adam Mitchell Excelsior SC A League - Division B 30
15/03/2017 Conrad Ellam Chapel Allerton A League - Division H 29
15/03/2017 Michael Smith Bramley Villagers B League - Division E 29
15/03/2017 Graham Audus U & L Wortley Liberal A League - Division A 29
08/03/2017 Clyde Saddler Northern SC C League - Division B 29
01/03/2017 Paul Easton Swarcliffe WMC C League - Division D 29
01/03/2017 Barry Lord East End Park B League - Division B 29
25/01/2017 Nick De Whytell Crossgates WMC B League - Division G 29
25/01/2017 Andy Mcnichol New Moorside League - Division C 29
14/12/2016 Craig Smith Leeds Anglers B League - Division G 29
30/11/2016 Stuart Thorpe South Leeds Cons B League - Division C 29
16/11/2016 Thomas Oates West Hunslet Sports & Soc B League - Division H 29
16/11/2016 Lee Coffey Middleton Cons B League - Division D 29
12/10/2016 Ben Smith Beechwood WMC A League - Division C 29
28/09/2016 Wayne Dockerty Bramley Band B League - Division A 29
01/02/2017 Joe Crossthwaite Belle Isle WMC D League - Division G 28
18/01/2017 Chris Jones Corpus Christi B League - Division D 28
04/01/2017 Simon Hindley Swarcliffe WMC C League - Division D 28
23/11/2016 Mark Chester Drighlington T C Club B League - Division G 28
09/11/2016 Eddie Gratrex New Headingley B League - Division E 28
05/10/2016 David Dobbs Adrian Soc League - Division C 28
08/03/2017 Andy Hickman Crossgates WMC B League - Division G 27
08/03/2017 Martin McGuigan Main Line Soc A League - Division A 27
01/03/2017 David Creek Morley Cons A League - Division F 27
25/01/2017 Martin Rider Chapel Allerton A League - Division H 27
18/01/2017 Paul Marlow East Leeds SC League - Division H 27
18/01/2017 Chris Day Gildersome Cons C League - Division F 27
18/01/2017 Chris Day Gildersome Cons C League - Division F 27
04/01/2017 Gary Barton Belle Isle WMC B League - Division B 27
04/01/2017 Ian Spink Tinshill & Cridge A League - Division A 27
07/12/2016 Dave Hill Bramley WMC B League - Division B 27
30/11/2016 David Horry Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 27
14/09/2016 James Crowley East Leeds SC League - Division H 27
01/03/2017 Carl Goss Bramley WMC C League - Division C 26
15/02/2017 Mark Aspin Middleton Cons B League - Division D 26
15/02/2017 Peter Clarke Corpus Christi A League - Division D 26
18/01/2017 Shaun Brennan South Leeds Cons B League - Division C 26
04/01/2017 Darren Tate LPSA B League - Division G 26
04/01/2017 Steve Caleb Middleton Cons B League - Division D 26
14/12/2016 Darren Tate LPSA B League - Division G 26
21/09/2016 Shaun Brennan South Leeds Cons B League - Division C 26
14/09/2016 Dave Brooke South Leeds Cons B League - Division C 26
07/09/2016 John Wilson 147 Sports Bar League - Division E 26
15/03/2017 Richard Fox Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 25
15/03/2017 Richard Fox Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 25
08/03/2017 Simon Cowlwell The Railway Club League - Division G 25
01/03/2017 Andrew Wright Queenswood Soc League - Division B 25
15/02/2017 Richard Aspin Middleton Cons B League - Division D 25
08/02/2017 Matthew Hey Tinshill & Cridge C League - Division G 25
01/02/2017 Bernard Abbott Beeston Sports & Social Club League - Division H 25
01/02/2017 Anthony Bokor New Headingley A League - Division C 25
18/01/2017 James Atkin South Leeds Cons A League - Division C 25
04/01/2017 G Dudley Bramley Villagers B League - Division E 25
07/12/2016 Dave Hill Bramley WMC B League - Division B 25
07/12/2016 Steve Brady Excelsior SC B League - Division A 25
30/11/2016 Phil McMillan Swarcliffe WMC B League - Division G 25
30/11/2016 Jack Rawnsley Bramley Villagers C League - Division G 25
23/11/2016 Jack Rawnsley Bramley Villagers C League - Division G 25
26/10/2016 Shaun Brennan South Leeds Cons B League - Division C 25
12/10/2016 Joe Crossthwaite Belle Isle WMC D League - Division G 25
28/09/2016 Mark Smith Drighlington T C Club B League - Division G 25
28/09/2016 Vince Lawton Tinshill & Cridge A League - Division A 25
14/09/2016 Paul Shaw New Burley League - Division H 25
14/09/2016 Darren Tate LPSA B League - Division G 25
14/09/2016 Rob Johnson Bramley Villagers C League - Division G 25
14/09/2016 Tom Doherty Excelsior SC A League - Division B 25
01/03/2017 Elliot Watmough Queenswood Soc League - Division B 24
15/02/2017 Richard Aspin Middleton Cons B League - Division D 24
11/01/2017 Paul Davey Gildersome Cons B League - Division C 24
04/01/2017 Darren Tate LPSA B League - Division G 24
30/11/2016 Kevin O'Connor East End Park A League - Division E 24
09/11/2016 Martin Rider Chapel Allerton A League - Division H 24
09/11/2016 Martin Rider Chapel Allerton A League - Division H 24
09/11/2016 Martin Rider Chapel Allerton A League - Division H 24
09/11/2016 James Sykes Morley Cons B League - Division F 24
02/11/2016 Alan Sowden Adel Memorial A League - Division C 24
05/10/2016 Jeff Mullaney Adrian Soc League - Division C 24
28/09/2016 Simon Cowlwell The Railway Club League - Division G 24
22/02/2017 Sam McElhinney New Headingley B League - Division E 23
15/02/2017 Danny Balmforth Drighlington T C Club B League - Division G 23
08/02/2017 Jason Buckley LPSA B League - Division G 23
07/12/2016 Dave Hill Bramley WMC B League - Division B 23
02/11/2016 Graham Padmore Beechwood WMC B League - Division G 23
14/09/2016 Joe Crossthwaite Belle Isle WMC D League - Division G 23
14/09/2016 Liam Barlow Excelsior SC A League - Division B 23
01/03/2017 Michael Atkinson Main Line Soc B League - Division B 22
22/02/2017 Richard Caleb Middleton Cons B League - Division D 22
15/02/2017 Mark Chester Drighlington T C Club B League - Division G 22
25/01/2017 Danny Balmforth Drighlington T C Club B League - Division G 22
04/01/2017 Adam Mitchell Excelsior SC A League - Division B 22
16/11/2016 Joe Crossthwaite Belle Isle WMC D League - Division G 22
14/09/2016 Liam Barlow Excelsior SC A League - Division B 22
18/01/2017 Danny Balmforth Drighlington T C Club B League - Division G 21
18/01/2017 Keith Laycock Pudsey Liberal A League - Division G 21
26/10/2016 Dave Lockwood Denison Hall A League - Division D 21
26/10/2016 Ken Mckay Denison Hall A League - Division D 21
12/10/2016 Jonny Outhwaite Drighlington T C Club B League - Division G 21
15/03/2017 Darren Johnson Bramley Villagers C League - Division G 20
08/03/2017 Danny Balmforth Drighlington T C Club B League - Division G 20
22/02/2017 Richard Caleb Middleton Cons B League - Division D 20
07/12/2016 Joe Crossthwaite Belle Isle WMC D League - Division G 20
07/12/2016 Danny Balmforth Drighlington T C Club B League - Division G 20
07/12/2016 Graham Cole Harehills Labour A League - Division E 20
22/02/2017 Stuart Ough Belle Isle WMC D League - Division G 8

Related Pages...

Advertise With The LBSO...